XXVI
CROSS “VILLA DE LOS MOLINOS”
27/01/08 Campo de Criptana
(Ciudad Real)
Resultados:
27/01/2008 Categoría: Benjamín Femenino (1.999-2000)
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 DÍAZ SERRANO ALEJANDRA C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163714 1999 4' 16''
2 GÓMEZ GALLARDO BLANCA C.A. PUERTOLLANO En trámite 1999 4' 19''
3 ANDREA DOBRE TANIA C.A. MANCHEGO 453407 1999 4' 34''
4 ESCRIBANO CRUZ ANA I. C.A. CRIPTANA 1999 4' 56''
5 PARRA MARIA 1999 5' 08''
6 HONTECILLAS MARTÍNEZ AROA C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163713 1999 5' 17''
7 VILLALTA LOZANO ANABEL C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 1999 5' 26''
8 CARRASCO ALBERCA ELENA C.A. CRIPTANA 2000 6' 11''
9 VELASCO LOZANO MARTA C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA 1324436 1999 6' 14''
27/01/2008 Categoría: Benjamín Masculino (1.999-
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 ROMO OLIVER JAVIER E.D.M. ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN 1322040 1999 5' 34''
2 ABAD NOVALDO DAVID C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA 1324438 1999 5' 34''
3 ERKAIBI OTMAN C.A. MANCHEGO 453400 2000 5' 48''
4 MÁRQUEZ JIMÉNEZ JAVIER C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 1999 6' 07''
5 ERKAIBI AIYUB
6 LOZANO MORALES IVÁN C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 1999 6' 28''
7 SÁNCHEZ SÁEZ JORGE C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA 1324439 1999 6' 29''
8 JIMÉNEZ CONDES PEDRO C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 2000 7' 07''
9 SANZ LOZANO JULIO C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 162147 1999 7' 16''
10 ELIPE FERNÁNDEZ IGNACIO C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 1999 7' 21''
11 ERKABOUBI SUFIAN 2000
12 TAPIA MECO ANDRES 2000
13 MAROTO VALDEPEÑAS ANTONIO C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 1999
14 VILLAHERMOSA MUÑOZ MANUEL C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 2000
15 MARTÍNEZ HEREDIA JAIME PMD TOMELLOSO 2000
27/01/2008 Categoría: Alevín Femenino (1.997-
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 TRIGO MORÁN LAURA C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO 45891 1997 5' 47''
2 CRESPO RODRIGUEZ CELIA CR-4074 1997 5' 49''
3 QUIÑONES MORALES LIDIA C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1320797 1997 5' 54''
4 FRAGUAS IGLESIAS ELENA C. A. CUNTIS 210197 1997 6' 05''
5 GOMEZ CALCERRADA ISABEL 1997 6' 12''
5 GÓMEZ-CALCERRADA TAJUELO Mª ISABEL S.M.D. HERENCIA 1997 6' 12''
6 FEIJOO CARBALLO ALEJANDRA C. A. CUNTIS 120297 1997 6' 15''
7 MORALEDA LOZANO ELENA C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1320758 1997 6' 20''
8 MARTÍN NARANJO Mª TERESA C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1327027 1998 6' 22''
9 MULET PERONA BEATRIZ C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1317144 1997 6' 23''
10 PARRA MORALES HERMINIA E.A.
11 MENASALVAS CAMINERO ROCÍO C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1321005 1997 6' 34''
12 MUÑOZ MEDINA ESTHER PMD PEDRO MUÑOZ 1327658 1997
13 CONTRERAS ROMO ANDREA C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA 1323286 1997
