VI CARRERA POPULAR “FERIA Y FIESTAS
DE SAN ISIDRO”
Villasequilla (Toledo) 7 de mayo de
2006
CATEGORÍA
MINI BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
24´´ |
JAVIER
ROMO OLIVER |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
2º |
25´´ |
ISAAC
DÍAZ SEGUIDO |
|
3º |
28´´ |
PEDRO
TABARRA LEAL |
|
4º |
29´´ |
CRISTOPHER
MAESTRE MAESTRE |
|
5º |
37´´ |
PATRICIA
GARCÍA LÓPEZ-TREVIÑO |
|
6º |
39´´ |
OSCAR
CASTEJÓN MAJANO |
|
7º |
40´´ |
JOSÉ
A. HUERTAS CRUZ |
|
8º |
42´´ |
ANGEL
REVILLA MAJANO |
|
9º |
43´´ |
ALEJANDRO
GARCÍA MORENO |
|
10º |
46´´ |
DANIEL
SANTOS GARCÍA |
|
11º |
51´´ |
MIGUEL
MARÍN MARÍN |
|
12º |
56´´ |
RAÚL
HERNÁNDEZ DÍAS |
|
13º |
1´02´´ |
FELIPE
RUIZ MANZANERO |
|
14º |
1´03´´ |
PABLO
ADÁN MARTÍNEZ |
|
15º |
1´04´´ |
RAÚL
CASTEJÓN MAJANO |
|
16º |
1´04´´ |
ANGEL
MAJANO MAGÁN |
|
CATEGORÍA
MINI BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
27´´ |
GLORIA
DÍAZ ENAMORADO |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
2º |
28´´ |
PAULA
ROPERO CAMPOS |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
3º |
33´´ |
SELENA
SEGOVIA SANTIAGO |
|
4º |
34´´ |
DALESCA
MERA ZAMBRANO |
|
5º |
36´´ |
JENIFER
CALCERRADA HERNÁNDEZ |
|
6º |
41´´ |
ELENA
R. ESCALONA FERNÁNDEZ |
|
7º |
43´´ |
ESTEFANÍA
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE |
|
8º |
47´´ |
ANDREA SÁNCHEZ RIVERA |
|
9º |
1´01´´ |
CLARA
DÍAZ-ALEJO AGUADO |
|
10º |
1´01´´ |
AINHOA
MARTÍN MARÍN |
|
11º |
1´02´´ |
MACARENA
SEGOVIA SANTIAGO |
|
12º |
1´03´´ |
ESTHER
ALVAREZ MARÍN |
|
CATEGORÍA
BENJAMÍN MASCULINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
1´25´´ |
JOSÉ
MARÍA DE LA TORRE GARCÍA |
C.A.
MANCHEGO |
2º |
1´31´´ |
JAVIER
OCAÑA DE LA FUENTE |
|
3º |
1´34´´ |
CARLOS
SANTOS GARCÍA |
|
4º |
1´41´´ |
FERNANDO
RODRÍGUEZ MAJANO |
|
5º |
1´50´´ |
JHON
ROBER MERA ZAMBRANO |
|
6º |
1´53´´ |
FERNANDO
SEGOVIA LUZÓN |
|
7º |
1´53´´ |
GUILLERMO
DE LA FUENTE MAJANO |
|
8º |
1´53´´ |
IRENE
GARCÍA LÓPEZ-TREVIÑO |
|
9º |
1´59´´ |
RAÚL
RICO REDRAJO |
|
CATEGORÍA
BENJAMÍN FEMENINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
1´26´´ |
LAURA
TRIGO MORÁN |
|
2º |
1´27´´ |
CLAUDIA
TORRES CEPEDA |
|
3º |
1´29´´ |
SARA
FERNÁNDEZ-MARCOTE TORIBIO |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
4º |
1´34´´ |
SONIA
MAJANO MARTÍN |
|
5º |
1´36´´ |
YASMINA
YEPES GALLARDO |
|
6º |
1´41´´ |
LUCÍA
SÁNCHEZ RIVERA |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
7º |
1´43´´ |
MARÍA
MARTÍNEZ PARREÑO |
|
8º |
1´48´´ |
ALICIA
ROPERO CAMUÑAS |
|
CATEGORÍA
