Año |
Clas. |
Ganador Cross |
Ganadora Cross |
Ganador Marcha |
Ganadora Marcha |
1979 |
Res: |
Fernando Fernández Gaitán
Real Madrid C.F. |
María José Martín Ortega
Colegio La Milagrosa |
|
|
1980 |
Res: |
Fernando Fernández Gaitán
C.P. Asland |
Teresa Escobar
C.A. Toledo |
|
|
1981 |
Res: |
Luis Sastre
Independiente |
María del Carmen Martín (JN)
P.D.M. Móstoles |
|
|
1982 |
Res: |
Ricardo Ortega
C.P. Asland |
Emma Martín García (JV)
A.A. Móstoles |
|
|
1983 |
Res: |
Juan Carlos Montero
C.A. San Pablo |
Emma Martín García (JN)
A.A. Móstoles |
|
|
1984 |
Res: |
Luis Sastre
C.P. Asland |
María del Pino Velázquez
C.A. Toledo-Jucundiano |
|
|
1985 |
Res: |
Luis Sastre
C.D. Joma Sport |
Mª Gema Gómez Pérez (PR)
C.A. Toledo-Jucundiano |
|
|
1986 |
Res: |
Antonio Serrano
C.A. San Pablo-Ferva |
Mª Gema Gómez Pérez (PR)
C.A. Toledo-Jucundiano |
|
|
1987 |
Res: |
Juan Carlos Montero
C.A. San Pablo |
María Jesús Martínez (PR)
C.D. Sandri |
|
|
1988 |
Res: |
Alberto Juzdado
Independiente |
María López-Ruiz
P.D.M. Móstoles |
Alfonso Hernández Vázquez (JN)
P.D.M. Alcázar de San Juan |
María Dolores Rabadán (JN)
C.A. Albacete |
1989 |
Res: |
Santiago Chiscano
Rodper-C.A. San Pablo |
Nuria Arnau (JN)
C.A. Satafi |
José Antonio Quintana
C.A. Satafi |
Elena Moreno (JN)
C.A. Toledo |
1990 |
Res: |
José Ignacio Zabaleta
C.A. San Pablo |
María Soledad Madera (PR)
Blanco y Negro |
Tomás Ruiz Orejón
Valencia C.F. |
Isabel de Frutos (JN)
Larios-A.A. Moratalaz |
1991 |
Res: |
Víctor Rojas
Guisolda |
Almudena García (PR)
C.A. San Pablo |
Tomás Ruiz Orejón
Valencia C.F. |
Isabel de Frutos (JN)
Larios-A.A. Moratalaz |
1992 |
Res: |
Víctor Rojas
Universidad País Vasco |
María Soledad Madera (PR)
C.D. Canal Isabel II |
Jesús Ángel García Bragado
Valencia C.F. |
Amadora Ramos
C.A. Cuenca |
1993 |
Res: |
Víctor Rojas
Universidad País Vasco |
Almudena García
G.D. Soliss |
Tomás Ruiz Orejón
Valencia C.F. |
Isabel de Frutos (PR)
Larios-A.A. Moratalaz |
1994 |
Res: |
Conrado Oñate
C.A. Albacete |
Silvia Llamas
C.A. Albacete |
Jesús Ángel García Bragado
Valencia C.F. |
Ana Herrero
A.D. Marathón |
1995 |
Res: |
Conrado Oñate
G.D. Soliss |
Almudena García
G.D. Soliss |
Francisco Pinardo
Larios-A.A. Moratalaz |
Mónica Ballester
Airtel-A.A. Moratalaz |
1996 |
Res: |
Juan Carlos Montero
C.A. San Pablo |
Mª Antonia Sánchez de la Morena
CCM-C.A. Toledo |
Jesús Ángel García Bragado
C.D. Canal Isabel II |
Mónica Ballester
Airtel-A.A. Moratalaz |
1997 |
Res: |
José Ramón Moreno
Polifibra-U.Guadalajra |
Palmira Amor
Bikila-Suanzes |
Jesús Ángel García Bragado
C.D. Canal Isabel II |
Mónica Ballester
Airtel-A.A. Moratalaz |
1998 |
Res: |
Juan Carlos De la Ossa
C.A.Trillo |
Sonia Ruiz
Mizuno-Osuna |
Jesús Ángel García Bragado
C.D. Canal Isabel II |
Carmen Bone
Universidade de Santiago |
1999 |
Res: |
Pablo López
CCM-C.A. Toledo |
Teresa Esteso
CCM-C.A. Toledo |
Francisco Javier Fernández
Puma-Sevilla Abierta |
Mª Dolores Marcos
Inmaculada C.A. Torrevieja |
2000 |
Res: |
Pablo López
CCM-C.A. Toledo |
Patricia Arribas
Airtel-A.A. Moratalaz |
Francisco Javier Fernández
Diputación de Sevilla |
Carmen Bone
C.D.