14 LOMINCHAR MARTÍNEZ LAURA C.A. MANCHEGO 453915 1998
15 SANZ LOZANO MARGARITA C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163712 1998
16 MUÑOZ DELGADO Mª PILAR C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA A 1317783 1997
17 ARROYO DELGADO CRISTINA C.A. PUERTOLLANO En trámite 1999
18 RAMÍREZ VILLAREJO LAURA C.A. MANCHEGO 453417 1997
19 RIVAS CRUZ MARIA C.A. CRIPTANA 1998
20 GOÑI BUSTOS MARINA C.A. MANCHEGO 453414 1997
21 ANGULO VILLA ANA C.A. MANCHEGO 453416 1997
22 ARROYO DELGADO IRENE C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1997
27/01/2008 Categoría: Alevín Masculino (1.997-98)
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 VILLAREJO SERRANO JORGE C.A. MANCHEGO 453392 1997 9' 11''
2 AZARZAR ARIACHI NABEL C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163718 1998 9' 26''
3 GÓMEZ GALLARDO CARLOS C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1311588 1997 9' 32''
4 SANTOS JIMENEZ SERGIO AYUNTAMIENTO LOS CORTIJOS 1318924 1997 9' 42''
5 DOBRE DANIEL C.A. MANCHEGO 453398 1998 9' 44''
6 PLATA LÓPEZ JESÚS TEODOR AYUNTº FUENTE EL FRESNO 1313284 1997 9' 45''
7 COTA RODILLA VÍCTOR C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1311586 9' 46''
8 CELA DURÁN RUBÉN C. A. CUNTIS 160897 1997 9' 58''
9 TILAOUI MARRUAN C.A. MANCHEGO 453396 1998 10' 01''
10 CHAMOSA DACASA DANIEL C. A. CUNTIS 040597 1997 10' 14''
11 PANDURO AJENJO EUSEBIO PMD PEDRO MUÑOZ 1306226 1998
12 FERNÁNDEZ FUENTES JAVIER C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163717 1998
13 MONREAL UTRILLA RUBEN E.D.M. ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN 1314471 1998
14 EL KARBOUBI TAREK C.A. CRIPTANA CR-4095 1997
15 CONTRERAS CONTRERAS SEVERIANO AMPA. CP. MARMARIA 1323429 1998
16 MARTIN CANO ALFONSO AMPA. CP. MARMARIA 1323430 1998
17 VALDEPEÑAS QUIÑONES LUIS AMPA. CP. MARMARIA 1320799 1997
18 QUEVEDO DELGADO MANUEL AMPA. CP. MARMARIA 1327013 1998
19 TISCAR MARTINEZ MATEO PMD TOMELLOSO 1998
20 IMEDIO GARCÍA JOSÉ ÁNGEL AYUNTº FUENTE EL FRESNO 1327705 1998
21 GUTIERREZ ROMERO ALFONSO AMPA. CP. MARMARIA 1323431 1998
22 RIVAS CRUZ CARLOS C.A. CRIPTANA 1997
23 NAGRESCU BONDAN COLEGIO 1997
24 HORTA SÁNCHEZ ANTONIO INDEPENDIENTE 1997
25 PULIDO LILLO IGNACIO C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 162148 1997
26 DEL HIERRO GARCÍA RAÚL C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA 1321343 1997
27 MUNTEANU ALIN BASILE COLEGIO 1997
28 MORAGO MORENO CARLOS AMPA. CP. MARMARIA 1327014 1998
29 NAVAS ALCAIDE VICTOR AMPA. CP. MARMARIA 1320824 1997
30 YAÑEZ COBO JOSE D. PMD TOMELLOSO 1998
31 SKARINGA LUCAS AMPA. CP. MARMARIA 1320818 1997
32 CASADO SÁNCHEZ DANIEL C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA 1321341 1998
33 BORODI DANIEL C.P. VIRGEN DE
34 RONCERO JIMENEZ MANUEL AMPA. CP. MARMARIA 1320827 1997
35 MANZANARES MUÑOZ ENRIQUE C.P. VIRGEN DE
36 MORALES PONCE FRANCISCO PMD TOMELLOSO 1997
37 RODERO ORTIZ CARLOS PMD TOMELLOSO 1998
27/01/2008 Categoría: Infantil Femenino (1.995-
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 SERROUKH SERROUKH SAMIRA C.A. PUERTOLLANO En trámite 1995 8' 09''
