XXVII CROSS “ESPADA TOLEDANA”

Toledo, 27 de noviembre de 2005

Organiza: CCM-Club de Atletismo Toledo

 

 

RESULTADOS OFICIALES:

 

 

Categoría

Puesto

Dorsal

Nombre

Licencia

Club

Tiempo

 

Benjamín femenino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

24

AINHOA ONCÓN GARAY

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

02:11

 

 

2

610

SANDRA CARRASCO SÁNCHEZ

M-

CA San Martín de Valdeiglesias

02:12

 

 

3

26

IRENE OLIVÁN TEIXEIRA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

02:13

 

 

4

379

ESTER MURCIA GARCÍA

LE EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE

02:16

 

 

5

3165

ESTELA MEDINA GONZALEZ

LE-2302

AYTO MENASALBAS

02:17

 

 

6

3103

LAURA TRIGO MORAN

4511995

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

02:17

 

 

7

3113

ELENA MORALEDA GONZALO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

02:18

 

 

8

325

REBECA REMIRO MARTÍNEZ

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

02:20

 

 

9

3148

PAULA RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA

LE-12232

PDM MADRIDEJOS

02:22

 

 

10

3104

LOUDES DEL BARRIO FERNANDEZ

4511994

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

02:26

 

 

11

3118

MARTA JIMENEZ ROMERAL

LE-12400

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

12

284

CELIA MARTÍNEZ BAÑON

LE EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-CCM

 

 

 

13

3114

LIDIA QUIÑONES MORAZA

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

14

153

INÉS BUA DE MIGUEL

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

15

483

EVELYN PÉREZ PÉREZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

16

607

LAURA LUENGO CASELLES

M-

CA San Martín de Valdeiglesias

 

 

 

17

18

JULIA OLIVER GARCIA

LE

C.A. VALENCIA TERRA I MAR

 

 

 

18

3107

ALICIA BARRIO RODRIGUEZ

LE EN TRÁMITE

AYTO LOS YEBENES

 

 

 

19

3116

ANA RUIZ MAROTO

LE-12403

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

20

3111

SARA FERNANDEZ MARCOTE TORIBIO

LE

AYTO. VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS

 

 

 

21

3101

INES HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ

14430

ASOCIACION ATLÉTICA PUERTA DE BISAGRA

 

 

 

22

25

CARMEN VILLARÁN SAN VICENTE

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

23

481

ELIZABETH JIMÉNEZ PACHECO

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

24

322

AROA HONTECILLAS MARTÍNEZ

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

25

3110

PAULA ROPERO CAMPOS

LE

AYTO. VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS

 

 

 

26

1463

LUCIA SANCHEZ RIVERA

 

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

27

3109

NURIA MARÍN GARCÍA OCHOA

EN TRÁMITE

AYTO SONSECA

 

 

 

28

28

MARTA URBEZ MARTÍNEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

Benjamín masculino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3151

DIEGO HERNANDEZ BONILLA

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

02:06

 

 

2

738

DANIEL GONZALEZ GARCÍA

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

02:08

 

 

3

3133

RUBÉN DÍAZ MUÑOZ

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

02:09

 

 

4

30

JAIME REVUELTA SANTIAGO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

02:10

 

 

5

31

MIGUEL MARTÍNEZ AZNAR

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

02:12

 

 

6

3144

FERNANDO FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ

LE

E.M. BARGAS

02:13

 

 

7

3130

JORGE VILLAREJO SERRANO

LE-3410

C.A. ALMORADIEL

02:14

 

 

8

3139

JUAN CARLOS FERNANDEZ LAYOS SANCHEZ TEMBLEQUE

LE-12410

COLEGIO INFANTES

02:16

 

 

9

380

ROBERTO FERRANDIZ TORREGROSA

LE EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE

02:17

 

 

10

328

PABLO PLAZA AIRA

LE-001160

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

02:18

 

 

11

484

ALEJANDRO GARRIDO MOTA

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

12

188

LUIS CARDEÑA MARTO

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

13

3129

JAVIER ROMO LLIVER

LE

AYTO. VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS

 

 

 

14

29

EDUARDO REVUELTA SANTIAGO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

15

614

JAVIER OCAÑA DE LA FUENTE

M-

CA San Martín de Valdeiglesias

 

 

 

