|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
GENERAL MAYORES |
|
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
F. Nacim. |
1 |
16:07:00 |
1 |
Daniel de los Reyes Velasco |
Marathon |
Elite M |
1984 |
2 |
16:15:00 |
369 |
Mohamed Said El Wari |
Diputación de Albacete |
Elite M |
|
3 |
16:22:00 |
35 |
Miguel Angel Gamonal Martin |
Club At. Alamaraz |
Elite M |
1981 |
4 |
16:37:00 |
3 |
Pablo Garcia Ramos |
Marathon |
Elite M |
1984 |
5 |
16:39:00 |
7 |
Roberto Ruben Jimenez Gallego |
C.A Alcorcon |
Elite M |
1984 |
6 |
16:52:00 |
36 |
Mohamed Lebha Asafour |
Club At. Alamaraz |
Elite M |
1988 |
7 |
17:02:00 |
368 |
Rachid Nadij |
Diputación de Albacete |
Elite M |
|
8 |
17:14:00 |
1122 |
Julio Galan Lopèz |
C.A San Pablo |
Elite M |
|
9 |
17:18 |
180 |
Jose Ignacio Gomez Peña |
Bikila Toledo |
Veterano A |
1967 |
10 |
17:19:00 |
344 |
David Álvarez Machicado |
Torrijos |
Elite M |
|
11 |
17:21 |
46 |
Carlos Garcia Alvarez |
Valdeiglesias Martin B |
Veterano A |
1964 |
12 |
17:24:00 |
22 |
Francisco Mora Garcia Mora |
Marathon Vegas Altas |
Elite M |
1975 |
13 |
17:33:00 |
1105 |
Raúl Moya Martín |
Celta de Vigo |
Elite M |
|
14 |
17:41:00 |
39 |
Angel Jimenez Villapalos |
C. A. Toledo CCM |
Elite M |
1976 |
15 |
18:08:00 |
40 |
Jesus Gil Manzano |
Marathon Vegas Altas |
Elite M |
1984 |
16 |
17:58:00 |
117 |
Cecilio Javier Pardo Tapia |
At. S. Sebastian C.M. |
Veterano A |
1966 |
17 |
18:08:00 |
20 |
Juan Salvador Diaz
Cuellar |
C.A. Murcia |
Elite M |
1983 |
18 |
18:11:00 |
23 |
Francisco Javier Fernandez Martin |
Marathon Vegas Altas |
Elite M |
1979 |
19 |
18:18:00 |
126 |
Jose Luis Delgado Perez |
C.A. Albacete |
Elite M |
1968 |
20 |
17:55:00 |
80 |
Ruben del Nido Martin |
A.A. Torrijos |
Popular M |
1977 |
22 |
18:25:00 |
150 |
Juan Carlos Montero Castellanos |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
23 |
18:33 |
1127 |
Saturnino Guerrero |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
24 |
18:20:00 |
198 |
Miguel Prieto dotor |
C.A. Murcia |
Popular M |
1972 |
25 |
18:39:00 |
385 |
Juan José Merchán |
Independiente |
Elite M |
|
26 |
18:21:00 |
87 |
Rory Joaquin del Viso Hopkins |
Bargas |
Popular M |
1986 |
27 |
18:35:00 |
376 |
Carlos Javier Melle Viñas |
Independiente |
Popular M |
|
28 |
19:04:00 |
137 |
Antonio Vicente Criado Guerrero |
Indendiente |
Local M |
1976 |
29 |
19:07 |
88 |
Carlos Maria Hurtado Gutierrez |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
1966 |
30 |
19:10:00 |
143 |
Angel Ordoñez Castaño |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
31 |
19:14:00 |
146 |
Carlos Garcia Garcia |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1973 |
32 |
19:19 |
359 |
Gustavo Gómez Rodríguez |
P.Montalbán |
Veterano A |
1964 |
33 |
19:24:00 |
10 |
Amaya Sanfabio Rodriguez |
Simply Scorpio71 |
Elite F |
1978 |
34 |
19:29:00 |
21 |
Noelia Muñoz Ramos |
Caja Canarias |
Elite F |
1981 |
35 |
18:40:00 |
373 |
Jaime Muelas Delgado |
Independiente |
Popular M |
|
36 |
19:36:00 |
129 |
Juan Galeote Alvarez |
Atletico Getafe |
Veterano B |
1956 |
37 |
19:38:00 |
33 |
Concepción Hidalgo Barrantes |
Ceat Caja Canarias |
Elite F |
1982 |
38 |
19:46:00 |
147 |
Enrique Maldonado Gonzalez |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1986 |
39 |
19:47:00 |
8 |
Ana Maria del Cerro Sanchez |
CCM - CAT |
Elite F |
|
40 |
18:55:00 |
380 |
Pablo Jesús Rodriguez Gómez-Hidalgo |
Club Atletismo Camargo |
Popular M |
|
41 |
19:33:00 |
131 |
Francisco Javier del Prado |
Aldea del Fresno |
Popular M |
|
42 |
19:48:00 |
341 |
Juan Pabloo Rodríguez Illescas |
Torrijos |
Popular M |
1970 |
43 |
19:56:00 |
374 |
Álvaro Trujillo Torroba |
Puertollano |
Veterano B |
|
44 |
19:57:00 |
19 |
Carlos Antonio Pareja Muñoz |
AD. Sevilla Atletismo |
Popular M |
1979 |
45 |
20:05:00 |
26 |
Paula Maria Garcia Godino |
A.D. Marathon |
Elite F |
1984 |
46 |
20:05 |
132 |
Juan Carlos Cerro Garcia |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
1965 |
47 |
19:52:00 |
91 |
Juan Pedro Zapata Ruiz |
Cerrabol |
Popular M |
1969 |
48 |
19:55:00 |
45 |
José Luís López Rosado Ventas |
CAT CCC |
Popular M |
1982 |
49 |
20:17:00 |
97 |
Joaquin Garcia Ramirez |
Mostoles |
Veterano B |
1956 |
50 |
20:20 |
120 |
Calixto Javier Bautista Cruz |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
1966 |
51 |
20:25 |
189 |
Felix Perez Ferrer |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
1964 |
52 |
20:28:00 |
27 |
Esther Delgado Diaz |
Getafe |
Elite F |
1979 |
53 |
20:30:00 |
145 |
Juan Jose Losana Gª. Tenorio |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
54 |
20:37:00 |
24 |
Sonia Martin Garcia |
La Blanca/Ayto Vitoria |
Elite F |
1977 |
55 |
20:49 |
128 |
Jose Luis Jurado Murillo |
Aldea del Fresno |
Veterano A |
1963 |
56 |
20:49 |
127 |
Jose Maldonado Gallardo |
A.A Torrijos |
Veterano A |
1968 |
57 |
20:59 |
1102 |
Jose Luis Escobar |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
58 |
21:00 |
1110 |
Beatriz Molina Lopez |
Independiente |
Elite F |
|
59 |
19:57:00 |
196 |
Angel Luis Garcia Rodriguez |
A.A. Torrijos |
Popular M |
1973 |
60 |
21:06 |
15 |
Maria Jesus Trenado Castillo |
Alcorcon |
Elite F |
1969 |
61 |
21:09 |
5 |
Aaron Garcia-Cuerva Fernandez |
Toledo |
Elite M |
1992 |
62 |
21:12 |
372 |
Clara Bueno Pomposo |
Independiente |
Popular F |
|
63 |
21:23 |
136 |