Universidade de Santiago |
2001 |
Res: |
Pablo López
CCM-C.A. Toledo |
Beatriz Ros
A.D. Marathón |
Francisco Javier Fernández
Beep-Trotanoches |
Eva Pérez
Puma-Chapín Jerez´2002 |
2002 |
Res: |
Iván Galán
Kelme-P. de Castellón |
Marta Silvestre (PR)
CCM-C.A. Toledo |
Francisco Javier Fernández
Agrupaejido |
Carolina Jiménez
Nerja Atletismo |
2003 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Samuel Kalia
KENIA |
Emily Chebet (PR)
KENIA |
Juan
Manuel Molina
Athleo-Cofrucieza
|
Eva
Pérez
F.C.Barcelona |
2004 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Samsom Kiflemariam ERITREA |
Beatriz Fernández Oviedo Atletismo
|
Francisco
Javier Fernández
Agrupaejido |
Rocío Florido Valencia C.A. Terra i Mar
|
2005
|
Res C:
Res M: |
Francisco Javier Lara
Caja Jaén |
Simred Sultan (PR)
ERITREA |
Juan
Manuel Molina
UCAM Athleo Cieza Golf
|
Rocío Florido
CA Málaga |
2006 |
Res C:
Res M: |
David Solís Bikila-Madrid
|
Xiaolin Zhu REPÚBLICA POPULAR CHINA
|
Benjamín Sánchez
UCAM Athleo Cieza Golf |
María José Poves Scorpio 71-Mondo
|
2007 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Elijah Chelimo (PR) KENIA
|
Nebiath Habtemariam ERITREA
|
Benjamín Sánchez
UCAM Athleo Cieza Golf |
María Vasco Blanc i Blau
|
2008 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Elijah Chelimo KENIA
|
María José Pueyo Montaña Sabiñánigo
|
Francisco Arcilla
Universidad de León |
Sonata Milusauskaité
LITUANIA
F.C.Barcelona
|
2009 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Enrique Sánchez Saceda Playas de Castellón
|
Lucía Pérez Cueva de Nerja-U.M.A.
|
José David Domínguez San Fernando
|
Lorena Luaces Ourense Academia Postal
|
2010 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Enrique Sánchez Saceda Playas de Castellón
|
Elena María Espeso C.D. Canal de Isabel II
|
José David Domínguez San Fernando
|
Ainhoa Pinedo A.D. Marathon
|
2011 |
Res C:
Res M: |
José España A.D. Marathón
|
Lucía Pérez Cueva de Nerja-U.M.A.
|
Luis Manuel Corchete C.A. Torrevieja
|
Ainhoa Pinedo A.D. Marathon
|
2012 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Juan Carlos Higuero
Villa de Aranda
|
Vanessa Veiga
C.A.
Adidas
|
Álvaro Martín Uriol (JN)
Playas de Castellón
|
Lorena Luaces
Independiente
|
2013 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Mohamed Marhoum
C.A.
Clínica
Dental Seoane Pampín
|
Marta Silvestre
C.A.
Santutxu
|
Álvaro Martín Uriol (PR)
Playas de Castellón
|
Julia Takacs
Playas de Castellón
|
2014 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Jesús Antonio Núñez
Club Bikila |
Alessandra Aguilar
C.A.
Clínica
Dental Seoane Pampín |
Luis
Alberto Amezcua
Juventud Atlética Guadix |
María José Poves
C.A. Simply - Scorpio 71 |
2015 |
Res C:
Res M: |
Roberto Aláiz
Club
Deportivo Nike Running |
Alessandra Aguilar
C.A.
Clínica
Dental Seoane Pampín |
Luis
Alberto Amezcua
Juventud Atlética Guadix |
Ainhoa
Pinedo
A.D. Marathon |