16

326

ALBERTO REDONDO GUIJARRO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

17

782

VICTOR GÓMEZ HIDALGO

LE

PDM TORRIJOS

 

 

 

18

3124

CARLOS SANTOS GARCÍA

4511992

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

 

 

 

19

327

JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ FUENTES

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

20

3152

JUAN GARCÍA GARCÍA

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

21

486

IVÁN CARRASCOSA ROMERAL

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

22

3122

GABRIEL PEREZ BALSEIRO

14429

ASOCIACION ATLÉTICA PUERTA DE BISAGRA

 

 

 

23

3145

GONZALO PUEBLA HERNANDEZ

LE

E.M. BARGAS

 

 

 

24

3136

HERIBERTO OJEDA PEREZ

LE-12409

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

25

692

AIMAD FAONATI EL MUKADEM

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

26

166

PABLO VARAS ÁLVAREZ

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

27

489

JOSÉ ÁNGEL PÁRRAGA GÓMEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

28

3121

DANIEL GARCIA LUJAN

14426

ASOCIACION ATLÉTICA PUERTA DE BISAGRA

 

 

 

29

660

JOSE Mª DE LA TORRE GARRIDO

LE

ATLETISMO MANCHEGO

 

 

 

30

3147

ALBERTO GÓMEZ VILLAMAYOR

LE-1233

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

31

3134

ALBERTO RODRIGUEZ RIDRIGUEZ

LE-358

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

32

3150

CARLOS MORENO MORENO

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

33

3131

PEDRO JOSE DURÁN HERAS

LE-14123

C.A. ALMORADIEL

 

 

 

34

159

ANTONIO RODRIGUEZ

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

35

487

JAIME GÓMEZ BENITO

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

36

728

JOSE DANIEL YANÑEZ COBO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

 

 

 

37

162

GERARDO LÓPEZ MORENO

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

38

3126

EDUARDO BRAVO CASAS

LE-11983

AYTO LOS YEBENES

 

 

 

39

490

JOSÉ JAVIER PORRAS RUBIO

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

40

485

ISMAEL PÉREZ ALMENDROS

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

41

3123

JESUS GARCÍA LUJAN

14427

ASOCIACION ATLÉTICA PUERTA DE BISAGRA

 

 

 

42

157

ALEJANDRO RIVERA DELGADO

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

43

693

ALBERTO MANFIL GUTIERREZ

GU-1041

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

44

161

ERNESTO PÉREZ MONTALVO

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

45

694

CHRISTIAN PALAO CONEJERO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

46

3138

JUAN ANTONIO GARCÍA RICO ESPILDORA

LE-12407

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

47

3135

GUILLERMO RIPA CASTAÑO

LE-12411

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

Alevín femenino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

495

ALICIA MOTA MUÑOZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

04:30

 

 

2

3186

LAURA SANTOS VINUESA

470

COLEGIO INFANTES

04:31

 

 

3

3156

MARÍA CORCUERA GIL

4511116

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

04:38

 

 

4

624

NURIA PORTAS CERVIÑO

M-

CA San Martín de Valdeiglesias

04:39

 

 

5

3155

CLARA SANCHEZ ESCRIBANO FIGUEROA

4511112

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

04:44

 

 

6

3210

IRENE HERNANDEZ BONILLA

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

04:45

 

 

7

3216

SILVIA SERRANO MUÑOZ

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

04:46

 

 

8

174

MARÍA SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ

LE-11075

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

04:47

 

 

9

170

INÉS HERNÁNDEZ VELASCO

LE-11073

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

04:48

 

 

10

763

NURIA PINAR SOLE

LE-1315788

E.A. ALCAZAR

04:48

 

 

11

498

NOELIA HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

12

700

ESMERALDA BILCHEZ DOMINGUEZ

LE-19/05364

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

13

3204

LAURA MARTINEZ CONEJO

LE

PDM MORA

 

 

 

14

1446

BEATRIZ CEJUDO ARANDA

ANGR-1782

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

15

408

MIRIAM MECO ORTIZ

CR-3842/LE-1309977

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

 

 

 

16

3211

MARTA ROSA REMES

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

17

38

OLALLA ALONSO GONZÁLEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

18

3244

MARINA ALCAIDE DELGADO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

19

3202

IRENE GARCÍA MIGUEL GÓMEZ

LE-4483

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

20

698

ALICIA ROBLEDO LLOREDA

GU-1008

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

21

248

NOJOUD BOULAA DAB

LIC.ESCOLAR

CD Covibar

 