Luis Moratino Ramos |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1972 |
64 |
21:30 |
17 |
Carolina Jimenez Lalanda |
Independiente |
Elite F |
1980 |
65 |
21:33 |
47 |
Joaquin Redondo Rojas |
Valdeiglesias Martin B |
Veterano A |
1961 |
66 |
20:06:00 |
845 |
|
Popular M |
|
67 |
20:11:00 |
110 |
Arsenio Lopez Gonzalez |
Montes de Toledo |
Popular M |
1969 |
68 |
21:40 |
152 |
Pedro Lopez Gonzalez |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1970 |
69 |
21:41 |
367 |
María Belén Barba López |
Diputación de Albacete |
Elite F |
|
70 |
21:42 |
144 |
Basilio Montalvo Agüero |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
71 |
21:45 |
138 |
Jorge Garcia Diaz |
desafio.com |
Local M |
1982 |
72 |
21:48 |
375 |
José Anotnio Gracia López |
Puertollano |
Veterano B |
|
73 |
21:59 |
378 |
Ladislao García Trujillo |
Club deportivo Hinojosa de San Vicente |
Veterano B |
|
74 |
22:00 |
9 |
Manoli Perez Perez |
Toledo |
Elite F |
1971 |
75 |
22:04 |
1003 |
Roman Sanchez Martin |
Independiente |
Veterano B |
|
76 |
22:05 |
192 |
Jesus Pedro Moreno Lara |
Almagratoton |
Veterano B |
1957 |
77 |
22:06 |
157 |
Javier Lopez Sanchez Chiquito |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1971 |
78 |
21:05 |
103 |
Jesus Vazquez Gomez |
Peña Guara |
Popular M |
1969 |
79 |
21:40 |
55 |
Javier Pulido Pulido |
Leganes |
Popular M |
1971 |
80 |
21:40 |
194 |
Jose Luis de la Vibora Peñalver |
Mostoles |
Popular M |
1974 |
81 |
22:07 |
66 |
Victor M. Moraño Gomez |
Fuenlabrada |
Popular M |
1991 |
82 |
22:38 |
1130 |
Rufino Vega Garcia |
Indendiente |
Local M |
|
83 |
22:44 |
139 |
Ismael Puebla Palma |
A.D. San Miguel |
Local M |
1988 |
84 |
22:08 |
60 |
Luis Rubio Ureña |
Bargas |
Popular M |
1976 |
85 |
22:48:00 |
63 |
Jose Suarez Sanchez Fuentes |
Bargas |
Veterano A |
1961 |
86 |
22:50 |
48 |
Jose Luis Castaño Medina |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1972 |
87 |
23:05 |
148 |
Jose Luis Garcia Garcia |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1962 |
88 |
23:05 |
140 |
Juan Vicente Sierra |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1965 |
89 |
23:06 |
149 |
Luis Rafael de la Cruz Garcia |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1962 |
90 |
23:06 |
153 |
Carlos Flores Maldonado |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1962 |
91 |
23:10 |
30 |
Cristina Rosique Gomez |
C. A. Toledo CCM |
Popular F |
1992 |
92 |
23:16 |
1108 |
Luís Varona Marquez |
Indendiente |
Local M |
|
93 |
23:24 |
83 |
Juan Carlos Moron Diaz chiron |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1963 |
94 |
23:25 |
184 |
Isabel Moya Gonzalez |
Tritalavera |
Veterana A |
1964 |
95 |
23:26 |
185 |
Luis Jeronimo Corrochano |
Tritalavera |
Veterano A |
1962 |
96 |
23:38 |
361 |
Mohamed Chennouf |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
|
97 |
22:09 |
99 |
Emilio Gil Ocaña |
Independiente |
Popular M |
1975 |
98 |
23:33 |
377 |
Maria Del Pilar Sánchez Díaz |
Puertollano |
Popular F |
|
99 |
23:35 |
134 |
Julio Rodriguez Gonzalez |
A.D. San Miguel |
Local M |
1972 |
100 |
23:47 |
191 |
Ismael Rafael de la Cruz |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1968 |
101 |
24:08:00 |
383 |
Prado Serrano Álvarez |
CCA CAM |
Veterana B |
|
102 |
24:12:00 |
366 |
Juan Antonio Sevilla Faubel |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
103 |
24:16:00 |
172 |
Remedios Aguado Alaiza |
Puerta Bisagra |
Veterana B |
1963 |
104 |
24:17:00 |
124 |
Rafael Santaursula Jimenez |
Puerta Bisagra |
Veterano A |
1962 |
105 |
24:23:00 |
133 |
Alejandro Matute Cordero |
A.D. San Miguel |
Local M |
1978 |
106 |
24:28:00 |
82 |
Rolando Varona Martin |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1969 |
107 |
24:34:00 |
64 |
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Calvo |
Bargas |
Veterano A |
1967 |
108 |
24:47:00 |
154 |
Diego Sanchez Chiquito |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
109 |
24:47:00 |
151 |
Jesus Garcia Ramirez |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1956 |
110 |
22:19 |
44 |
David Manzanares Martín |
CAT CCC |
Popular M |
1979 |
111 |
24:50:00 |
391 |
Teresa Escobar |
Independiente |
Veterana B |
|
112 |
25:03:00 |
197 |
Vicente Medina Gallardo |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
|
113 |
25:03:00 |
158 |
Jose Luis Ladera Moron |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1962 |
114 |
22:46 |
101 |
Adrian Riza Riza |
Toledo |
Popular M |
1970 |
115 |
25:27:00 |
62 |
Jose Serrano Lancha |
Bargas |
Veterano A |
1968 |
116 |
23:33 |
379 |
Raúl Paredes del Mazo |
Independiente |
Popular M |
|
117 |
24:50:00 |
105 |
Jose Maria Martin Sardon |
|
Popular M |
1974 |
118 |
25:31:00 |
166 |
Rosa Maria de Torres |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1976 |
119 |
25:51:00 |
179 |
Damian dela Fuente Sanchez |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
|
120 |
25:26:00 |
114 |
Jose Luis Jurado Arenas |
Aldea del fresno |
Popular M |
1991 |
121 |
26:01:00 |
12 |
Silvia Sanchez Martin |
Mostoles |
Popular F |
1992 |
122 |
26:01:00 |
123 |
Jose Luis Sanchez Garcia |
Mostoles |
Veterano A |
1964 |
123 |
25:27:00 |
1112 |
Jose Antonio Cedenilla Yelmo |
Independiente |
Popular M |
|
124 |
25:29:00 |
50 |
Daniel Moscatel Bermejo |
Esquivias |
Popular M |
1969 |
125 |
26:17:00 |
193 |
Maria Reyes Diaz Gonzalez |
Almagrototon |
Veterana B |
1963 |
126 |
