VIII
CARRERA POPULAR TOLEDO-AZUCAICA
Organizan: A.VV.
Toledo, domingo 8 de
julio de 2007. Salida: Puerta de
Bisagra, 10 horas
Distancia:
CLASIFICACIONES:
Puesto |
Atleta |
Club |
Tiempo |
Categoría |
1 |
Pedro José
González |
Kelme |
18:13 |
|
2 |
Daniel de
los Reyes Velasco |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
18:52 |
|
3 |
Juan
Francisco de la Cuerda |
Bikila-Toledo |
19:08 |
Vet-A |
4 |
David Álvarez |
|
19:38 |
|
5 |
Pedro Sanz |
|
19:43 |
Vet-A |
6 |
Leopoldo
Maldonado |
|
19:45 |
|
7 |
Cipriano Benito
Ballesteros |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
19:51 |
Vet-C |
8 |
José Luis López-Rosado |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
20:01 |
|
9 |
Jesús García
Sáiz |
|
20:10 |
Vet-B |
10 |
Ángel Rodríguez
Blanco |
|
20:18 |
|
11 |
Pedro Hernández
Cabello |
Bikila-Toledo |
20:27 |
Vet-B |
12 |
Sergio
Martín Guillén |
CCM-CA Toledo |
20:43 |
|
13 |
Justino Sánchez
Techada |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
20:49 |
Vet-C |
14 |
José Luis Pleite |
|
20:53 |
|
15 |
José Luis Martín Cerdeño |
Bikila-Toledo |
21:02 |
Vet-B |
16 |
Francisco
Domínguez |
|
21:14 |
|
17 |
José
Antonio Maroto |
|
21:18 |
Vet-B |
18 |
Carlos
Ruiz |
Puerta
Bisagra |
21:29 |
Vet-B |
19 |
Francisco
Javier Montañés |
|
22:00 |
Vet-B |
20 |
Miguel Ángel
Navarro Bonilla |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
22:08 |
Vet-C |
21 |
Fernando
Fernández Gaitán |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
22:13 |
Vet-D |
22 |
José García
Carballo |
Bikila-Toledo |
22:15 |
Vet-A |
23 |
Jesús
Flores |
|
22:18 |
Vet-B |
24 |
Mariano
Velasco |
Puerta
Bisagra |
22:18 |
|
25 |
Ángel
Alberto Navarro |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
22:24 |
Juvenil |
26 |
Ramiro
Barroso |
Puerta
Bisagra |
22:32 |
Vet-A |
27 |
Pedro
Cuerva Zurdo |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
22:51 |
Vet-D |
28 |
Luis Ludeña |
|
23:01 |
Vet-A |
29 |
Arsenio López |
|
23:10 |
|
30 |
José Luis García Fernández |
|
23:12 |
Vet-B |
31 |
Juan
Carlos Rodríguez |
|
23:25 |
Vet-B |
32 |
José
Antonio Camacho |
|
24:16 |
Vet-A |
33 |
Epifanio
Gutiérrez Romero |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
24:20 |
Vet-D |
34 |
Juan Hernández
Salmerón |
Puerta
Bisagra |
24:27 |
Vet-C |
35 |
Ángel Sanz |
|
24:29 |
Vet-B |
36 |
Diego Santaúrsula |
Puerta
Bisagra |
24:35 |
Juvenil |
37 |
José Falcón |
|
24:43 |
Vet-C |
38 |
Rubén Mora |
Puerta
Bisagra |
24:45 |
|
39 |
Salvador
Aparicio |
|
24:48 |
Vet-B |
40 |
Francisco
Martín Mora |
|
24:48 |
Vet-B |
41 |
Alberto Teijeiro |
|
24:52 |
|
42 |
Teresa
Escobar Ruiz |
CCM-CA Toledo |
24:53 |
F / Vet-B |
43 |