 

 

22

1447

TATIANA ALONSO DIAZ

 

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

23

169

CRISTINA SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ

LE-11074

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

24

1445

CLAUDA MARTIN ESTEVEZ

ANGR-1740

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

25

37

NEREA MORENA MARTÍNEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

26

32

ADRIANA CRUZ FLORES

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

27

382

PAULA FERRANDIZ TORREGROSA

LE EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE

 

 

 

28

3184

SALOME GARCÍA DE MATEOS BARGAS

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

29

36

LUCÍA TOGORE CARPINTERO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

30

41

TERESA TORADO TIJERO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

31

1461

ALICIA ALONSO MUÑOZ

 

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

32

40

SARA BALLESTER PILA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

33

496

NAOMI PÉREZ FERNÁNDEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

34

1448

LUZ M DIAZ CRUZ

 

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

35

3159

SARA MORALES DEL CAZ

4511115

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

 

 

 

36

3208

IRENE ANDRES SIERRA

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

37

1476

ALBA TARIFA HORMIGOS

 

A.D. SAN MIGUEL

 

 

 

38

3185

ELENA FERNANDEZ ARCONEZ

10974

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

39

381

CLAUDIA ROMERO JORDA

LE EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE

 

 

 

40

661

ROSA Mª OCAÑA INIESTA

LE-45/2345

ATLETISMO MANCHEGO

 

 

 

41

3179

TANIA MORENO GARCÍA

LE EN TRÁMITE

C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

 

 

 

42

497

NATALIA YUNTA MORENO

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

43

3164

PATRICIA MORENO SEGUÍN

LE-11982

AYTO LOS YEBENES

 

 

 

44

34

IRENE ORTIZ ÁGUILA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

45

558

LYDIA LAGUNA RODRÍGUEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

46

699

ANGELA ESPINO SAN JOSE

LE-19/05362

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

47

3182

Mª TERESA DE LA CRUZ SANCHEZ

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

48

329

PAULA MENA CULEBRAS

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

49

3178

MONTSERRAT SIERRA LOPEZ

LE EN TRÁMITE

C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

 

 

 

50

3214

SANDRA ILLAN AGUADO

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

51

1475

AURORA CRUZ GARCIA

 

A.D. SAN MIGUEL

 

 

 

52

39

PALOMA SANMARTÍN DE HARO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

53

33

ANABEL GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

54

3167

ANA Mª SARIDAN

LE-14122

C.A. ALMORADIEL

 

 

 

55

176

RAQUEL PINILLA GUTIERREZ

LE-12114

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

56

3171

JANETH JIMENEZ PALLO

LE EN TRÁMITE

C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

 

 

 

57

494

ALBA DE SAZ ORTEGA

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

58

1483

SARA DE DIOS BARGUEÑO

LE-15141

E.M. BARGAS

 

 

 

59

1499

TERESA HERNANDEZ PEREZ

LE-15143

E.M. BARGAS

 

 

 

60

3200

CELIA DORADO ALAMEDA

LE-2262

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

61

407

LUCÍA SÁNCHEZ SÁNCHEZ-MANZANEQUE

LICENCIA ESCOLAR

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

 

 

Alevín masculino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

673

JESÚS SÁNCHEZ MIGALLÓN MAESO

EN TRÁMITE

C.A. MANZANARES-MIGUEL BELLIDO

04:10

 

 

2

758

DAVID BASCUEÑA CORRALES

LE

CLUB PDM ATLETISMO PEDRO MUÑOZ

04:11

 

 

3

417

YAHIA AOUINA

LICENCIA ESCOLAR

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

04:14

 

 

4

44

DAVID OLIVÁN TEXEIRA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

04:22

 

 

5

1449

KEVIN PEREZ LOZANO

 

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

04:23

 

 

6

120

ÁNGEL GÓMEZ-HIDALGO PÉREZ

TO-3550

CA Guadamur

04:25

 

 

7

3241

JESUS BELLÓN CRESPO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

04:32

 

 

8

139

DAVID MERECIO VALLE

19/05447

CA Quirón de Guadalajara

04:32

 

 

9

3284

JESUS GUTIERREZ GIL

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

04:34

 

 

10

560

ALEJANDRO SERNA SERNA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

04:35

 