26:45:00 |
1004 |
Juan Manuel Fernandez Muñoz |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
127 |
26:54:00 |
159 |
Rosa Maria Lopez Hernandez |
P. Montalban |
Local Femenino |
1981 |
128 |
27:01 |
118 |
Juan Pablo Higuero Villapalos |
Toledo |
Veterano A |
1965 |
129 |
27:02 |
122 |
Angel Emilio Jerez Recio |
ARTYNEON |
Veterano A |
1959 |
130 |
27:02:00 |
169 |
Esther Gonzalez Diaz |
ARTYNEON |
Veterana B |
1961 |
131 |
27:06:00 |
161 |
Gema Gonzalez Diaz |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
|
132 |
27:06:00 |
178 |
Juan Carlos Paris Celestino |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1971 |
133 |
27:08:00 |
125 |
Jose Javier Calderon Fernandez |
|
Veterano A |
1960 |
134 |
27:09:00 |
182 |
Antonio Perez Braojos |
|
Veterano A |
|
135 |
28:31:00 |
53 |
Gustavo Rafael de la Cruz |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1975 |
136 |
28:32:00 |
52 |
Gustavo Prieto Cordero |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1976 |
137 |
29:19:00 |
177 |
Fernando Sierra Martinez |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1972 |
138 |
25:56:00 |
65 |
Victor Gabriel Caballero Peña |
Madrid |
Popular M |
1989 |
139 |
30:03:00 |
381 |
Joaquina Villanueva Ruíz de Pasc ual |
Independiente |
Veterana B |
|
140 |
30:37:00 |
95 |
Pedro Gomez Vazquez |
Torrijos |
Veterano A |
1960 |
141 |
30:38:00 |
96 |
Gonzalo Rodriguez Molina |
Torrijos |
Veterano A |
1968 |
142 |
30:43:00 |
61 |
Maria del Mar Gonzalez Calvo |
Barbas |
Veterana A |
1969 |
143 |
30:43:00 |
183 |
Miguel Angel Peñusca Ayllon |
|
Veterano A |
|
144 |
31:19:00 |
167 |
Isabel Garcia Tenorio Calvo |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1970 |
145 |
26:07:00 |
1101 |
|
Popular M |
|
146 |
32:24:00 |
163 |
Rosa Maria Castaño de la Fuente |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1967 |
147 |
32:49:00 |
100 |
Juan Carlos Diaz Labrador |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1968 |
148 |
33:37:00 |
160 |
Esther Alpuente Sanchez |
P. Montalban |
Local Femenino |
1980 |
149 |
33:44:00 |
171 |
Sagrario Losana Gª. Tenorio |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
|
150 |
44:40:00 |
165 |
Nuria Fernandez Fernandez |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1978 |
151 |
44:40:00 |
170 |
Antonia Castaño de la Fuente |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1963 |
152 |
44:40:00 |
164 |
Silvia de la Cuadra |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1967 |
153 |
|
173 |
Maria Azucena Martin Martin |
P. Montalban |
Local Femenino |
1968 |
154 |
|
168 |
Monserrat Burgos del Valle |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1963 |
155 |
|
1128 |
Esmeralda Esteban del
Alamo |
Independiente |
Local Femenino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELITE MASCULINO |
|
1 |
16:07:00 |
1 |
Daniel de los Reyes Velasco |
Marathon |
Elite M |
|
2 |
16:15:00 |
369 |
Mohamed Said El Wari |
Diputación de Albacete |
Elite M |
|
3 |
16:22:00 |
35 |
Miguel Angel Gamonal Martin |
Club At. Almaraz |
Elite M |
|
4 |
16:37:00 |
3 |
Pablo Garcia Ramos |
Marathon |
Elite M |
|
5 |
16:39:00 |
7 |
Roberto Ruben Jimenez Gallego |
C.A Alcorcon |
Elite M |
|
6 |
16:52:00 |
36 |
Mohamed Lebha Asafour |
Club At. Almaraz |
Elite M |
|
7 |
17:02:00 |
368 |
Rachid Nadij |
Diputación de Albacete |
Elite M |
|
8 |
17:14:00 |
1122 |
Julio Galan Lopèz |
C.A San Pablo |
Elite M |
|
9 |
17:19:00 |
344 |
David Álvarez Machicado |
Torrijos |
Elite M |
|
10 |
17:24:00 |
22 |
Francisco Mora Garcia Mora |
Marathon Vegas Altas |
Elite M |
|
11 |
17:33:00 |
1105 |
Raúl Moya Martín |
Celta de Vigo |
Elite M |
|
12 |
17:41:00 |
39 |
Angel Jimenez Villapalos |
C. A. Toledo CCM |
Elite M |
|
13 |
18:08:00 |
20 |
Juan Salvador Diaz
Cuellar |
C.A. Murcia |
Elite M |
|
14 |
18:11:00 |
23 |
Francisco Javier Fernandez Martin |
Marathon Vegas Altas |
Elite M |
|
15 |
18:18:00 |
126 |
Jose Luis Delgado Perez |
C.A. Albacete |
Elite M |
|
16 |
18:39:00 |
385 |
Juan José Merchán |
Independiente |
Elite M |
|
17 |
21:09 |
5 |
Aaron Garcia-Cuerva Fernandez |
Toledo |
Elite M |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ELITE FEMENINO |
|
|
1 |
19:24:00 |
10 |
Amaya Sanfabio Rodriguez |
Simply Scorpio71 |
Elite F |
|
2 |
19:29:00 |
21 |
Noelia Muñoz Ramos |
Caja Canarias |
Elite F |
|
3 |
19:38:00 |
33 |
Concepción Hidalgo Barrantes |
Ceat Caja Canarias |
Elite F |
|
4 |
19:47:00 |
8 |
Ana Maria del Cerro Sanchez |
CCM - CAT |
Elite F |
|
5 |
20:05:00 |
26 |
Paula Maria Garcia Godino |
A.D. Marathon |
Elite F |
|
6 |
20:28:00 |
27 |
Esther Delgado Diaz |
Getafe |
Elite F |
|
7 |
20:37:00 |
24 |
Sonia Martin Garcia |
La Blanca/Ayto Vitoria |
Elite F |
|
8 |
21:00 |
1110 |
Beatriz Molina Lopez |
Independiente |
Elite F |
|
9 |
21:06 |
15 |
Maria Jesus Trenado Castillo |
Alcorcon |
Elite F |
|
10 |
21:30 |
17 |
Carolina Jimenez Lalanda |
Independiente |
Elite F |
|
11 |
21:41 |
367 |
Maria Belen Barba Lopez |
Diputacion Albacete |
Elite F |
|
12 |
22:00 |
9 |
Manoli Perez Perez |
Toledo |
Elite F |
|
|
|
|
|
POPULAR MASCULINO |
|
1 |
17:55:00 |
40 |
Jesus Gil Manzano |
Marathon Vegas Altas |
Popular M |
|
2 |
18:20:00 |
80 |
Ruben del Nido Martin |
A.A. Torrijos |
Popular M |
|
3 |
18:21:00 |
345 |
José Luís Hernández De La Fuente |
Torrijos |
Popular M |
|
4 |
18:35:00 |
198 |
Miguel Prieto dotor |
C.A. Murcia |
