Iª LEGUA URBANA “VILLA DE TORRIJOS”
Organiza: Antares /
Ayuntamiento de Torrijos
Torrijos (Toledo)
14/05/06
PREBENJAMINES ( 1999- POSTERIORES )
1. GUILLERMO
OSORIO DE TORRES
2. PALOMA
BERJANO TORRADO
3. ADRIAN
DEL CERRO MARTIN
4. VIOLETA
LONGOBARDO FAJARDO
5. ALONSO
TORRES LOBATO
6. JAVIER
GUANTERO DEL CASTILLO
7. HAMSA
EL HAMELISI
8. CRISTÓBAL
DOMINGO JIMÉNEZ
9. MAURO
DAVID BACALLLLEJO
10.
DANIEL CASTRO
11.
ANA ISABEL PALOMO LORENZO
12.
SARA LORENZO FLORES
13.
MARIA BERJANO
14.
BEATRIZ FLECHILLAS MADRID
15.
ALEJANDRO PEREZ MADRID
16.
IRIS SÁNCHEZ FLORES
17.
MARTA CHICO DE LA CRUZ
18.
NATALIA SÁNCHEZ FLORES
19.
ANGELA LOBATO GOMEZ
20.
CELIA SANTURDE PEREZ
21.
ELSA BALMASEDA GONZALEZ
22.
DJIBRIL COULIBALY SOLIS
23.
OMAR JIMÉNEZ BUCEJA
24.
ERNESTO LOBATO GUTIERREZ
25.
SAMUEL ARRANZ BENAYAS
26.
JORGE CANELO PALOMO
27.
DAVID DEL PRADO BRAOJOS
28.
MARIO RAMOS LORENZO
29.
DANIEL ROMERO GUTIERREZ
30.
AIBA FIRRANZ BENAYAS
31.
CELIS RUANO PEREZ
32.
IGNACIO ACEBEDO BERMÚDEZ
33.
SERGIO HERNÁNDEZ LOBATO
34.
MARTINA TORRES LOBATO
35.
ROBERTO SANTURDE PEREZ
36.
LUCIA CERRO MARTIN
37.
ADRIANA GOMEZ LOPEZ
38.
LUCIA SAENZ- MAZA CANELO
39.
TERESA RUIZ GARCIA
40.
IRENE SÁNCHEZ AGUDO
41.
LORENA CASTRO YAGUE
CLAUDIA
PEREZ AGUDO
ARIANA
DE LA CRUZ
CANDELA
LONGOBARDO FAJARDO
ANDREA
SUBIRA GARCIA
JULIA
LOBATO GOMEZ
FELIPE
RUIZ GARCIA
DAVID
SAENZ- MAZA CANELO
BENJAMÍN-ALEVÍN
(FEMENINO)
1. INÉS HERNÁNDEZ VELASCO
2. LOLI SÁNCHEZ FLORES
3. DELIA CID LÓPEZ
4. CRISTINA JEREZ DOMÍNGUEZ
5. LIDIA LAURA FLECHILLAS MADRID
6. LUCÍA RUIZ GARCÍA
7. DESIREE MORA CHAPARRO
8. SOFÍA RUANO PÉREZ
9. LUCÍA PÉREZ GÓMEZ
10.
SILVIA
CASTRO YAGÜE PÉREZ
11.
CELIA
RODRÍGUEZ LONGOBARDO
BENJAMÍN-ALEVÍN (MASCULINO)
1. YAGO MARTÍN BANET
2. LUIS SERRANO LONGOBARDO
3. ÁLVARO SÁNCHEZ AGUDO
4. JESÚS CIRUELOS BOYERO
5. JAVIER MARTÍN MERCHÁN
6. VÍCTOR GÓMEZ-HIDALGO PÉREZ
7. CARLOS CABELLO LORENZO
8. MOHAMED EL KHAMILICHI
9. ALEJANDRO BANDERA RUIZ
10.
ÓSCAR
GUTIERREZ GÓMEZ
11.
JESÚS
BARQUILLA GONZÁLEZ
12.
FERNANDO
NÚÑEZ CARRILLO
13.
VICTOR
CANELO PALOMO
14.