 

11

3245

MARTIN MUÑOZ VILLAHERMOSA

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

12

335

VICTOR REMIRO MARTÍNEZ

LE-16/1936

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

13

3261

DANIEL NIETO CALDERON

12732

E.D.M. PANTOJA

 

 

 

14

3258

JOSE VICENTE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

LE-10976

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

15

191

YAGO MARTÍN BANET

LE-9637

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

16

3229

ANDRES COMAN LUCIAN

LE EN TRÁMITE

C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

 

 

 

17

625

ÁLVARO BARAHONA SAN MARCOZ

M-

CA San Martín de Valdeiglesias

 

 

 

18

331

AARON HONTECILLAS MARTÍNEZ

LE-16/5260

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

19

181

DANIEL DÍAZ ENAMORADO

LE-12122

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

20

1451

MIGUEL A GALDEANO MARTIN

ANGR-1738

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

21

3225

JAVIER ROMO ALBERCA

LE

AYTO. VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS

 

 

 

22

3259

SERGIO CORROTO GUTIERREZ

LE-10980

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

23

3282

ANDRES VEHA VALERA

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

24

48

JAIME MARTÍNEZ FRESNEDA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

25

626

CARLOS GARCÍA CASTREJÓN

M-

CA San Martín de Valdeiglesias

 

 

 

26

3218

EMILIO DEL BARRIO FERNANDEZ

4511085

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

 

 

 

27

3248

MAKSYM PYLYPOVYCH

EA-91

CLUB ATLETISMO MILLENNIUM

 

 

 

28

1452

JOSE L ESPINOSA MONTES

ANGR-1737

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

29

3249

VICTOR TCHEBOTAREV

EA-94

CLUB ATLETISMO MILLENNIUM

 

 

 

30

46

GUILLERMO DOMÍNGUEZ LÓPEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

31

253

EDUARDO ARIAS GARCÍA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CD Covibar

 

 

 

32

255

PEDRO RIVAS PIZARRO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CD Covibar

 

 

 

33

3279

VIDAL APARICIO RODRIGUEZ

LE

PDM MORA

 

 

 

34

43

ALEJANDRO LEY GARRIDO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

35

502

SAMUEL GÓMEZ BENITO

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

36

50

JUAN MEDINA AMADOR

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

37

3219

JAVIER MANZANO GARCÍA

4511990

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

 

 

 

38

3224

SERGIO MARÍN GARCÍA-OCHOA

EN TRÁMITE

AYTO SONSECA

 

 

 

39

187

JUAN VILLAMAYOR ARRISCADO

LE-11273

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

40

45

GUILLERMO DE SANTIAGO LÓPEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

41

3221

JAVIER MORA LUNA

LE-1775

AYTMO. SAN PABLO MONTES

 

 

 

42

51

JULIÁN VALENTÍN OCHOA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

43

35

LAURA TOVAR GALLEGO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

44

3243

JUAN CARLOS PRIETO ARAGONESES

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

45

256

RUBÉN GAMINO CANO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CD Covibar

 

 

 

46

704

ABRAHAM PALAO CONEJERO

LE-19/05373

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

47

1450

FRANCISCO DE LA HOZ CASSAS

 

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

48

383

SAMUEL MONTES ANTÓN

LE EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE

 

 

 

49

49

JOSÉ MANUEL PÉREZ RICOTE

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

50

499

DANIEL DE LA TORRE ORTEGA

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

51

733

JAVIER VILLASANTE GOMEZ

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

 

 

 

52

501

JAVIER SÁEZ DE LA TORRE

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

53

3240

DIEGO GUTIERREZ ROMERO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

54

562

SAMUEL SÁNCHEZ PALOMO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

55

3280

AARON PEREA JIMENEZ

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

56

3231

DARWIN CHILUIZA

LE EN TRÁMITE

C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

 

 

 

57

1479

RAFAEL IZQUIERDO MERCHANTE

LE-1313933

CA Los Trotones

 

 

 

58

333

DAVID COTILLAS MOYA

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

59

189

RAÚL CRISTINA ALONSO

LE-12117

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

60

3254

FRANCISCO CABOBLANCO MANZANARES

LE-478

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

61

177

ALEJANDRO MORÓN MEDINA

LE-11126

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

62

250

ALBERTO RODRÍGUEZ MARTÍN

LIC.ESCOLAR

CD Covibar

 