Popular M |
|
5 |
18:40:00 |
87 |
Rory Joaquin del Viso Hopkins |
Bargas |
Popular M |
|
6 |
18:55:00 |
376 |
Carlos Javier Melle Viñas |
Independiente |
Popular M |
|
7 |
19:33:00 |
373 |
Jaime Muelas Delgado |
Independiente |
Popular M |
|
8 |
19:48:00 |
380 |
Pablo Jesús Rodriguez Gómez-Hidalgo |
Club Atletismo Camargo |
Popular M |
|
9 |
19:52:00 |
131 |
Francisco Javier del Prado |
Aldea del Fresno |
Popular M |
|
10 |
19:55:00 |
341 |
Juan Pabloo Rodríguez Illescas |
Torrijos |
Popular M |
|
11 |
19:57:00 |
19 |
Carlos Antonio Pareja Muñoz |
AD. Sevilla Atletismo |
Popular M |
|
12 |
20:06:00 |
91 |
Juan Pedro Zapata Ruiz |
Cerrabol |
Popular M |
|
13 |
20:11:00 |
45 |
José Luís López Rosado Ventas |
CAT CCC |
Popular M |
|
14 |
21:05 |
196 |
Angel Luis Garcia Rodriguez |
A.A. Torrijos |
Popular M |
|
15 |
21:40 |
845 |
|
Popular M |
|
16 |
21:40 |
110 |
Arsenio Lopez Gonzalez |
Montes de Toledo |
Popular M |
|
17 |
22:07 |
103 |
Jesus Vazquez Gomez |
Peña Guara |
Popular M |
|
18 |
22:08 |
55 |
Javier Pulido Pulido |
Leganes |
Popular M |
|
19 |
22:09 |
194 |
Jose Luis de la Vibora Peñalver |
Mostoles |
Popular M |
|
20 |
22:19 |
66 |
Victor M. Moraño Gomez |
Fuenlabrada |
Popular M |
|
21 |
22:46 |
60 |
Luis Rubio Ureña |
Bargas |
Popular M |
|
22 |
23:33 |
99 |
Emilio Gil Ocaña |
Independiente |
Popular M |
|
23 |
24:50:00 |
44 |
David Manzanares Martín |
CAT CCC |
Popular M |
|
24 |
25:26:00 |
101 |
Adrian Riza Riza |
Toledo |
Popular M |
|
25 |
25:27:00 |
379 |
Raúl Paredes del Mazo |
Independiente |
Popular M |
|
26 |
25:29:00 |
105 |
Jose Maria Martin Sardon |
|
Popular M |
|
27 |
25:56:00 |
114 |
Jose Luis Jurado Arenas |
Aldea del fresno |
Popular M |
|
28 |
26:07:00 |
1112 |
Jose Antonio Cedenilla Yelmo |
Independiente |
Popular M |
|
29 |
26:13:00 |
50 |
Daniel Moscatel Bermejo |
Esquivias |
Popular M |
|
30 |
29:41:00 |
65 |
Victor Gabriel Caballero Peña |
Madrid |
Popular M |
|
31 |
32:17:00 |
1101 |
|
Popular M |
|
|
|
|
|
POPULAR FEMENINO |
|
1 |
21:12 |
372 |
Clara Bueno Pomposo |
Independiente |
Popular F |
|
2 |
23:10 |
30 |
Cristina Rosique Gomez |
C. A. Toledo CCM |
Popular F |
1992 |
3 |
23:33 |
377 |
Maria Del Pilar Sánchez Díaz |
Puertollano |
Popular F |
|
4 |
26:01:00 |
12 |
Silvia Sanchez Martin |
Mostoles |
Popular F |
1992 |
|
|
|
|
VETERANO A |
|
1 |
17:18 |
180 |
Jose Ignacio Gomez Peña |
Bikila Toledo |
Veterano A |
|
2 |
17:21 |
46 |
Carlos Garcia Alvarez |
Valdeiglesias Martin B |
Veterano A |
|
3 |
17:58:00 |
117 |
Cecilio Javier Pardo Tapia |
At. S. Sebastian C.M. |
Veterano A |
|
4 |
18:33 |
1127 |
Saturnino Guerrero |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
5 |
19:07 |
88 |
Carlos Maria Hurtado Gutierrez |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
6 |
19:19 |
359 |
Gustavo Gómez Rodríguez |
P.Montalbán |
Veterano A |
|
7 |
20:05 |
132 |
Juan Carlos Cerro Garcia |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
8 |
20:20 |
120 |
Calixto Javier Bautista Cruz |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
9 |
20:25 |
189 |
Felix Perez Ferrer |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
10 |
20:49 |
128 |
Jose Luis Jurado Murillo |
Aldea del Fresno |
Veterano A |
|
11 |
20:49 |
127 |
Jose Maldonado Gallardo |
A.A Torrijos |
Veterano A |
|
12 |
20:59 |
1102 |
Jose Luis Escobar |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
13 |
21:33 |
47 |
Joaquin Redondo Rojas |
Valdeiglesias Martin B |
Veterano A |
|
14 |
22:48:00 |
63 |
Jose Suarez Sanchez Fuentes |
Bargas |
Veterano A |
|
15 |
23:26 |
185 |
Luis Jeronimo Corrochano |
Tritalavera |
Veterano A |
|
16 |
24:12:00 |
366 |
Juan Antonio Sevilla Faubel |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
17 |
24:17:00 |
124 |
Rafael Santaursula Jimenez |
Puerta Bisagra |
Veterano A |
|
18 |
24:34:00 |
64 |
Miguel Angel Gonzalez Calvo |
Bargas |
Veterano A |
|
19 |
25:27:00 |
62 |
Jose Serrano Lancha |
Bargas |
Veterano A |
|
20 |
26:01:00 |
123 |
Jose Luis Sanchez Garcia |
Mostoles |
Veterano A |
|
21 |
26:45:00 |
1004 |
Juan Manuel Fernandez Muñoz |
Independiente |
Veterano A |
|
22 |
27:01 |
118 |
Juan Pablo Higuero Villapalos |
Toledo |
Veterano A |
|
23 |
27:02 |
122 |
Angel Emilio Jerez Recio |
ARTYNEON |
Veterano A |
|
24 |
27:08:00 |
125 |
Jose Javier Calderon Fernandez |
|
Veterano A |
|
25 |
27:09:00 |
182 |
Antonio Perez Braojos |
|
Veterano A |
|
26 |
30:37:00 |
95 |
Pedro Gomez Vazquez |
Torrijos |
Veterano A |
|
27 |
30:38:00 |
96 |
Gonzalo Rodriguez Molina |
Torrijos |
Veterano A |
|
28 |
30:43:00 |
183 |
Miguel Angel Peñusca Ayllon |
|
Veterano A |
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANO B |
|
1 |
19:36:00 |
129 |
Juan Galeote Alvarez |
Atletico Getafe |
Veterano B |
|
2 |
19:56:00 |
374 |
Álvaro Trujillo Torroba |
Puertollano |
Veterano B |
|
3 |
20:17:00 |
97 |
Joaquin Garcia Ramirez |
Mostoles |
Veterano B |
|
4 |
21:48 |
375 |
José Anotnio Gracia López |
Puertollano |
Veterano B |
|
5 |
21:59 |
378 |
Ladislao García Trujillo |
Hinojosa de San Vicente |
Veterano B |
|
6 |
22:04 |
1003 |
Roman Sanchez Martin |
Independiente |
Veterano B |
|
7 |
22:05 |
192 |
Jesus Pedro Moreno Lara |
Almagratoton |
Veterano B |
|
|
|
|
|
VETERANA A |
|
1 |
23:25 |
184 |
Isabel Moya Gonzalez |
Tritalavera |
Veterana A |
1964 |
2 |
30:43:00 |
61 |
Maria del Mar Gonzalez Calvo |
Barbas |
Veterana A |
1969 |
|
|