CARLOS
CAMPILLO ÁLVAREZ
15.
MARCOS
LÓPEZ VÁZQUEZ
16.
ALEJANDRO
IZQUIERDO SÁNCHEZ
17.
JAIME
SANTURDE CARRILLO
18.
ÁLVARO
ÁLVAREZ ZAZO
19.
JULIO
CÉSAR DE LOS REYES BELVER
20.
CÉSAR
SANTURDE CARRILLO
INFANTIL-CADETE
(1994-1991 ) MASCULINO
1º DAVID DE LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ
2º ANGEL ALBERTO NAVARRO FERNÁNDEZ
3º SERGIO DIZ DIAZ
4º MOHAMED MAHROG
5º RAUL LONGOBARDO SÁNCHEZ-ELVIRA
6º GUILLERMO PARDO DE LOS REYES
7º SERGIO ANGEL LÓPEZ GARCÍA
8º RUBÉN CALVO DE CELIS
9º ANGEL BARQUILLO GONZÁLEZ
10º HECTOR
JEREZ DOMÍNGUEZ
11º ADRIAN
CABELLO LORENZO
12º RUBÉN PALOMO
LORENZO
13º ANGEL
GUANTERO DEL CASTILLO
14º GONZALO
PALOMO FERNÁNDEZ
15º ZARHI
ICAM
16º JULIO
CARRILLO RECIO
* DANIEL GARCÍA VILLALBA
1º SARA PÉREZ SÁNCHEZ-INFANTES
2º TANIA SERRANO MARTÍN
3º ALICIA GUTIERREZ DELGADO
4º CELIA MARTÍN VÁZQUEZ
* REBECA DE
LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ
* ARANCHA PÉREZ MADRID
CLASIFICACIÓN
DE JUVENIL MASCULINO
1. PABLO JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ-HIDALGO
2. ALBERTO MARTÍN DE LOS SANTOS
3. JOSE DANIEL CRUZ GARCIA
4. JACOB LOPEZ ALBAREZ
5. JOSE ANTONIO CANELO PALOMO
No
clasificado:
*JUAN ANTONIO GARCIA AREVALILLO
*OUSSAMA SAMAA
VETERANOS B. 1956-ANTERIORES (MASCULINO)
1. JAVIER FERNÁNDEZ POLO.
2. FELIX GARCIA LAZA.
3. JOSE LUIS LORENZO DE LA ROSA.
4. PEDRO LUIS BLANCO JIMÉNEZ.
5. EMILIO GONZALEZ PALOMO.
NO CLASIFICADOS:
*JAVIER CALVO BRETAÑO.
*PAULINO SALINERO CATALAN.
VETERANAS B. 1956-ANTERIORES (FEMENINO)
1. CRISTINA HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA
2. TERESA ESCOBAR RUIZ
VETERANOS A. 1966-1957 (MACULINO)
1. RICARDO MARTÍN MAGDALENO.
2. FRANCISCO JAVIER MONTAÑES GONZALEZ.
3. MIGUEL ANGEL NAVARRO BONILLA.
4. JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ AGUADO.
5. LUIS CASTAÑO QUEVEDO.
6. MARIANO JUSTINIANO AGUILAR.
7. JESÚS CHILO SÁNCHEZ.
8. JESÚS SANTURDE SÁNCHEZ.
9. FRANCISCO JAVIER DE LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ.
10.
ALBERTO CAÑUELO GONZALEZ.
11.
PEDRO HERNÁNDEZ MORÁN.
12.
JESÚS CIRUELOS TORRES.
13.
ANTONIO MARTÍN GARCIA.
NO CLASIFICADOS:
1. MIGUEL VARGAS NÚÑEZ.
VETERANAS A. 1966-1957 (FEMENINO)
1. INMACULADA GUINDEL LOPEZ.
NO CLASIFICADAS:
1. ZULIMA LONGOBARDO OJALVO.
2. OLGA VILLALBA GALLARDO.
3. TERESA FAJARDO RODRÍGUEZ.
4. ANA LORENZO LONGOBARDO.
1. ISSAM ITALB
2. JAVIER NUÑEZ SANCHEZ
3. RAUL LLAMAZARES RODRÍGUEZ
4. DANIEL DE LOS REYES VELAZQUEZ
5. JAIME LOBO DOMINGUEZ
6. ALEJANDRO MARTÍN CARO
7. ALBERTO GARCIA NOMBELA
8. JAVIER PIÑERO MARTÍN
9. JUAN JOSÉ MERCHAN PEREZ
10.