 

 

63

190

SANTIAGO PÉREZ VILLAPALOS

LE-11127

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

64

697

MOHAMMED FAONATI EL MUKADEM

LE-19/05371

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

65

1484

ISAAC MELGAR PARAMO

LE-15140

E.M. BARGAS

 

 

 

66

732

FRANCISCO MARTÍNEZ TORRES

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

 

 

 

67

47

JAIME BERMEJO REYES

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

68

52

LUCAS MAROÑAS MOLANO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

69

158

ANTONIO CARDEÑA MARTO

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

70

3232

FELIX MORENO GARCÍA

LE EN TRÁMITE

C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

 

 

 

71

3237

SALVADOR GUERRERO NARVAEZ

LE EN TRÁMITE

C.P. MIGUEL DE CERVANTES

 

 

 

72

3223

VINICIO SANCHEZ ROMERO

LE-13497

AYTO MENASALBAS

 

 

 

73

185

IVÁN SUAREZ GUTIERREZ

LE-12118

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

74

384

VICTOR CHACÓN BEJARANO

LE EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE

 

 

 

75

3217

MARCOS MARTIN BERMUDEZ

14428

ASOCIACION ATLÉTICA PUERTA DE BISAGRA

 

 

 

76

3278

PABLO NERIDA PLAZA

LE-2281

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

77

469

ÁLVARO LÓPEZ DÍAZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CUA Ciudad Real

 

 

Infantil femenino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

1457

M CARMEN HIDALGO MONTES

GR-2612

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

04:14

 

 

2

199

GEMA ARMESTO RIGOL

LE-11234

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

04:17

 

 

3

734

EUGENIA ANDRAS

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

04:18

 

 

4

202

MARÍA VARO ZUBIRI

LE-10333

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

04:22

 

 

5

3322

YARIZA JIMENEZ MUÑOZ

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

04:27

 

 

6

3292

SARA SANCHEZ RODRIGUEZ

45000196

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

04:31

 

 

7

3319

NAIARA JIMENEZ MUÑOZ

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

04:32

 

 

8

3321

SANDRA AREVALO RIOS

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

04:34

 

 

9

674

SONIA MOLINA-PRADOS MARTÍN-BURO

EN TRÁMITE

C.A. MANZANARES-MIGUEL BELLIDO

 

 

 

10

196

BEATRIZ ROSIQUE GÓMEZ

LE-2678

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

11

1454

BELINDA RUIZ RODRIGUEZ

ANGR-1802

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

12

193

ANA MORENO PÉREZ

LE-2675

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

13

735

GEMA LINARES PARRA

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

 

 

 

14

205

PAULA PÉREZ VILLAPALOS

LE-2679

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

15

708

CARLA ROBLEDO LLOREDA

GU-1009

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

16

3287

ADRIANA JIMENEZ JIMENEZ

45000199

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

 

 

 

17

1459

RUTH CALLEJON RODRIGUEZ

 

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

18

3297

EVA M MENCHEN NUÑEZ

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

19

1455

LAURA ORTEGA PINO

ANGR-1595

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

20

252

CARLOS SEBASTIÁN DEL RÍO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CD Covibar

 

 

 

21

3289

ANA SANCHEZ BRAVO

4511991

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

 

 

 

22

3291

INMACULADA DÍAZ BRAVO

45000200

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

 

 

 

23

3311

MARÍA PLAZA MORENO

LE-2301

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

24

198

ELENA ECHANOVE PÉREZ

LE-2673

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

25

3293

TERESA ROMERO GARCÍA

45000195

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

 

 

 

26

565

CORAL ROMERO CÁMARA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

27

3305

MARTA PALOMO CANO

442

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

28

288

MARÍA I. RUBIO GARCÍA

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-CCM

 

 

 

29

3286

REBECA TEJEIRO SAN ANDRES

14432

ASOCIACION ATLÉTICA PUERTA DE BISAGRA

 

 

 

30

61

PATRICIA GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

31

1497

Mª DEL MAR DIA RODRIGUEZ

 