|
|
VETERANA B |
|
1 |
24:08:00 |
383 |
Prado Serrano Álvarez |
CCA CAM |
Veterana B |
|
2 |
24:16:00 |
172 |
Remedios Aguado Alaiza |
Puerta Bisagra |
Veterana B |
1963 |
3 |
24:50:00 |
391 |
Teresa Escobar |
Independiente |
Veterana B |
|
4 |
26:17:00 |
193 |
Maria Reyes Diaz Gonzalez |
Almagrototon |
Veterana B |
1963 |
5 |
27:02:00 |
169 |
Esther Gonzalez Diaz |
ARTYNEON |
Veterana B |
1961 |
6 |
30:03:00 |
381 |
Joaquina Villanueva Ruíz de Pasc ual |
Independiente |
Veterana B |
|
|
|
|
|
LOCAL M |
|
1 |
18:25:00 |
150 |
Juan Carlos Montero Castellanos |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
2 |
19:04:00 |
137 |
Antonio Vicente Criado Guerrero |
Indendiente |
Local M |
1976 |
3 |
19:10:00 |
143 |
Angel Ordoñez Castaño |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
4 |
19:14:00 |
146 |
Carlos Garcia Garcia |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1973 |
5 |
19:46:00 |
147 |
Enrique Maldonado Gonzalez |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1986 |
6 |
20:30:00 |
145 |
Juan Jose Losana Gª. Tenorio |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
7 |
21:23 |
136 |
Luis Moratino Ramos |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1972 |
8 |
21:40 |
152 |
Pedro Lopez Gonzalez |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1970 |
9 |
21:42 |
144 |
Basilio Montalvo Agüero |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
10 |
21:45 |
138 |
Jorge Garcia Diaz |
desafio.com |
Local M |
1982 |
11 |
22:06 |
157 |
Javier Lopez Sanchez Chiquito |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1971 |
12 |
22:38 |
1130 |
Rufino Vega Garcia |
Indendiente |
Local M |
|
13 |
22:44 |
139 |
Ismael Puebla Palma |
A.D. San Miguel |
Local M |
1988 |
14 |
22:50 |
48 |
Jose Luis Castaño Medina |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1972 |
15 |
23:05 |
148 |
Jose Luis Garcia Garcia |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1962 |
16 |
23:05 |
140 |
Juan Vicente Sierra |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1965 |
17 |
23:06 |
149 |
Luis Rafael de la Cruz Garcia |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1962 |
18 |
23:06 |
153 |
Carlos Flores Maldonado |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1962 |
19 |
23:16 |
1108 |
Luís Varona Marquez |
Indendiente |
Local M |
|
20 |
23:24 |
83 |
Juan Carlos Moron Diaz chiron |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1963 |
21 |
23:38 |
361 |
Mohamed Chennouf |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
|
22 |
23:35 |
134 |
Julio Rodriguez Gonzalez |
A.D. San Miguel |
Local M |
1972 |
23 |
23:47 |
191 |
Ismael Rafael de la Cruz |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1968 |
24 |
24:23:00 |
133 |
Alejandro Matute Cordero |
A.D. San Miguel |
Local M |
1978 |
25 |
24:28:00 |
82 |
Rolando Varona Martin |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1969 |
26 |
24:47:00 |
154 |
Diego Sanchez Chiquito |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
|
27 |
24:47:00 |
151 |
Jesus Garcia Ramirez |
C.A. Puebla |
Local M |
1956 |
28 |
25:03:00 |
197 |
Vicente Medina Gallardo |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
|
29 |
25:03:00 |
158 |
Jose Luis Ladera Moron |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1962 |
30 |
25:51:00 |
179 |
Damian dela Fuente Sanchez |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
|
31 |
27:06:00 |
178 |
Juan Carlos Paris Celestino |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1971 |
32 |
28:31:00 |
53 |
Gustavo Rafael de la Cruz |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1975 |
33 |
28:32:00 |
52 |
Gustavo Prieto Cordero |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1976 |
34 |
29:19:00 |
177 |
Fernando Sierra Martinez |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1972 |
35 |
32:49:00 |
100 |
Juan Carlos Diaz Labrador |
P. Montalban |
Local M |
1968 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
LOCAL F |
|
1 |
25:31:00 |
166 |
Rosa Maria de Torres |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1976 |
2 |
26:54:00 |
159 |
Rosa Maria Lopez Hernandez |
P. Montalban |
Local Femenino |
1981 |
3 |
27:06:00 |
161 |
Gema Gonzalez Diaz |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
|
4 |
31:19:00 |
167 |
Isabel Garcia Tenorio Calvo |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1970 |
5 |
32:24:00 |
163 |
Rosa Maria Castaño de la Fuente |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1967 |
6 |
33:37:00 |
160 |
Esther Alpuente Sanchez |
P. Montalban |
Local Femenino |
1980 |
7 |
33:44:00 |
171 |
Sagrario Losana Gª. Tenorio |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
|
8 |
44:40:00 |
165 |
Nuria Fernandez Fernandez |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1978 |
9 |
44:40:00 |
170 |
Antonia Castaño de la Fuente |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1963 |
10 |
44:40:00 |
164 |
Silvia de la Cuadra |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1967 |
11 |
|
173 |
Maria Azucena Martin Martin |
P. Montalban |
Local Femenino |
1968 |
12 |
|
168 |
Monserrat Burgos del Valle |
C.A. Puebla |
Local Femenino |
1963 |
13 |
|
1128 |
Esmeralda Esteban del
Alamo |
Independiente |
Local Femenino |
|
|
|
|
|
|
CADETE
MASCULINO |
|
|
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
F. Nac. |
1 |
10:15 |
195 |
