22 de enero
de 2005 / Módulo del CSD (Madrid)
RESULTADOS:
Mujeres:
60 M. MUJERES
SEMIFINAL 1/4
1º Abo, Rose (77) Nigeria 7.54
2º Sánchez Barrera, María Luisa
(89) CA Puertollano 8.51
3º Atienza Torres,
Natalla 87) U. Guadalajara. 8.66
4º Morales Richart, Ainhoa
(88) U. Guadalajara 9.39
Soto Sáez, Maria (90) CA Puertollano n
60 M. MUJERES
SEMIFINAL 2/4
1º Sanz Zamora, Natalla (88)
CA Puertollano 8.37
2º Aguado Cancela, Gabriela
(78) A.D. Marathón 8.38
3º Delgado Abellán, Laura
(88) A.C.Valdepeñas 8.39
4º De Benito Díaz,
Rocio (89) A.D. Marathón 8.45
5º Rodríguez Castillo, Ana
Isabel (88) CAa Alcázar 8.52
6 Monroy Camarero,
Rocío (88) CA Puertollano 8.69
60 M. MUJERES
SEMIFINAL 3/4
1ª Pérez Vargas, Macarena
(79) Ría Ferrol 8.13
2ª Mirón Cuenca, Inés (87)
Proacir. 8.34
Pérez Gargia de las Bayona,
Sandra (88) CA Puertollano n
Sopeña Sutil, Raquel (87) U.
Guadalajara n
Sotomayor Ramírez, Laura
(86) MG Madrid n
Olmos Gilarranz, Celia (86)
MG Madrid n
60 M. MUJERES SEMIFINAL 4/4
1ª
García Suárez, Yolanda (83) A.D. Marathón
7.69
2ª
Calvo Rodríguez, Cristina (78) A.D. Marathón
7.79
3ª
Itoya, Jullet (86) A.D. Marathón 7.82
4ª
Céspedes Pérez, Ana Isabel (83) Puma
Chapín Jerez 7.86
5ª Martín González, Ana María (85) CCM-C.A.Toledo 8.00 MMT
6ª
Marín Padilla, Inés (77) A.D. Marathón
8.04
60 M. MUJERES FINAL A
1ª
Sánchez Barrera, Maria Luisa (89) CA Puertollano 8.38
2ª
Rodríguez Castillo, Ana Isabel (88) CA Alcázar
8.54
3ª
Atienza Torres, Natalia (87) U. Guadalajara
8.59
4ª
Monroy Camarero, Rocío (88) CA Puertollano
8.76
5ª
Morales Richart, Ainhoa (88) U.
Guadalajara 9.38
6ª
De Benito Díaz, Rocío (89) A.D.
Marathón n
60 M. MUJERES FINAL B
1ª
Calvo Rodriguez, Cristina (78) AD Marathón
7.79
2ª
Itoya, Jullet (86) A.D. Maratón 7.83
3ª
Marín Padilla, Inés (77) AD Marathón
8.08
4ª
Mirón Cuenca, Inés (87) PROACIR 8.30
5ª Delgado Abellán,
Laura (88) AC Valdepeñas 8.39
Aguado Cancela, Gabriela (78)
AD Marathón n
60 M. MUJERES FINAL C
1ª
Abo, Rose (77) Nigeria 7.46
2ª
García Suárez, Yolanda (83) AD Marathón
7.69
3ª
Céspedes Pérez, Ana Isabel (83) Puma Chapín Jerez 7.88
4ª Martin Gonzalez, Ana Maria (85)
CCM-C.A.Toledo 7.98 MMT
5ª
Pérez Vargas, Macarena (79) Ría Ferrol
8.29
6ª
Sanz Zamora, Natalia (88) CA
Puertollano 8.35
60 M. V. MUJERES JUVENIL FINAL
1ª
Fernández Gómez, Sara M494 89 Lynze Parla 8.9
2ª
Gutiérrez Padilla, Ana Belén Ab1200 91 AA Villarrobledo 10.0
3ª
Delgado Laguna, Estefanía (91) At. Moral 10.3
Jiménez
Herráez, Blanca (88) Tossal
n
60 M.V. MUJERES SEMIFINAL 1/2
1
Hernanz Parisi, Sandra (85) A.D. Marathon
8.63
2
García García, Ellzabeth (83) Puma Chapin Jerez 8.78
3
Garzón Quero, Cristina (87) MG Madrid 9.16
4
Pérez Vargas, Macarena (79) Ria Ferrol
9.60
Sarrapio
Martín, Cristina (82) Puma Chapín Jerez
ab.