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

32

573

MAMEM HUERTAS PARDO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

33

3354

BEGOÑA CAMUÑAS RODRIGUEZ

LE-2299

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

34

204

PAULA GÓMEZ FERNÁNDEZ

LE-11903

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

35

59

MIRIAM GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

36

56

IRENE FERNÁNDEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

37

576

VIRGINIA GUTIÉRREZ VIÑAS

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

38

3320

PAULA GARCÍA ALVAREZ

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

39

206

SARA CASTILLA GUILLÉN

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

40

470

YAIZA QUEVEDO SANTOS

LIC.ESCOLAR

CUA Ciudad Real

 

 

 

41

1481

BRENDA ROMÁN PALACIOS

LE-1306944

CA Los Trotones

 

 

 

42

1466

SANDRA DE CELIS JIMENEZ

 

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

43

3307

GLORIA PANTOJA SANCHEZ

4698

E.D.M. PANTOJA

 

 

 

44

54

CELIA REYES BURGOS

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

45

1458

AINHOA MARTIN HIDALGO

GR-2676

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

46

194

BEATRIZ CUESTA LÓPEZ

LE-2672

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

47

195

BEATRIZ LÓPEZ MORENO

LE-2674

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

48

3308

MIRIAM SERRANO PERALES

4701

E.D.M. PANTOJA

 

 

 

49

569

KARIMA ABUFORA ZERRARIE

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

50

3306

PATRICIA RUIZ DAIMIEL

11254

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

51

736

LAURA PIQUERAS GARCÍA

CR-3789

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

 

 

 

52

3296

NOEMI PALOMINO BUSTOS

LE-3388

C.A. ALMORADIEL

 

 

 

53

385

ALBA ARÉVALO GÓMEZ

LE EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE

 

 

 

54

568

ISABEL DUQUE LUNA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

55

707

CARLA HATAMOTO LAZARO

GU-960

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

56

57

MARÍA GARCÍA RUIZ DE LEÓN

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

57

3302

ELENA ACOSTA RECHE

445

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

58

711

PATRICIA MANFIL GUTIERREZ

GU-1040

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

59

737

PATRICIA PRIETO LARA

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

 

 

 

60

570

LAURA MENESES SÁNCHEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

61

259

MIRIAM CARRILLO FERNÁNDEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CD Covibar

 

 

 

62

572

Mª GRACIA SILVA HERRERA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

63

337

ESTRELLA SERRANO ESTEBAN

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

64

420

ROSA MARÍA OLIVARES ARTEAGA

LE-1306719

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

 

 

 

65

418

Mª PILAR OLMEDO OLIVARES

LE-1306720

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

 

 

 

66

419

RAQUEL MANZANEQUE CALONGE

CR-3841/LE-1306716

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

 

 

 

67

709

ELENA SUSUILLA DURAN

GU-1007

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

68

571

LORENA LÓPEZ SÁEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

69

58

MARTA MERINO BELLOSO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

70

62

TRIANA DEL REAL FERNÁNDEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

71

55

CLAUDIA FESSER LOSANTOS

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

72

3316

CLAUDIA GÓMEZ VADILLO

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

73

201

LAURA DÍAZ ENAMORADO

LE-12115

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

74

3317

HASA GIORGIANA

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

75

3285

ELENA GONZALEZ PINILLA

14431

ASOCIACION ATLÉTICA PUERTA DE BISAGRA

 

 

 

76

3314

AINHOA UZQUIANO CASADO

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

77

3304

IRENE RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ

11172

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

78

289

ROXANA MARTÍNEZ BAÑON

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-CCM

 

 

 

79

287

ANA MARÍN FERNÁNDEZ

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-CCM

 

 

 

80

60

MONTSERRAT DE LA TORRE

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

Infantil masculino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

90

ALEJANDRO MENA ATIENZA

CU-1438

CA Cuenca

07:55

 

 

2

210

GUILLERMO FERNÁNDEZ ESCOBAR

LE-4429

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

07:56

 

 

3

386

DANIEL ANOUJAR PONCE

LE EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO SAN VICENTE

07:57

 

 

4

89

DANIEL GARCÍA PAREDES

38379

CA Colmenar Viejo

08:03

 

 

5

213

MANUEL BUA MIGUEL

LE-2683

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

08:06

 

 

6

3339

ISMAEL QUIÑONES MORALES

EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

08:07

 

 

7

209

DAVID DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ

LE-3054

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

08:08

 

 

8

583

ISMAEL ALONSO ESCOBAR

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

08:09

 

 