Ayoub Sfaihi |
P.Montalban |
Cadete M |
1993 |
2 |
10:21 |
393 |
Daniel García Villalta |
Independiente |
Cadete M |
1994 |
3 |
10:27 |
290 |
Ivan Castaño Gomez |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Cadete M |
1994 |
4 |
10:39 |
363 |
Miguel Romón Janés |
A.D. Marathon |
Cadete M |
1994 |
5 |
11:06 |
57 |
Pedro Diaz Gonzalez |
P.Montalban |
Cadete M |
1993 |
6 |
11:15 |
294 |
Alvaro Medina Corcuera |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Cadete M |
1994 |
7 |
11:16 |
291 |
Carlos Corcuera Moron |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Cadete M |
1994 |
8 |
11:32 |
174 |
Jose Manuel Fernandez Ruiz |
Ayto. S. M. de Montalban |
Cadete M |
1993 |
9 |
11:36 |
293 |
David Lopez Cid |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Cadete M |
1994 |
10 |
12:39 |
289 |
Victor Alameda Villalba |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Cadete M |
1994 |
11 |
13:52 |
295 |
Ruben Ramos Pinel |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Cadete M |
1994 |
|
|
|
|
|
CADETE
FEMENINO |
|
|
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoría |
F. Nac. |
1 |
11:37 |
354 |
Cristina Sánchez Díaz |
CAT |
Infanitl F |
1995 |
2 |
11:38 |
353 |
Inés Hernández Velasco |
CAT |
Infanitl F |
1995 |
3 |
11:38 |
355 |
María Sánchez Díaz |
CAT |
Infanitl F |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
INFANTIL MASCULINO |
|
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
F. Nac. |
1 |
7:06 |
302 |
Carlos Garcia Castrejon |
Valdeiglesias Martin B |
Infantil M |
1996 |
2 |
7:36 |
392 |
Mario Ajenjo Parra |
CAT |
Infantil M |
1995 |
3 |
7:58 |
351 |
Mohamed Benjalul |
P. Montalban |
Infantil M |
1995 |
4 |
8:06 |
998 |
Mohamed Touil |
P. Montalban |
Infantil M |
1995 |
5 |
8:19 |
990 |
Abderrahim Belmamoun |
P. Montalban |
Infantil M |
1995 |
6 |
8:24 |
388 |
Sergio Marín García-Ochoa |
Independiente |
Infantil M |
1995 |
7 |
8:42 |
390 |
Cristian Rojas Arroyo |
P. Montalban |
Infantil M |
1996 |
8 |
8:53 |
343 |
Abraham Ordóñez Álvarez |
Torrijos |
Infantil M |
1996 |
9 |
8:54 |
1114 |
Jose María de Torres Giro |
Independiente |
Infantil M |
1995 |
|
|
|
|
|
INFANTIL
FEMENINO |
|
|
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoría |
F. Nac. |
1 |
8:46 |
364 |
Clara Bermúdez Feito |
A.D Marathon |
Infanitl F |
1995 |
2 |
9:08 |
274 |
Delia Cid Lopez |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Infanitl F |
1996 |
3 |
9:14 |
273 |
Claudia Garcia Rodriguez |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Infanitl F |
1995 |
4 |
9:19 |
272 |
Lucia Chico Sordo |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Infanitl F |
1995 |
5 |
10:37 |
1109 |
Beatriz Martín-Aragón Sánchez |
Independiente |
Infanitl F |
1996 |
6 |
11:34 |
276 |
Alicia Gonzalez Alonso |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Infanitl F |
1996 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALEVIN MASCULINO |
|
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
F. Nac. |
1 |
4:15 |
237 |
Juan Garcia Rubio |
Ayto. de los Yebenes |
Alevin M |
1997 |
2 |
4:16 |
236 |
Carlos Montero Losana |
P. Montalban |
Alevin M |
1898 |
3 |
4:18 |
358 |
Diego Gómez Bargueño |
Independiente |
Alevin M |
1997 |
4 |
4:22 |
887 |
Iván García Herrera |
Club Ayto. San Pablo |
Alevin M |
1997 |
5 |
4:23 |
330 |
Mario García Hormigos |
Torrijos |
Alevin M |
1998 |
6 |
4:25 |
231 |
Abdon Chico Sordo |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Alevin M |
1998 |
7 |
4:32 |
232 |
Raul Medina Muñoz |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Alevin M |
1998 |
8 |
4:37 |
1115 |
Fernando García Cid |
Independiente |
Alevin M |
1997 |
9 |
4:45 |
260 |
Alvaro Gomez Rafael de la Cruz |
P. Montalban |
Alevin M |
1998 |
10 |
4:47 |
258 |
Jonathan Alvarez Rafael de la Cruz |
P. Montalban |
Alevin M |
1997 |
11 |
4:50 |
254 |
David Palomo Lopez |
P. Montalban |
Alevin M |
1997 |
12 |
5:12 |
1121 |
Francisco Vazquez Sanchez |
Independiente |
Alevin F |
1998 |
13 |
5:22 |
239 |
Daniel Vazquez Ruiz |
P. Montalban |
Alevin M |
1998 |
14 |
2:25 |
86 |
Salim Chnouf Chetuani |
P. Montalban |
Alevin M |
1998 |
15 |
5:28 |
331 |
Raúl Almoguera Nombela |
Torrijos |
Alevin M |
1998 |
16 |
5:30 |
235 |
Nourddin El Bousouabi |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Alevin M |
1997 |
17 |
5:33 |
234 |
Anass Benjalloul |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Alevin M |
1997 |
18 |
5:36 |
1100 |
Sergio Gonzalez Carrasco |
Independiente |
Alevin M |
1998 |
19 |
5:48 |
387 |
José Carlos Martín |
San Miguel |
Alevin M |
1997 |
20 |
5:53 |
238 |
Raul Varona Gomez Espinosa |
P. Montalban |
Alevin M |
1998 |
21 |
6:01 |
1117 |
Adrian de la Fuente |
Independiente |
Alevin M |
1998 |
22 |
6:16 |
261 |
David Lopez Losana |
P. Montalban |
Alevin M |
1998 |
23 |
6:19 |
263 |
Jonathan Lopez Losana |
P. Montalban |
Alevin M |
1998 |
24 |
7:53 |
878 |
Sergio Albacete |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
1999 |
25 |
8:22 |
898 |
Guillermo Jiménez Salamanca |
Alikin |
Alevin M |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALEVIN FEMENINO |
|
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
F. Nac. |
1 |
4:33 |
382 |
Isabel Romón Jacob |
Independiente |
Alevin F |
1998 |
2 |
4:34 |
365 |
Alicia Bermúdez Feito |
A.D Marathon |
Alevin M |
1997 |
3 |
5:03 |
201 |
