I
CARRERA DE NAVIDAD AYUNTAMIENTO DE COBISA
22/12/07 17h. Cobisa (Toledo)
PRUEBA |
MASC/FEM |
PUESTO |
NOMBRE |
CLUB |
|
|
PRE
BENJAMIN |
FEMENINA |
1 |
CELIA DE
BODAS TELLO |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|
2 |
ANGELA
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
3 |
NEREA
MALDONADO SOLIS |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
MASCULINO |
1 |
LUIS
MIGUEL MARTIN VILLAMIEL |
|
|
||
2 |
SERGIO
MALDONADO SOLIS |
|
|
|||
3 |
ALEJANDRO
SANTIAGO |
|
|
|||
4 |
DAVID
BALMASEDA LOPEZ |
|
|
|||
BENJAMIN |
FEMENINA |
1 |
INES
HERNANDEZ GUTIERREZ |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|
2 |
IRENE
SANCHEZ DE LA NIETA |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
3 |
LUCIA
SANTIAGO CARRASCO |
|
|
|||
MASCULINO |
1 |
FERNANDO
FERNANDEZ DIAZ |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
||
2 |
DANIEL
SANCHEZ CEBALLOS |
SONSECA |
|
|||
ALEVIN |
FEMENINA |
1 |
YUDIT
RIESGO RUANO |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|
MASCULINO |
1 |
ANDRES
AYUSO GARCIA |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
||
|
2 |
FERNANDO
DIAZ GARCIA |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
||
INFANTIL |
FEMENINA |
1 |
CRISTINA
RUS MOLINA |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|
2 |
RAQUEL
PINILLA GUTIERREZ |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
3 |
ELENA
GONZALEZ PINILLA |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
MASCULINO |
1 |
GUZMAN
GONZALEZ DIAZ |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
||
CADETE |
FEMENINA |
1 |
MARIA
GARCIA CID |
SONSECA |
|
|
MASCULINO |
1 |
KHALID
GALMI |
SONSECA |
|
||
VETERANA |
FEMENINA |
1 |
PRADO SERRANO
ALVAREZ |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|
2 |
TERESA
ESCOBAR RUIZ |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
3 |
INMACULADA
MORENO VAQUERO |
|
|
|||
VETERANO
A |
MASCULINO |
1 |
JOSE
IGNACIO GOMEZ PIŅA |
BIKILA |
|
|
2 |
JOSE LUIS
MARTIN CERDEŅO |
BIKILA |
|
|||
3 |
JESUS
FLORES JIMENEZ |
FONDISTAS
TOLEDANOS |
||||
4 |
FCO
JAVIER DE BODAS LOPEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
5 |
ARNANDO
BOTICA ARTALEJO |
FONDISTAS
TOLEDANOS |
||||
6 |
JESUS
SANCHEZ DE LA NIETA |
COBILANTES |
|
|||
7 |
JUAN
PABLO ALONSO SANCHEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
8 |
MARIANO
ESPINOSA SILVA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
9 |
JOSE LUIS
PINILLA TOBOSO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
10 |
VICENTE
TORDERA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
VETERANO
B |
MASCULINO |
1 |
ANTONIO
LAYOS GOMEZ-LOBO |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|
2 |
MIGUEL
ANGEL NAVARRO BONILLA |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
3 |
ANDRES
CABELLO PERALTA |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
4 |
TOMAS
JUSTO RODRIGUEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
ABSOLUTA |
FEMENINA |
1 |
LAURA
CANOVAS HEREDERO |
|
|
|
2 |
GEMA
AGUADO DEL RIO |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
MASCULINO |
1 |
ISRAEL
GARCIA CARRASCO |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
||
2 |
JOSE LUIS
DELGADO PEREZ |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
3 |
JUAN FCO
FERNANDEZ RUIBIO |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
4 |
JOSE A.
GONZALEZ BERNACER |
AT.
MINARDI |
|
|||
5 |
JOSE MANUEL
SANTIAGO GONZALEZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
6 |
ANGEL
RODRIGUEZ BLANCO |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
7 |
ANTONIO
LAYOS BUITRAGO |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
8 |
JOSE L.
LOPEZ-ROSADO VENTAS |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||
9 |
LUIS
MANUEL DEL CERRO VILLALUENGA |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
10 |
RAMON
LINARES GUTIERREZ |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
11 |
ENRIQUE
DEL HOYO MARIJUAN |
|
|
|||
12 |
MIGUEL A.
HERNANDEZ BARRO |
AA PUERTA
BISAGRA |
||||
13 |
CESAR
ORTEGA PRADILLO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
14 |
RAFAEL
GARCIA CALVO |
INDEPENDIENTE |
|
|||
15 |
DAVID
MANZANARES MARTIN |
CCM-CATOLEDO |
|
|||