PABLO
JESUS RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
11.
EMILIO
BELTRAN DIAZ
12.
JOSE
LUIS HERNANDEZ
13.
ISRAEL
DEL PRADO GOMEZ
14.
MAURO
VACA MORIANO
15.
MIGUEL
ANGEL GOMEZ SANCHEZ
16.
OSCAR
DIAZ VAZQUEZ
17.
ALFONSO
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
18.
ELISEO
ARNAZ DE FRUTOS
19.
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
20.
PEDRO
JOSE GONZALEZ
21.
JAVIER
SAEZ-MAZA PALOMO
22.
DAVID
HERNANDEZ MARTIN
23.
FRANCISCO
JAVIER GONZALEZ TREJO
24.
ANGEL
ALBERTO NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
25.
TOMAS
ACEBEDO TORIJA
26.
ALBERTO
PEREZ DIAZ
27.
ALBERTO
CALVO ZURITA
28.
JERONIMO
YUBERO VELARDE
29.
PEDRO
PABLO MARTIN GARCIA MOROTO
30.
MANUEL
LOPEZ CRUZ
No clasificados
*PEDRO JAVIER VEGA BALLESTEROS
*FRANCISCO GONZALEZ DIAZ
*RAUL FERNÁNDEZ DE CELIS
*GONZALO BOYERO CANES
*ANTONIO BERMEJO GARCIA
*ALFONSO GONZALEZ SANCHEZ
1. ISSAM GTAIB
2. JAVIER NUÑEZ SANCHEZ
3. RAUL LLAMAZARES RODRÍGUEZ
4. DANIEL DE LOS REYES VELASCO
5. JAIME LOBO DOMINGUEZ
6. ALEJANDRO MARTÍN-CARO
7. CARLOS ALBERTO GARCIA NOMBELA
8. JAVIER PIÑERO MARTIN
9. RICARDO MARTÍN MAGDALENO
10.
JUAN
JOSE MERCHAN PEREZ
11.
PABLO
JESUS RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ
12.
FRANCISCO
JAVIER MONTAÑÉS GONZALEZ
13.
EMILIO
BELTRÁN DIAZ
14.
JOSE
LUIS HERNANDEZ
15.
ISRAEL
DEL PRADO GOMEZ
16.
MAURO
VACA MORIANO
17.
MIGUEL
ANGEL NAVARRO BONILLA
18.
MIGUEL
ANGEL GOMEZ SÁNCHEZ
19.
ESTHER
DELGADO DIAZ
20.
OSCAR
DIAZ VAZQUEZ
21.
ALFONSO
SANCHEZ LOPEZ
22.
ELISEO
ARNAZ DE FRUTOS
23.
JESÚS
CHICO SÁNCHEZ
24.
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ
25.
ANA
ISABEL ALONSO BRICIO
26.
PEDRO
JOSE GONZALEZ
27.
ANTONIO
MARTÍN GARCIA
28.
JOSE
ANTONIO LOPEZ AGUADO
29.
JAVIER
SAEZ- MAZA PALOMO
30.
PEDRO
HERNÁNDEZ MORON
31.
DAVID
HERNÁNDEZ MARTÍN
32.
BEATRIZ
MOLINA LOPEZ
33.
ALBERTO
CAÑUELO GONZALEZ
34.
FRANCISCO
JAVIER DE LA CRUZ RODRIGUEZ
35.
JAVIER
FERNÁNDEZ POLO
36.
FRANCISCO
JAVIER GONZALEZ TREJO
37.
ALBERTO
MARTÍN DE LOS SANTOS
38.
FELIX
GARCIA LAZA
39.
ANGEL
ALBERTO NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
40.
TOMAS
ACEBEDO TORIJA
41.
JOSE
LUIS LORENZO DE LA ROSA
42.