60 M. V. MUJERES SEMIFINAL 2/ 2
1
Guerra Hurtado, Ángeles M2026 69 At. Alcorcón 9.22
2
Arias Campo, Marta Le3786 86 Universidad De Leon 9.51
3
Torres De Lucas, Maria M167 82 At. Alcorcón 10.51
Fortes
Criado, Herminia Co2168 86 Esnova Gijon Atletismo N
60 M. V. MUJERES FINAL
1ª
García García, Ellzabeth (83) Puma Chapin Jerez 8.70
2ª
Hernanz Parisi, Sandra (85) A.D. Maratón
8.74
3ª
Guerra Hurtado, Ángeles (89) CA Alcorcón
9.19
4ª
Garzón Quero, Cristina (87) MG Madrid
9.26
5ª
Arias Campo, Marta (86) Universidad de León 9.50
6ª
Pérez Vargas, Macarena Cr1705 79 Ría Ferrol
9.76
1ª
Martín Pozuelo, Gema (87) Valencia Terra i Mar 1.78
136
141 146 151 156 161 165 170 175 178 181
-
- - -
- o o o xxo
xxo xxx
2ª
Belmonte Ríos, Beatriz (89) CA Puertollano 1.56
136
141 146 151 156
o o
o xxo xxx
3ª
Almansa Roseil, Sonia (89)
A.A.Vlllarrobledo 1.51
136
141 146 151 156
- o
o o xxx
4ª Calderón, Paula (82)
Univ. Salamanca 1.51
136 141 146 151 156
- o xxo xo xxx
5ª Gutiérrez Padilla, Ana
Belén (91) A.A.Villarrobledo 1.46
136 141 146 151
o o xxo xxx
6ª Sánchez Coloma, Cristina
(89) A.A.Villarrobledo 1.41
136 141 146 151
o o xxo xxx
Chocano Villanueva, Belén
(89) A.D. Marathón n
Del Campo García, Rocío (88)
CA Puertollano n
1 Barbero Bouso, Marisol (77) Univ. Salamanca 3.60
340 350 360 370
o o o xxx
1 Almansa Roseil, Sonia
Ab1196 89 AA Villarrobledo 5.20
5.20 x
5.19 5.16 x x
2 Martínez Fernández, Yara
(87) CA Albacete-CCM 5.10
4.93 5.10
4.73 4.85 4.91
x
3 Delgado Laguna, Estefanía
(91) At. Moral 4.22
4.03 4.74
4.22 4.19 x
4.16
Sánchez Tejero, Maria Pilar
(65) CA Alcorcón n
Itoya, Jullet (86) A.D.
Marathón n
1ª Cuesta De Rioja, Raquel
(81) Ría Ferrol 12.34
x x 12.28 12.34
x 12.29
2ª Gómez Acuña, Beatriz Ana
(81) At. Nerja 11.82
11.82 x
x 11.34 x
11.41
3ª Blasco Boutens, Joane
(80) Playas de Jandía 10.89
x 10.89 10.58 x x x
4ª Mosqueda Castellanos,
Cristina (85) CA Puertollano 10.62
x x x 10.08
10.05 10.62
5ª Gutlérrez Escribano, Claudia (87) CCM-C.A.Toledo 10.14 MMP
10.04 x 9.84
9.83 10.14 9.96
6ª Serna Duque, Leticia (91)
CA Puertollano 9.98
9.76 9.78
9.61 9.98 9.52
9.86
7ª Sáanchez Barrera, Maria
Luisa (89) CA Puertollano 9.81
x x 9.22. x
9.68 9.81
1ª Viesca Colinas, Nazaret
(89) At.Oviedo 11.83
11.15 x
11.19 10.73 11.83
x
2ª Atochero Villahermosa,
Ana Maria (85) C.A.Membrilla 10.14
8.93 9.27 10.14 9.48 9.74
9.64
3ª Sánchez Coloma, Cristina
(89) A.A.Villarrobledo 8.62
8.62 8.26 8.19 8.11 8.30
8.54
4ª Checa Llllo, Eva Maria
(87) CA. Puertollano 7.82
7.11 7.28 7.66 7.50 7.82
7.78
Araque Ruiz, Sonia(88) AA
Villarrobledo n
Almansa Roseil, Sonia (89)
AA Villarrobledo n
Hombres:
60 M. HOMBRES
SEMIFINAL 1/8
1º Martínez Olmeda, Sergio
(75) U. Guadalajara 7.37
2º Sopeña Sutil, Pablo (91) U. Guadalajara 7.75
3º Clavo Martínez, Álvaro
(88) U. Guadalajara 7.86
4º García Navarro, Juan
Luis (87) U. Guadalajara 8.36
5º Pérez Andrés, José
Antonio (42) U. Guadalajara 8.92
60 M. HOMBRES
SEMIFINAL 2/8
1º García Rojo, Manuel (90)
At. Moral 8.04
2º Castro Delgado, Manuel
(86) A.C. Valdepeñas 8.16
3º Peinado Cros, Jesús (59)
U. Guadalajara 8.32
Aguilar Navarro, Millán (88)
CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real n
Delgado Benito, Rubén
(70) Independiente n
60 M. HOMBRES
SEMIFINAL 3/8
1º Vega Piña, Adolfo (90)
At. Moral 7.81
2º Sierra Sánchez, Jonathan
(82) U. Guadalajara 7.82
3º Sallm, Aakaou (84) U.