Alejandra Calderon Lazaro |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Alevin F |
1997 |
4 |
2:21 |
362 |
Lucía Díez De La Oliva |
P. Montalban |
Alevin F |
1998 |
5 |
5:31 |
337 |
Lidia Flechilla Madrid |
Torrijos |
Alevin F |
1997 |
6 |
5:33 |
205 |
Ana Losana Velasco |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Alevin F |
1998 |
7 |
5:37 |
209 |
Diana Lopez Escobar |
Ayto. Portillo |
Alevin F |
1998 |
8 |
5:40 |
207 |
Melisa Diaz Guerra Garcia |
Ayto. Portillo |
Alevin F |
1998 |
9 |
5:44 |
228 |
Critina Barciencie Carbajo |
P. Montalban |
Alevin F |
1997 |
10 |
5:53 |
223 |
Laura Rafael de la Cruz Garcia |
P. Montalban |
Alevin F |
1997 |
11 |
6:00 |
1101 |
Raquel Vazquez Varo |
Independiente |
Alevin F |
1997 |
12 |
6:02 |
204 |
Charifa Enjalloul |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Alevin F |
1998 |
13 |
6:10 |
203 |
Lola Higuero Gonzalez |
Toledo |
Alevin F |
1997 |
14 |
6:43 |
229 |
Beatriz Martin Semolino |
P. Montalban |
Alevin F |
1997 |
15 |
6:44 |
230 |
Alejandra Garcia Rodriguez |
P. Montalban |
Alevin F |
1997 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENJAMIN MASCULINO |
|
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
F. Nac. |
1 |
2:34 |
1113 |
Guillermo Osorio de Torres |
Independiente |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
2 |
2:36 |
1111 |
Maikel Cedenilla Góomez |
Independiente |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
3 |
2:40 |
1120 |
Sergio Cogolludo Esteban |
Independiente |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
4 |
2:45 |
326 |
Alonso Torres Lobato |
Torrijos |
Benjamin M |
1999 |
5 |
2:48 |
969 |
Ismail Belmamoun |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
6 |
2:49 |
880 |
Daniel Serrano García |
Club Ayto. San Pablo |
Benjamin M |
1999 |
7 |
2:53 |
968 |
Cristian Cordero Alameda |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin M |
1999 |
8 |
2:59 |
837 |
Samuel Castaño |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
9 |
3:02 |
972 |
Javier Corcuera Moron |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
10 |
3:03 |
814 |
Jorge Ochoa Moron |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
11 |
|
881 |
Héctor Castellanos Gómez |
Club Ayto. San Pablo |
Benjamin M |
1999 |
12 |
|
874 |
Marcos Garcia Aranda Torrejon |
Cobisa |
Benjamin M |
1999 |
13 |
|
829 |
Alvaro Castillo Matute |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
14 |
|
384 |
Julián Fernández Corrochano |
San Miguel |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
15 |
|
851 |
Daniel Cordero Garcia |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
1999 |
16 |
|
839 |
Mohamed Argham |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
17 |
|
816 |
Alejandro de la Rosa Ochoa |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
18 |
|
873 |
Alberto Pariente Martin |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
19 |
|
815 |
Adrian Gonzalez Perez |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
20 |
|
386 |
|
21 |
|
812 |
Patricio Jordano Figueroa |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
2000 |
22 |
4:18 |
811 |
Eduardo Martin Aragon Rafael |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin M |
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BENJAMIN FEMENINO |
|
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
|
F. Nac. |
1 |
2:50 |
680 |
Maria Angeles Martin Perez |
Ayto. Portillo |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
2 |
2:51 |
654 |
Cristina Alameda Villalba |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
3 |
2:54 |
886 |
Sandra Serrano García |
Club Ayto. San Pablo |
Benjamin F |
2000 |
4 |
2:59 |
670 |
Maria Losana Velasco |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin F |
2000 |
5 |
3:01 |
822 |
Veronica Lorente Fernandez |
Sonseca |
Benjamin F |
2000 |
6 |
3:02 |
883 |
Raquel Sánchez Gómez |
Club Ayto. San Pablo |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
7 |
3:05 |
884 |
Alicia Díaz Castro |
Club Ayto. San Pablo |
Benjamin F |
2000 |
8 |
3:06 |
328 |
Beatriz Flechilla Madrid |
Torrijos |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
9 |
3:08 |
667 |
Soledad Gualdras de la Cruz |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
10 |
3:09 |
669 |
Clara Montero Losana |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
11 |
|
948 |
Sara Rubio Gutierrez |
Ayto. de los Yebenes |
Benjamin F |
2000 |
12 |
|
668 |
Rocio Medina Corcuera |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
13 |
|
824 |
Maria Fernandez Ruiz |
Ayto. S.M: Montalban |
Benjamin F |
2000 |
14 |
|
946 |
Soraya Merchan Rojas |
Ayto. Portillo |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
15 |
|
965 |
Fatima Maldonado Samir |
Pinto |
Benjamin F |
2000 |
16 |
|
672 |
Karima Bisuabe |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin F |
2000 |
17 |
|
655 |
Alicia diaz-Chiron Sanchez |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
18 |
3:44 |
349 |
Sanai Hagam |
P. Montalban |
Benjamin F |
1999 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINIBENJAMIN MASCULINO |
|
|
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoria |
F. Nacimiento |
|
1 |
542 |
Luis Garcia Rubio |
Ayto. de los Yebenes |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
2 |
899 |
Enrique Jiménez Salamanca |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
3 |
1116 |