PEDRO
LUIS BLANCO JIMÉNEZ
43.
ALBERTO
PEREZ DIAZ
44.
EMILIO
GONZALEZ PALOMO
45.
JESÚS
SANTURDE SÁNCHEZ
46.
JOSE
DANIEL CRUZ GARCIA
47.
JACOB
LOPEZ ALVAREZ
48.
CRISTINA
HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA ( VETERANA A)
49.
ALBERTO
CALVO ZURITA
50.
JERONIMO
YUBERO VELARDE
51.
PEDRO
PABLO MARTIN GARCIA MOROTO
52.
LUIS
CASTAÑO QUEVEDO
53.
TERESA
ESCOBAR RUIZ ( VETERANA A)
54.
MANUEL
LOPEZ CRUZ
55.
MARTA
MONTERO CEDILLA
56.
JOSE
ANTONIO CANELO PALOMO
57.
JESÚS
CIRUELOS TORRES
58.
JAVIER
CALVO BRETANIO
59.
INMACULADA
GUINDEL LOPEZ
1. ESTHER DELGADO DIAZ
2. ANA ISABEL ALONSO BRICIO
3. BEATRIZ MOLINA LOPEZ
4. MARTA MONTERO CEDILLO
No
clasificadas:
*ALICIA GUTIERREZ DELGADO
*ROCIO CANO GARCIA
1. PALOMA
BERJANO TORRADO
2. VIOLETA
LONGOBARDO FAJARDO
3. ANA
ISABEL PALOMO LORENZO
1. GUILLERMO
OSORIO DE TORRES
2. ADRIAN
CERRO MARTIN
3. ALONSO
TORRES LOBATO
BENJAMÍN- ALEVIN FEMENINO
1. INES
HERNÁNDEZ VELASCO
2. LOLI
SÁNCHEZ FLORES
3. DELIA
CID LOPEZ
1º LOCAL:
CRISTINA JEREZ DOMÍNGUEZ
1. YAGO
MARTIN BANET
2. LUIS
SERRANO LONGOBARDO
3. ALVARO
SÁNCHEZ AGUDO
1º LOCAL:
JESÚS CIRUELOS BOYERO
1. SARA
PEREZ SÁNCHEZ INFANTE
2. TANIA
SERRANOMARTIN
3. ALICIA
GUTIERREZ DELGADO
1º LOCAL :
CELIA MARTIN VAZQUEZ
1. DAVID
DE LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ
2. ALBERTO
NAVARRO FERNANDEZ
3. SERGIO
DIZ DIAZ
1º
LOCAL: RAUL LONGOBARDO SÁNCHEZ- ELVIRA
JUVENIL- JUNIOR MASCULINO
1. PABLO
JESÚS RODRÍGUEZ GOMEZ- HIDALGO
2. ALBERTO
MARTIN DE LOS SANTOS
3. JOSE
DANIEL CRUZ GARCIA
1º LOCAL :
JACOB LOPEZ ALVAREZ
1. ESTER
DELGADO DIAZ
2. ANA
ISABEL ALONSO BRICIO
3. BEATRIZ
MOLINA LOPEZ
1º LOCAL
:MARTA MONTERO CEDILLO
1. ISSAM
GTAIB
2. JAVIER
NÚÑEZ SÁNCHEZ
3. RAUL
LLAMAZARES RODRÍGUEZ
1º LOCAL : EMILIO BELTRÁN DIAZ
1. INMACULADA
GUINDEL ESCOBAR
1. RICARDO MARTIN MAGDALENO
2. FRANCISCO
JAVIER MONTAÑES GONZALEZ
3. MIGUEL
ANGEL NAVARRO BONILLA
1º LOCAL.: JOSE ANTONIO LOPEZ AGUADO
VETERANA B FEMENINO
1. CRISTINA
HERNÁNDEZ GARCIA
2. TERESA
ESCOBAR RUIZ
VETERANO B MASCULINO
1. JAVIERFERNANDEZ
POLO
2. FELIX
GARCIA LAZA
3. JOSE
LUIS LORENZO DE LA ROSA
1º LOCAL :
PEDRO LUIS BLANCO JIMENEZ