Guadalajara 7.88
Paredes Gómez, Arturo Independiente n
Touceda Torres, Jonatan (85)
At. Azuqueca n
60 M. HOMBRES
SEMIFINAL 4/8
1º Moscoso Rodríguez,
Emmanuel (82) MG Madrid 6.90
2º Velasco Hernando,
Carlos (69) Ad Marathon
7.19
3º De Las Heras Salcedo,
Ismael (73) U. Guadalajara 7.38
4º Alonso Ruiz, David (86)
CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 7.39
5º Villena Gascón, Javier
(84) C.U.A. 7.57
Lara Espinosa, Francisco
(85) CCM-Duip.Ciudad Real n
60 M. HOMBRES
SEMIFINAL 5/8
1º Barragán Catalán, Juan
Ramón (88) Jandula 7.41
2º Mirón Cuenca, Gerardo
(89) C.U.A. 7.67
3º García Del Castillo,
Rafael (89) C.U.A 7.71
4º Martín-Mora Medina,
Manuel (89) Ccm-Dip.Ciudad Real 8.05
García Tebar, Francisco (88)
A.C. Valdepeñas n
Marugán González,
Gonzalo (88) CD Retamar n
60 M. HOMBRES
SEMIFINAL 6/8
1º García-Quismondo Ruiz,
José (84) CA Alcorcón 7.19
2º Mirón Cuenca, David (83) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 7 .19
3º López Pozo, Iván (83)
CCM-Provincial C.Real 7.23
3º Baos Tercero, Francisco
José (80) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 7.23
4º Fernández Cano, Ismael
(86) C.A. Alcázar 7.52
Guerrero De La Rubia, Ángel
Tomás (88) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real n
60 M. HOMBRES
SEMIFINAL 7/8
1º Borreguero Rodríguez,
Alfonso (76) J´Hayber-P.Castellón 6.95
2º Pérez Mollna, José María
(85) F.C. Barcelona 7.03
3º García Paredero. Ignacio
(85) AA Canguro 7.24
4º Luchena Mollna, Agustín
(83) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 7.29
5º Lizcano Tejado, Héctor
Rogelio (84) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 7.43
De La Fuente Núñez, Pablo
(85) F.C. Barcelona n
60 M. HOMBRES SEMIFINAL 8/ 8
1º
Álvarez Prieto, Marco (84) CEATCajacanarias 7.02
2º
Salamanca Ibáñez, José Ángel (80) A.D. Marathón 7.05
3º
De La Calle Otero, Cristhian (86) A.D.
Marathón 7.11
4º
Benéitez Fernández, Gustavo (84) A.D.