ALEVÍN MASCULINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
4´11´´ |
DAVID
VALENTÍN CAÑIZARES |
CA
MANCHEGO |
2º |
4´12´´ |
JOSÉ
CARLOS PEREA CAMACHO |
CA
MANCHEGO |
3º |
4´16´´ |
DAVID
PEREZ CAMACHO |
CA
MANCHEGO |
4º |
4´33´´ |
DANIEL
DÍAZ ENAMORADO |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
5º |
4´40´´ |
JOSÉ
Mª DE TORRES GIRO |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
6º |
4´44´´ |
ENRIQUE
MARÍN MONTOYA |
|
7º |
4´44´´ |
CARLOS
TOBARRA LEAL |
|
8º |
4´46´´ |
GARBIEL
VERDUGO PICAZO |
|
9º |
4´49´´ |
MIGUEL
ANGEL ALCAIDE BERMÚDEZ |
|
10º |
5´02´´ |
PEDRO
LUIS MAJANO AGUADO |
|
11º |
5´05´´ |
ALEJANDRO
MORÓN MEDINA |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
12º |
5´07´´ |
GUZMÁN
GONZÁLEZ DÍAZ |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
13º |
5´08´´ |
VÍCTOR
ROJAS PÉREZ |
|
CATEGORÍA
ALEVÍN FEMENINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
4´19´´ |
MARÍA
SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
2º |
4´35´´ |
INÉS
HERNÁNDEZ VELASCO |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
3º |
4´44´´ |
ANA
DE LA TORRE GARRIDO |
CA
MANCHEGO |
4º |
4´44´´ |
CRISTINA
SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
5º |
4´53´´ |
NURIA
PÉREZ VILLANUEVA |
|
6º |
5´10´´ |
MIRIAM
MAJANO LOZANO |
|
7º |
5´11´´ |
LAURA
CRUZADO REINOSO |
|
8º |
5´12´´ |
LIDIA
SANTIAGO SÁNCHEZ |
|
CATEGORÍA
INFANTIL MASCULINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
8´05´´ |
DAVID
DE LA CRUZ RODRÍGUEZ |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
2º |
8´08´´ |
JULIÁN
MORALEDA DE LA CRUZ |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
3º |
8´30´´ |
ALBERTO
DE MORA MARTÍN |
|
4º |
8´53´´ |
EMILIO
POLO ORTUÑO |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
5º |
8´58´´ |
LUCAS
BUA DE MIGUEL |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
6º |
9´03´´ |
ENRIQUE
CAÑO MARÍN |
|
7º |
9´07´´ |
FERNANDO
DÍAZ RUS |
|
8º |
9´11´´ |
MANUEL
LANZA FERNÁNDEZ |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
9º |
9´12´´ |
JESÚS
VILLALUENGA FERNÁNDEZ |
EMD
LA PUEBLA |
10º |
9´39´´ |
DANIEL
GARCÍA VILLALTA |
|
11º |
9´53´´ |
JUAN
JOSÉ ALARCÓN BUSTOS |
CA
MANCHEGO |
12º |
10´12´´ |
IVÁN
PEREZ GUTIÉRREZ |
|
13º |
10´27´´ |
DIEGO
RICO REDRAJO |
|
14º |
10´29´´ |
JAVIER
PEÑA RODRÍGUEZ |
|
15º |
10´41 |
MARTÍN
DOBLADO PÉREZ |
|
16º |
11´06´´ |
BORJA
YEPES GALLARDO |
|
CATEGORÍA
INFANTIL FEMENINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
9´39´´ |
SARA
CASTILLA GUILLÉN |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