Ángel Díaz |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
25:06 |
|
44 |
Juan José
de Haro |
|
25:09 |
Vet-B |
4B5 |
Juan José
Velasco |
|
25:16 |
Vet-B |
46 |
Aurelio Gómez
Castro |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
25:28 |
Vet-C |
47 |
Prudencio
Hita |
Puerta
Bisagra |
25:36 |
Vet-B |
48 |
Ricardo
Martínez Calvo |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
25:40 |
Juvenil |
49 |
Valentín Sánchez |
|
25:44 |
Vet-C |
50 |
Prado
Serrano |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
25:56 |
F / Vet-B |
51 |
Emilio
Serrano |
|
25:59 |
|
52 |
Mohamed Attaou |
Marruecos |
26:00 |
|
53 |
José Sánchez |
|
26:06 |
Vet-B |
54 |
José
Antonio Villarrubia |
|
26:19 |
Vet-B |
55 |
Sonia Ruiz
Andrade |
|
26:20 |
F |
56 |
Raúl
Madrid |
|
26:23 |
|
57 |
Remedios Aguado |
Puerta
Bisagra |
26:33 |
F / Vet-A |
58 |
Rafael Santaúrsula |
Puerta
Bisagra |
26:33 |
Vet-B |
59 |
María del
Carmen de la Fuente |
CD Canal
Isabel II |
26:42 |
F / Vet-B |
60 |
Manuel
Barrios |
CD Canal
Isabel II |
26:43 |
Vet-C |
61 |
Agustín
Serrano de la Torre |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
26:46 |
Vet-D |
62 |
José Luis Rodríguez |
|
26:46 |
Vet-C |
63 |
Tomás Orgaz |
|
27:04 |
Vet-B |
64 |
Antonio
Aranda |
|
27:09 |
Vet-C |
65 |
Miguel Ángel
González |
|
27:09 |
Vet-A |
66 |
Félix Gómez |
Puerta
Bisagra |
27:09 |
Vet-C |
67 |
Fernando
Galán |
|
27:20 |
Vet-B |
68 |
Miguel Ángel
Hernández |
|
27:54 |
Vet-A |
69 |
Manuel
Ortega |
|
28:03 |
Vet-B |
70 |
Gema
Aguado del Río |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
28:08 |
F |
71 |
Javier Mérida |
|
28:08 |
|
72 |
Rafael García
Calvo |
|
28:08 |
|
73 |
José Luis Alonso |
|
28:31 |
Vet-A |
74 |
Ángel Ludeña |
|
28:41 |
Vet-B |
75 |
Alicia
Escribano |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
28:42 |
F / Vet-B |
76 |
Juan José
Ruiz |
CCM-CA
Toledo |
28:48 |
|
77 |
Jesús
Robles |
|
28:50 |
Vet-D |
78 |
Carmen
Vega Barroso |
Bikila-Toledo |
29:20 |
F / Vet-B |
79 |
Ana Isabel
de la Peña |
|
29:21 |
F |
80 |
Verónica
Muñoz |
|
29:21 |
F |
81 |
Félix Rojo |
|
29:22 |
|
82 |
Juan Félix
Moreno |
|
29:41 |
|
83 |
Ángel de
la Cruz |
|
30:02 |
Vet-B |
84 |
José Manuel
Molina |
|
30:20 |
|
85 |
Pablo
Bargueño |
|
30:21 |
Vet-D |
86 |
Luis Miguel Rodríguez |
|
30:34 |
Vet-B |
87 |
Esther Balseiro |
|
30:47 |
F / Vet-A |
88 |
Antonio Pérez |
|
30:51 |
Vet-B |
89 |
José
Eugenio Cortés |
|
30:52 |
|
90 |
Israel
Hita |
Puerta
Bisagra |
30:56 |
|
91 |
Carmen
Valero |
|
32:03 |
F / Vet-A |
92 |
Ángel Pérez |
|
32:04 |
Vet-A |
93 |
José
Antonio Illescas |
|
32:11 |
Vet-A |
94 |
Javier
Esteban |
|
32:11 |
Vet-A |
95 |
Mª del Mar
González |
|
32:50 |
Vet-A |
Tiempos oficiosos controlados por