Marathón 7.33
Rodríguez
Rodríguez, David (79) C.A. Ourense n
Martín
Zoilo, Román (80) A.D. Marathón n
60 M. HOMBRES FINAL A
1º
Borreguero Rodríguez, Alfonso (76) J´Hayber-P.Castellón 6.90
2º
Moscoso Rodríguez, Emmanuel (82) MG Madrid
7.00
3º
Luchena Molina, Agustín (83) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 7.25
4º
López Pozo, Iván (83) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 7.25
5º
Mirón Cuenca, David (83) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 7.27
6º
Martínez Olmeda, Sergio (75) U. Guadalajara 7.38
60 M. HOMBRES
FINAL B
1º Alonso Ruiz, David (86)
CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 7.27
2º Fernández Cano, Ismael
(86) CA Alcázar 7.52
3º Villena Gascón, Javier
(84) C.U.A. 7.53
4º Mirón Cuenca, Gerardo
(89) C.U.A. 7.59
5º García Del Castillo,
Rafael (89) C.U.A. 7.72
De Las Heras Salcedo,
Ismael (73) U.Guadalajara n
60 M. HOMBRES
FINAL C. (Fuera de Concurso)
1º Álvarez Prieto, Marco
(84) CEAT-Cajacanarias 6.95
2º Salamanca Ibáñez, José
Ángel (80) A.D. Marathon 7.07
3º Pérez Molina, José Maria
(85) F.C. Barcelona 7.03
4º Velasco Hernando, Carlos
(69) A.D. Marathón 7.19
De la Calle Otero, Cristhian
(86) A.D. Marathón n
Garcia-Quismondo Ruiz, José
(84) CA Alcorcón n
60 M. V. HOMBRES
JUVENIL FINAL
1 Barragán Catalán, Juan
Ramón (88) Jandula 8.28
2 Cartagena Teigel, Javier
(89) A.D. Marathón 9.07
3 Montero Rodríguez, Carlos
(89) CA Puertollano 10.83
García Unanue, Jorge
Fernando (89) CA Puertollano ab.
60 M. V. HOMBRES
SEMIFINAL 1/2
1º Luchena Molina, Agustín
(83) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 8.74
2º Hoyos Guiyot, Augusto (85) At. Melllla 8.84
3º Contreras Polin, Álvaro
(82) A.D. Marathón 8.87
4º Mazón Tobajas, Alejandro
(85) Scorpio 71-Mondo 9.33
60 M. V. HOMBRES
SEMIFINAL 2/ 2
1º Rodríguez Fernández,
Javier (77) A.D. Marathón 8.05
2º Delgado Benito,
Rubén (70) Independiente 8.37
3º Fernández Segovia, Manuel
(77) A.A.Villarrobledo 8.69
4º Paredes Gómez,
Arturo Independiente 8.72
Rodríguez Blanco, Igor (82)
Vitoria ab.
Llzcano Tejado, Héctor
Rogelio (84) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real n
60 M. V. HOMBRES
FINAL
1º Rodríguez Fernández,
Javier (77) AD Marathón 8.07
2º Delgado Benito, Rubén
(70) Independiente 8.34
3º González Núñez, Ismael
(84) Esnova-Gijón At. 8.48
4º Vaquero Navarro, Carlos
(81) Esnova-Gijón At. 8.65
5º Luchena Mollna,
Agustín (83) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 8.69
6º Fernández Segovia,
Manuel (77) AA Villarrobledo 8.82
1º Peral Gancedo, Carlos
Javier (84) CEAT-Cajacanarias 1.97
172 177 182 187 192 197 202
- - o
o o o xxx
2º Martín Redondo, Daniel
(86) Trasbaso-Monzón 1.97
172 177 182 187 192 197 202
- - o o
xo o xxx
3º Solanas Mozún, Sergio
(87) A.D. Marathón 1.92
172 177 182 187 192 197
o o o o
o xxx
4º De Lucas Torres, Miguel
(80) Univ. Oviedo 1.92
172 177 182 187 192 197
- - o xo
o xxx
5º Álvaro Perera, Daniel
(86) CA Manresa 1.87
172 177 182 187 192
o o xxo xxo
xxx
6º Asuar Domínguez, Ricardo
(88) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 1.82
172 177 182 187
o o o xxx
7º Moreno Chaparro, Daniel
(87) AA Villarrobledo 1.77
172 177 182
o o xxx
1º Rodríguez Granados, Fco.
