XII CARRERA POPULAR ‘VILLA DE BURUJÓN’
Burujón (Toledo) 19 de abril de 2015
Clasificaciones parciales:
Prebenjamín femenino
1ª |
Noah Roudane |
Burujón |
|
2ª |
Lorena
Acebedo |
Independiente |
|
3ª |
Irene
Acebedo |
Indep. |
|
Prebenjamín masculino
1º |
Néstor
Jiménez |
Orgaz |
|
2º |
Alonso
Collado |
Indep. |
|
3º |
Rodrigo
Silva |
Trainingrey |
|
Benjamín femenino
1ª |
Aitana
Catalán |
Los Montes |
|
2ª |
Antía Hernández |
Indep. |
|
3ª |
Daniela
Collado |
Indep. |
|
Benjamín masculino
1º |
Gonzalo
Moreno |
Burujón |
|
2º |
Alejandro
Cañabas |
Burujón |
|
3º |
Jonathan
Salazar |
C.A. Novés |
|
Alevín femenino
1ª |
Paula
Pérez |
C.A. Novés |
|
2ª |
Sara de la Cruz |
CCM-C.A.
Toledo |
|
3ª |
María
Ramírez |
C.A. Noves. |
|
Alevín masculino
1º |
Samuel Gómez |
CCM-C.A.
Toledo |
|
2º |
Samuel Diaz |
C.A. Novés |
|
3º |
Alonso
Rodríguez |
C.A. Novés |
|
Infantil femenino
1ª |
María
Pérez |
C.A. Noves |
|
2ª |
Vera
Rodríguez |
C.A. Noves |
|
3ª |
Yayza Nombela |
C.A. Noves |
|
Infantil masculino
1º |
Luis Enrique Salazar |
C.A. Noves |
|
2º |
Álvaro
Muñoz |
C.A. Noves |
|
3º |
Diego
Fernández |
Indep. |
|
4º |
Héctor de la Iglesia |
CCM-C.A.
Toledo |
|
Cadete femenino
1ª |
Ángela
Rodríguez |
C.A. Noves |
|
2ª |
Melisa
Salazar |
C.A. Noves |
|
3ª |
Carmen Lucía Torija |
Burujón |
|
Cadete masculino
1º |
Jorge Maldonado |
CCM-C.A.Toledo |
|
2º |
Samuel
García |
Orgaz |
|
3º |
Rubén
Fernández |
C.A. Noves |
|
Absoluto femenino
1ª |
Sonia Ruiz |
Trainningrey |
|
2ª |
María Varo |
CCM-C.A.
Toledo |
|
3ª |
Beatriz Molina |
Torrijos |
|
4ª |
Raquel Rodríguez |
Indep. |
|
5ª |
María Pilar López |
Indep. |
1ª
veterana -1977 |
6ª |
Raquel de la Encina |
Indep. |
|
Absoluto masculino
1º |
Abbelhadi Habassa |
Valdepeñas
A.C. |
|
2º |
Ángel
Ronco |
A.D. Marathón |
|
3º |
Ricardo
Martínez |
Trainningrey |
|
4º |
David Magán |
Runners A.D.S. Miguel |
|
5º |
Raúl Granjo |
Getafe |
|
6º |
José
Antonio González-Bernacer |
Indep. Soliss |
1º veterano
-1977 |
7º |
Daniel Eduardo Yauri |
CCM-C.A. Toledo/PERÚ |
|
8º |
José Luis Hernández |
C.A. Novés |
|
9º |
Ángel
Sánchez |
Indep. |
|
10º |
Jesús Romojaro |
C.A. Novés |
|