2º |
9´39´´ |
BLANCA
LÓPEZ HIGUERAS |
|
3º |
10´23´´ |
LAURA
MOTA LÓPEZ |
CA
MANCHEGO |
CATEGORÍA
CADETE MASCULINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
13´08´´ |
ADOLFO
ALARCÓN BUSTOS |
CA
MANCHEGO |
2º |
13´45´´ |
ANGEL
A. MORALEDA DE LA CRUZ |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
CATEGORÍA
CADETE FEMENINO
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
15´02´´ |
RAQUEL
VQUERIZO DÍAZ |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
2º |
15´19´´ |
TANIA
SERRANO MARTÍN |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
3º |
16´22´´ |
SANDRA
MORCILLO IZQUIERDO |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
CATEGORÍA
ABSOLUTA MASCULINA
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
22´20 |
ISAAM
GTAIB |
|
2º |
22´32 |
RAMIRO
MORÁN |
RAYET-GUAD. |
3º |
22´38 |
JOSÉ
MANSILLA |
CA
MARCHAMALO |
4º |
22´44 |
JUAN
CRUZ |
CA
MARCHANALO |
5º |
22´45 |
RAÚL
LLAMAZARES RODRÍGUEZ |
|
6º |
23´00 |
DIEGO
FERNÁNDEZ LÁZARO |
|
7º |
23´15 |
DANIEL
DE LOS REYES VELASCO |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
8º |
23´22 |
PEDRO
J. GONZÁLEZ |
KELME |
9º |
23´32 |
AARÓN
DE LA CUADRA SALCEDO |
UDAT |
10º |
25´04 |
DIEGO
FERNÁNDEZ ASENSIO |
RAYET-GUAD. |
11º |
26´04 |
RAFAEL
SANTA-URSULA JIMÉNEZ |
ASOC.P.
BISAGRA |
12º |
28´07 |
FERNANDO
RIVERO COLOMO |
|
13º |
28´49 |
JOSÉ
ANTONIO CASTEJÓN MENA |
|
14º |
28´53 |
MARIANO
NOMBELA DEL CASAR |
|
15º |
29´18 |
JOSÉ
L. GÓMEZ MARTÍN-BLAS |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
16º |
30´55 |
ANDRÉS
CABELLO PERALTA |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
17º |
31´04 |
JESÚS
A. RODRÍGUEZ CESTEROS |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
18º |
32´03 |
FÉLIX
GALAN MORENO |
|
19º |
33´06 |
DIEGO
GARCÍA SANTIAGO |
|
CATEGORÍA
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
20´22´´ |
SANDRA
RUALES MOSQUERA |
|
2º |
21´04´´ |
MARÍA
RUIZ CASTELLANOS |
CANAL ISABEL II |
3º |
21´16´´ |
VANESA
MERINO MEDINA |
CA
ARTYNEON |
4º |
22´09´´ |
ANA
Mª DEL CERRO SÁNCHEZ |
UDAT |
5º |
22´33´ |
ANA
I. ALONSO BRICIO |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
6º |
22´50´´ |
SUSANA
CALVO ALVAREZ |
|
7º |
|
FRATIMA
EZ-ZAHARA BAHUMIDI |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
CATEGORÍA
ABSOLUTA LOCAL MASCULINA
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
20´41´´ |
JOSÉ
ANTONIO CASTEJÓN MENA |
|
2º |
21´03´´ |
JOSÉ
CRUZADO ALVAREZ |
|
3º |
22´26´´ |
FÉLIX MORENO RUBIO |
|
4º |
22´36´´ |
FCO.