Javier (80) Puerto de Alicante 4.95
370 390 400 410 420 430 440
450 460 470 480 495 505
- - -
- - - - -
- xo o
xo xxx
2º Ballesteros Madurga, Aarn
(84) A.D. Marat´hón 4.70
370 390 400 410 420 430 440
450 460 470 480 495
- - - -
- - - O -
O - Xxx
3º Arcones Vaquero,
Javier (84) A.D. Marathón 4.50
370 390 400 410 420 430 440
450 460 470
- - - -
- - -
o - xxx
4º Caro Salas, Francisco
José (78) AA Villarrobledo 4.50
370 390 400 410 420 430 440
450 460 470
- - - -
- o - xo -
xxx
4º Gómez Merino, Sergio
(76) Real Sociedad 4.50
370 390 400 410 420 430 440
450 460 470
- - - -
- - - xo -
xxx
6º Poza Aguirre, Miguel
Ángel (86) A.D. Marathón 4.30
370 390 400 410 420 430 440
450
- - - xo
- o - xxx
7º Mazón Tobajas, Alejandro
(85) Scorpio 71-Mondo 4.30
370 390 400 410 420 430 440
- o o xo
xxo xxo xxx
8º Moro Moro, Luis
Fernando (87) ADAS 4.20
370 390 400 410 420 430 440
- - o -
o - xxx
9º González Núñez, Ismael
(84) Esnova Gijón-At. 4.20
370 390 400 410 420 430
- - o xxo
o xxx
10º Contreras Polin, Álvaro
(82) A.D. Maratón 4.10
370 390 400 410 420
- - o o
xxx
González Campo, Manuel (85)
J´Hayber-P.Castellón n
Lara Espinosa, Francisco
(85) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real n
García López, Luis (88)
Tajamar n
García Ruiz, Adrián (83) At. Alcorcon n
1º Comas Castro, Jaume (86)
At. Pitius 7.37
x 7.18 6.94 7.27
7.37 7.31
2º González Vicente, Alberto
(77) Ca Alcorcón 6.73
x x 6.73 6.42
x x
3º Ortega Ureña, José
Luis (88) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 6.33
6.26 6.09
6.25 6.20 6.33
6.26
4º Aguilar Navarro, Millan
(88) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 5.84
5.56 5.59
5.57 5.61 5.84
4.35
5º Martín Jiménez, José
Manuel (79) Ca Alcorcón 5.55
x 5.53 x 5.32
5.55 5.53
6º Martín-Mora Medina,
Manuel (89) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 5.40
5.35 5.40
5.04 5.12 5.21
4.97
7º Vega Pina, Adolfo (90)
At. Moral 5.36
5.03 5.21
5.:18 5.36 x
García Fernández-Calero,
Pedro (85) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real N
1º Solanas Mozún, Sergio (87) A.D. Marathón 14.60
x 14.60 x x
-
2º Ortega Ureña, José Luis (88) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 14.02
14.02 13.81
13.79 13.94 13.66
x
3º Bokoka Mosua, Ubaldo (86) Tajamar 13.83
13.83 x
13.78 13.67 x
x
4º Vicente Morilla, Javier (87) Ca Alcorcón 12.88
12.78 12.88
x 12.76 x
x
5º García Tebar, Francisco (88) A.C. Valdepeñas 10.55
10.45 10.40
10.27 10.55 10.43
10.29
Calleja Hernández, Eduardo
(67) CA Alcorcón
x x x x
x x
García Fernández-Cal, Pedro
(85) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real n
Sarrapio Martín, Jorge (79) Scorpio 71-Mondo n
1º Hernández Morales, Diego (90) CA Guadamur 12.71
12.71 12.10
12.63 11.30 11.99
10.79
1º Medina Béjar, Juan
Antonio (87) Sevilla Abierta 16.78
16.72 x
16.40 x 16.78
x
2º Quiñones Navas, José
Antonio (86) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 11.55
11.19 11.26
10.45 11.54 11.04
11.55
3º Muñoz de Morales, Miguel
Ángel (87) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 10.78
10.19 10.75
10.78 10.23 10.23
10.25
1º Zuasti Garrido, Antonio
Luis (85) Puma Chapín Jerez 16.06
16.06 15.78 x 15.72 15.66
15.92
2º Alcázar Llanos, Víctor (81)
AA Moratalaz 15.60
15.51 15.27 x 15.24 15.37
15.60
3º Morales Díaz, Pedro
Antonio (81) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 13.66
12.69 13.60 13.66 13.48
13.09 12.65
4º Abad García, Manuel Ángel
(75) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 12.08
12.08 12.03 x x
5º Herrero Chiquito, Ramón (84)
A.D. San Miguel 10.66
10.13 10.66 10.36 10.49
10.58 10.17
6º Lagar García, Rodrigo (76)
CA Alcorcón 10.46
x 10.46 9.79 10.36 10.36 9.54
De la Fuente Guitar, Javier (64) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real n
1º Limón Jiménez, Víctor
Manuel (88) CCM-Dip.Ciudad Real 12.12
x 12.12 11.66 11.90 11.75 -
2º Ávila Córdoba, Carlos (89)
C.A. Guadamur 11.03
11.03 x 9.54 9.40 8.70 9.24
3º Tendero Sánchez, Fernando
José (89) C.A. Guadamur 9.96
9.96 9.81 8.97
9.95 9.22 9.57
4º Herrero Chiquito, Alberto
(89) A.D. San Miguel 9.87
9.87 8.92 9.52
9.62 9.03 9.03
Cartagena Teigel, Javier (89)
A.D. Marathón n