Lucas de la Fuente |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
4 |
357 |
Álvaro Gómez Bargueño |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
5 |
312 |
|
|
|
6 |
1131 |
Angel Gutierrez Cuerva |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
7 |
620 |
Mario Maldonado Rodriguez |
Burujon |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
8 |
314 |
Jesús Rocha Gil |
Torrijos |
Minibenjamin M |
2008 |
|
9 |
820 |
Ivan Garcia Caballero |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
10 |
499 |
Alberto Lopez Cid |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
11 |
862 |
Angel Palomo Lopez |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
12 |
652 |
Mariano Maseli del Valle |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
13 |
877 |
Carlos Lazaro Albacete |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2003 |
|
14 |
618 |
Ismael Maldonado Samir |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
15 |
888 |
David Jiménez García |
Club Ayto.San Pablo |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
16 |
619 |
Rodrigo Machin Galvez |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
17 |
857 |
Pablo Justo Mendoza |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Minibenjamin M |
|
|
18 |
869 |
David Avila Redondo |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
19 |
1134 |
Diego Sanchez Dueñas |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
20 |
818 |
Oscar Lopato Diaz |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
21 |
889 |
Álvaro Ordóñez Rodríguez |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
22 |
1124 |
Rubén Velasco Gonzalez |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin M |
2003 |
|
23 |
576 |
Alvaro Varona Gomez Espinosa |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2003 |
|
24 |
1129 |
Diego García Herrera |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin M |
2003 |
|
25 |
848 |
Raul Dominguez Ramos |
Evangelista Sonseca |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
26 |
320 |
|
|
|
27 |
389 |
Jorge Marín García-Ochoa |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2003 |
|
28 |
1103 |
Alejandro Gonzalez Carrrasco |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin M |
2004 |
|
29 |
855 |
Miguel Losana Velasco |
A.D. San Miguel / Ayto PM |
Minibenjamin M |
2004 |
|
30 |
629 |
Jorge Alvarez Rafael de la Cruz |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2004 |
|
31 |
632 |
|
|
|
32 |
348 |
Adrián Castaño Sánchez |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2004 |
|
33 |
847 |
Carlos Rafael Cruz Laguno |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2004 |
|
34 |
356 |
Carlos Barrios González |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2003 |
|
35 |
868 |
David Palomo Moron |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2001 |
|
36 |
826 |
Jorge Justo Sanchez |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2003 |
|
37 |
541 |
Aaron Puerto Corona |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2005 |
|
38 |
875 |
Oscar Santurde Ochoa |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2006 |
|
39 |
1150 |
Pedro Morón Ladera |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin M |
2006 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
MINIBENJAMIN FEMENINO |
|
|
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Nombre |
Club |
Categoría |
F. Nacimiento |
|
1 |
311 |
Esther García Hormigos |
Torrijos |
Minibenjamin F |
2001 |
|
2 |
854 |
Maria Calderon Lazaro |
A.D. San Miguel |
Minibenjamin F |
2002 |
|
3 |
394 |
Lucía Rodríguez Gonzalez |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin F |
2001 |
|
4 |
876 |
Sonia Varona Sanchez Puebla |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin M |
2002 |
|
5 |
319 |
Ángela Lobato Gómez |
Torrijos |
Minibenjamin F |
2001 |
|
6 |
856 |
Claudia Gomez Recuero |
A.D. San Miguel |
Minibenjamin F |
2002 |
|
7 |
860 |
Olga Ruiz Palma |
A.D. San Miguel |
Minibenjamin F |
2002 |
|
8 |
853 |
Celia Garcia Fernandez |
A.D. San Miguel |
Minibenjamin F |
2003 |
|
9 |
313 |
Cristina Toledo Palomo |
Torrijos |
Minibenjamin F |
2001 |
|
10 |
1149 |
Lucía Moron Sanchez |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin F |
2004 |
|
11 |
495 |
Marta Puerto Corona |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin F |
2002 |
|
12 |
460 |
Marta Montero Losana |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin F |
2004 |
|
13 |
846 |
Laura Rafael Cruz Laguno |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin F |
2001 |
|
14 |
821 |
Alba Corona Gallardo |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin F |
2001 |
|
15 |
867 |
Nadia Justo Diaz |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin F |
2005 |
|
16 |
1125 |
Nuria Velasco Gonzalez |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin F |
2004 |
|
17 |
1119 |
Julia Del Alamo Félix |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin F |
2004 |
|
18 |
395 |
|
|
|
19 |
850 |
Beatriz Garcia Martin |
Torrijos |
Minibenjamin F |
2007 |
|
20 |
1102 |
Natalia Gonzalez Carrasco |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin F |
2005 |
|
21 |
1104 |
María Rodríguez Gonzalez |
Independiente |
Minibenjamin F |
2003 |
|
22 |
823 |
Aitana Corona Gallardo |
P. Montalban |
Minibenjamin F |
2005 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|