JAVIER BERMÚDEZ MARÍN |
|
5º |
22´56´´ |
LUIS
M. SANTIAGO SANTIAGO |
|
CATEGORÍA
ABSOLUTA LOCAL FEMENINA
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
16´29´´ |
RAQUEL
REINOSO LÓPEZ |
|
2º |
|
CARMEN
GARCÍA MUÑOZ |
|
3º |
|
VANESA
GARCÍA RUBIO |
|
CATEGORÍA
VETERANO – A -
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
19´14´´ |
JUAN
FCO. DE LA CUERDA MARCOS |
BIKILA
TOLEDO |
2º |
19´40´´ |
PEDRO
A. TOBARRA VILLANUEVA |
|
3º |
19´57´´ |
JOSÉ
L. MARTÍN CERDEÑO |
BIKILA
TOLEDO |
4º |
20´13´´ |
RAFAEL
SANTA-URSULA JIMÉNEZ |
ASOC.P.
BISAGRA |
5º |
20´32´´ |
ANTONIO
AGUADO BUSTOS |
|
6º |
20´37´´ |
FÉLIX
RUBIO CHECA |
|
7º |
20´50´´ |
ENRIQUE
MORCILLO RODRÍGUEZ |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
8º |
21´25´´ |
JUAN
MARTÍN DEL CAMPO OSUNA |
|
9º |
21´27´´ |
JOSÉ
Mª DE LA TORRE GALLEGO |
CA
MANCHEGO |
10º |
22´46´´ |
RUBÉN
DÍAZ NÚÑEZ |
|
11º |
23´32´´ |
PEDRO
FDEZ-MARCOTE ROPERO |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
12º |
23´33´´ |
JOSÉ
ELADIO ROPERO RODRÍGUEZ |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
13º |
23´34´´ |
ANTONIO
ROPERO RODRÍGUEZ |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
14º |
24´38´´ |
OSCAR
LÓPEZ MORENO |
|
15º |
25´08´´ |
FCO.
JAVIER PEÑA JIMÉNEZ |
|
16º |
25´09 |
FLORENCIO
GARCÍA CORROTO |
|
CATEGORÍA
VETERANO – B -
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
19´20´´ |
ROMÁN
MORALES SOTO |
|
2º |
21´27´´ |
JESÚS
ALMENDROS SANTIAGO |
|
3º |
23´22´´ |
MANUEL
BARRIOS SUÁREZ |
|
4º |
24´21´´ |
PRUDENCIO
HITA LUJÁN |
ASOC.P.
BISAGRA |
5º |
24´21 |
LUIS
M. FDEZ-TORIJA Gª BLAS |
|
6º |
24´28´´ |
TOMÁS
JUSTO RODRÍGUEZ |
|
7º |
25´01´´ |
ATANASIO
LÓPEZ BETETA |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
8º |
25´31´´ |
VICENTE
MAESTRO LUJÁN |
|
9º |
27´12 |
JULIÁN
MAROTO RODRÍGUEZ |
CA
LAS LAGUNAS |
CATEGORÍA
VETERANO – C -
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
21´08´´ |
PAULINO
SALINERO CATALÁN |
CA
SAN PABLO |
2º |
21´31´´ |
ANDRÉS
CABELLO PERALTA |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
3º |
22´49´´ |
JOSÉ
L. CALDERÓN SÁNCHEZ |
|
4º |
23´08´´ |
PEDRO
CUERVA ZURDO |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
5º |
25´58´´ |
JULIÁN
BRICIO ZARAGOZA |
|
6º |
27´07´´ |
JOSÉ
L. TRENADO AYUS |
|
CATEGORÍA
VETERANA – A -
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
22´50´´ |
Mª
JESÚS TRENADO DEL CASTILLO |
|
2º |
|
ANA
BELÉN RUBIO GARCÍA |
|
3º |
|
MRINA
LEAL LERMA |
|
CATEGORÍA
VETERANA – B -
|
|||
Puesto |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Club |
1º |
|
Mª
CARMEN DE LA FUENTE CASTREJÓN |
|
2º |
|
Mª
JOSÉ ESCOLAR LÓPEZ-ZUAZO |
|
3º |
|
PILAR
FDEZ-TORIJA Gª BLAS |
|