9

3324

JOSE LARA TENDERO

AB-1401

ATLETISMO TARAZONA -SAYCU

08:10

 

 

10

3340

JORGE NAVAS ALCAIDE

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

08:11

 

 

11

466

JESÚS TORDESILLAS TORRES

LE-436

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

12

3357

GERMAN QUIJORNA PEÑA

LE-775

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

13

291

JAVIER NAVARRO LANDETE

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-CCM

 

 

 

14

1495

MOISES SILLA RUIZ

ANGR-1854

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

15

3328

AZZEDINE TOUIL

LE-2307

AYTO MENASALBAS

 

 

 

16

293

RUBÉN PEDRÓN PARDO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-CCM

 

 

 

17

212

LUCAS BUA MIGUEL

LE-2682

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

18

3334

EMILIO PALO ORTURO

LE

AYTO. VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS

 

 

 

19

3358

JUAN MANUEL GONZALEZ RODRIGUEZ

LE-2296

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

20

3363

CRISTOPHER MARQUEZ MORENO

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

21

3335

JULIAN MORALEDA DE LA CRUZ

LE

AYTO. VILLAFRANCA DE LOS CABALLEROS

 

 

 

22

467

PABLO TORDESILLAS TORRES

LE-435

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

23

739

IVAN MORENO GONZALEZ

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

 

 

 

24

338

JONATHAN HONTECILLAS MARTÍNEZ

LE-16/5259

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

25

1494

ALBERTO CASTILLA SUAREZ

GR-2671

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

26

1486

JUAN ANTONIO LOPEZ DE LA REINA

LE-1313934

CA Los Trotones

 

 

 

27

425

JOSE IGNACIO GURUMETA MAYORGA

LE-1306730

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

 

 

 

28

715

IMAD IND DRISS

LE-19/05370

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

29

68

SERVANDO TIRADO TIJERO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

30

580

DANIEL LAGUNA RODRÍGUEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

31

1467

JOSE MARIA DE TORRES

 

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

32

1961

ALBERTO ORTEGA PINO

GR-2583

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

33

3341

JOSE MARÍA MARTÍN CANO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

34

3347

JOAN FERNANDO VARGAS PAEZ

EA-85

CLUB ATLETISMO MILLENNIUM

 

 

 

35

1496

ALEJANDDRO ESCUDERO PINEDA

ANGR-1611

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

36

1963

JORGE ANDRES PALACIOS

 

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

37

1468

YURY SHWARYK

VE-18889

CLUB ATLETISMO MILLENNIUM

 

 

 

38

584

JAVIER CARRASCO NÚÑEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

39

3359

MARIO QUIJORNA PEÑA

LE-794

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

40

740

MOHAMED BELGARMI

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

 

 

 

41

3366

LUIS GARCÍA MANTAVILLA

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

42

3367

MARCOS BUENOS HERNANDEZ

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

43

64

JULIO LÓPEZ GONZÁLEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

44

713

DAVID LLORENTE COBOS

GU-959

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

45

506

DAVID HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍNEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

46

581

GONZALO GOLDERO PALOMO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

47

66

PABLO RAMÍREZ ROEZNILLO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

48

3336

SERGIO DÍAZ APARICIO

LE-14117

C.A. ALMORADIEL

 

 

 

49

582

GUILLERMO MUÑOZ ROSELL

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

50

292

MIGUEL A. PÉREZ PEREZ

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-CCM

 

 

 

51

339

JOSE MARÍA RUIZ OLIVARES

LE-16/5258

CLUB ATLETISMO CASAS COLGADAS

 

 

 

52

587

SERGIO SÁNCHEZ NEVADO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

53

141

TASIO JOHN GOODRICH

19/05359

CA Quirón de Guadalajara

 

 

 

54

675

VICTOR MADRID ACEVEDO

EN TRÁMITE

C.A. MANZANARES-MIGUEL BELLIDO

 

 

 

55

714

EDWIN JESÚS OLORTIGA JULIÁN

LE-19/05374

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

56

3353

DANIEL RIZALDOS VALLEJO

4440

E.D.M. PANTOJA

 

 

 

57

1493

JAVIER VELA NOGUERA

 

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

58

3355

DAVID DE LA LLAVE PLAZA

LE-2297

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

59

63

JAVIER GANDÍA ALMOROX

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

60

1962

RAFAEL CASAS YESTE

GR-2582

C.A. CIUDAD DE MOTRIL

 

 

 

61

630

HUGO CABALLERO DE MARCOS

M-

CA San Martín de Valdeiglesias

 

 

 

62

3356

DIEGO RODRIGUEZ GARCÍA

LE-807

PDM MADRIDEJOS

 

 

 

63

1485

MANUEL LVERA SANCHEZ

LE-5045

E.M. BARGAS

 

 

 

64

208

DANIEL ARROYO BLANCO

EN TRÁMITE

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

65

3333

SERGIO MORA GONZALEZ

EN TRÁMITE

AYTO SONSECA

 

 

 

66

1482

SANTOS IZUIERDO LÓPEZ DE LA REINA

LE-1306912

CA Los Trotones

 

 

 

67

421

AIMAD KHITRI

LICENCIA ESCOLAR

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

 

 

 

68

539

MANUEL FERNÁNDEZ VICARIO

LIC.ESCOLAR

Valdepeñas AC-Vegaval Plata

 

 

 

69

577

ÁLVARO GOLDERO PALOMO

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

70

3326

JAVIER DELGADO MARTÍN DELAGDO

LE EN TRÁMITE

AYTO LOS YEBENES

 

 

 

71

65

MARTÍN FERNÁNDEZ DE LABASTIDA

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

72

3346

VICENTE VILLAHERMOSA MUÑOZ

EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

73

207

CARLOS GARCÍA GONZÁLEZ

LE-2127

CCM CLUB ATLETISMO TOLEDO

 

 

 

74

426

JOSE JAVIER AYLLÓN GUERRERO

LE-1306728

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

 

 

 

75

3350

MIGUEL ANGEL RELUCIO RIVAS

432

COLEGIO INFANTES

 

 

 

76

3342

MANUEL RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ

EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

77

540

MANUEL LÓPEZ REINA

LIC.ESCOLAR

Valdepeñas AC-Vegaval Plata

 

 

 

78

69

TASIO EGEA DE BLAS

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

79

3332

CRISTIAN GÓMEZ GARCÍA-OCHOA

EN TRÁMITE

AYTO SONSECA

 

 

 

80

3343

PEDRO ROMERO SIMÓN

EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

81

2362

JAVIER MENCÍAS FERNANDEZ

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

82

290

ADRIÁN MARTÍNEZ CONEJERO

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO ALBACETE-CCM

 

 

 

83

585

JOSÉ Mª RUIZ LEÓN

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Puertollano

 

 

 

84

67

RICARDO DE SANTIAGO RODRÍGUEZ

LIC.ESCOLAR

CA Colegio Base

 

 

 

85

3345

SERGIO ARROYO VILLA

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

86

3364

DANIEL FERNANDEZ CORRALES

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

87

507

DIEGO PÉREZ ALMENDROS

LIC.ESCOLAR

EMA-CA Tarancón

 

 

 

88

3301

VALERY KUSNIAK

EA-86

CLUB ATLETISMO MILLENNIUM

 

 

 

89

712

AARON PÉREZ ALVAREZ

GU-1042

CLUB ATLETISMO AZUQUECA CARRASCOSA

 

 

 

90

423

FRANCISCO JOSÉ ANGULO FERNÁNDEZ

LE-1306729

CLUB DE ATLETISMO CRIPTANA

 

 

 

91

3338

FRANCISCO JOSE FUENTE LAZARO

EN TRÁMITE

CLUB ATLETISMO MEMBRILLA

 

 

 

92

3361

ALVARO HORMIGOS GUTIERREZ

EN TRÁMITE

UNIÓN DEPORTIVA ATLETICA DE TALAVERA

 

 

 

93

3348

JOSE FRUCTUOSO REBOLLO

DISCAPACITADO

CLUB ATLETISMO MILLENNIUM

 

 

Cadete femenino

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

3370

IRENE SANCHEZ ESCRIBANO FIGEROA

45000206

ATLETISMO SAN ILDEFONSO

07:59

 

 

2

471

MARÍA JOSÉ PÉREZ MORENO

CR-3650

CUA Ciudad Real

08:01

 

 

3

741

ALICIA VALENTÍN LARA

LE

CLUB ATLETISMO LIEBRE TOMELLOSOS-SOCUELLAMOS

08:10

 

 

4

3393

ESTELA NUÑEZ SANCHEZ