2 DIZ PÉREZ MARISOL C. A. CUNTIS GA-17053 1995 8' 25''
3 PINAR SOLE NURIA C. TRIATLON ALCAZAR CR-4183 1995 8' 42''
4 ZARCO MARTINEZ BEATRIZ PMD PEDRO MUÑOZ 1322377 1996 9' 08''
5 PARDILLA RAMÍREZ ANA BELÉN C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1310134 1995 9' 11''
6 NAVAS MORALEDA FÁTIMA C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1322562 1996 9' 16''
7 DOMINGO PEREA ALBA C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1309953 1995 9' 17''
8 PÉREZ VILLANUEVA NURIA C.A. MANCHEGO 453209 1995 9' 21''
9 MECO ORTIZ MIRIAM C.A. CRIPTANA CR-3842 1995 9' 25''
10 DE
11 SANCHEL RIOL LAURA Mª C. OURENSE ATLETISMO 170295 1995
12 PEREIRA VILAS ANABEL C. A. CUNTIS 100296 1996
13 FERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA BÁRBARA C. A. CUNTIS 210396 1996
14 DIAZ PINTADO SOFIA AYUNTAMIENTO MANZANARES 1313573 1996
15 DELGADO ARRIBAS GIOVANNA C.A. MANCHEGO 453423 1995
16 SERRANO RAMÍREZ CRISTINA C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 1995
17 FERNÁNDEZ ARCONES ELENA C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO 45642 1996
18 MEDIAVILLA CARRAZA MARÍA C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-4084 1995
19 PATO SABARIS DÉBORA C. A. CUNTIS 120897 1997
20 DÍAZ NIETO DENISSE C.A. MANCHEGO 453432 1995
21 LAGUNA RODRÍGUEZ LIDIA C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1316331 1996
22 BERMEJO SANCHEZ ESTIBALIZ PMD TOMELLOSO 1996
23 GALLEGO VILLEGAS BEATRIZ AYUNTAMIENTO MANZANARES 1310253 1995
24 PARRA ROMERO MERCEDES AYUNTAMIENTO MANZANARES 1327039 1996
25 NOTARIO VERA MARIA E.A.
26 GARCIA SANTOS SHEILA AYUNTAMIENTO LOS CORTIJOS 1318938 1996
27 GARCÍA COSTAL NEREA C. A. CUNTIS 060495 1995
28 ARROYO DELGADO Mª ÁNGELES C.A. PUERTOLLANO En trámite 1996
29 SÁNCHEZ S-MIGALLÓN Mª EUGENIA C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1315505 1996
30 COBO MORALES ROSA PMD PEDRO MUÑOZ 1306232 1996
31 MARTÍNEZ CASAL SARA C. A. CUNTIS 151096 1996
32 CAÑADAS SÁNCHEZ ALMUDENA C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1317143 1996
33 MARTINEZ ARROYO MARIA JOSE AYUNTAMIENTO MANZANARES 1327038 1995
34 SÁNCHEZ FERNÀNDEZ PAOLA C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 1995
35 HERRÁIZ FERNÁNDEZ LAURA C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163725 1995
36 A. ALARCÓN CARMEN PILAR C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1323125 1996
37 DE LEMOS DELGADO PATRICIA C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA 1317465 1996
38 GARCIA GARCIA FATIMA C.A. CRIPTANA 1996
39 HASCHIN Gª-CAÑAVERAL Keli C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 1995
27/01/2008 Categoría: Infantil Masculino (1.995-96)
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 OTERO REY MIGUEL C. A. CUNTIS 200396 1996 12' 42''
2 LOZANO ORTIZ DAVID C.P.
3 GARCÍA-LEÓN FERNÁNDEZ ÁNGEL AYUNTº FUENTE EL FRESNO 1324042 1995 13' 04''
4 SANCHEZ MIGALLON JESUS AYUNTAMIENTO MANZANARES 1308161 1995 13' 06''
4 DURÁN QUIBEO ANXO C. A. CUNTIS 030895 1995 13' 08''
5 MONTEAGUDO SANTOS ALBANO C. A. CUNTIS 231096 1996 13' 19''
6 JIMÉNEZ JIMÉNEZ SERGIO C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1306324 1995 13' 28''
7 BELLÓN CRESPO JESÚS C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1310111 1995 13' 44''
8 NÚÑEZ BERMÚDEZ ANDRÉS C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1306325 1995 13' 49''
9 LÓPEZ ALCARRIA PABLO C.P.
10 GARCÍA POVEDA ADRIÁN C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163587 1995 14' 07''
11 MUÑOZ VILLAHERMOSA MARTÍN C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1313513 1996
12 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ JAVIER ATLETISMO LAS LAGUNAS 45-4594 1995
13 HONTECILLAS MARTÍNEZ AARÓN C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 161483 1995
14 ORTEGA MARTÍNEZ PABLO C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA 1318491 1996
15 CRESPO ARAGONÉS JUAN CARLOS C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1309054 1995
16 PULIDO LILLO JOSÉ RAMÓN C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163728 1995
17 SANTOS DÍAZ CHRISTOPHER AYUNTº FUENTE EL FRESNO 1313285 1995
18 BECERRA PALACIOS JULIAN AYUNTAMIENTO LOS CORTIJOS 1318935 1996
19 COTILLAS MOYA DAVID C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 161333 1996
20 EL KARBOUBI ZOUHIR C.A. CRIPTANA CR-4094 1995
21 BILAL EL JAOUHAR C.A. ESTADOS DEL DUQUE 1319670 1996
22 GÓMEZ GALLARDO JULIO C.A. PUERTOLLANO En trámite 1996
23 PEREZ BUSTOS CARLOS 1995
24 GARCIA NAVARRO CARLOS A. AYUNTAMIENTO LOS CORTIJOS 1318923 1995
25 JIMÉNEZ FERNÁNDEZ JORGE C.M.D. MEMBRILLA 1315491 1995
26 BENITEZ PEINADO ANTONIO J. PMD PEDRO MUÑOZ 1306225 1996
27/01/2008 Categoría: Cadete Femenino (1.993-94)
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 ANDRAS EUGENIA PMD TOMELLOSO 1993 9' 06''
2 ARNAO VILLANUEVA SONIA C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163721 1994 9' 18''
3 MÁRQUEZ NARANJO ISABEL C.M.D. MEMBRILLA CR-4111 1994 9' 32''
4 CARBIA LOJO ROCÍO C. A. CUNTIS GA-A7087 1993 9' 36''
5 SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ Mª ISABEL C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-4130 1994 10' 09
6 AMORES DELGADO MARTA C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1309934 1993 10' 19''
7 GALINDO HUERTAS MARIA C.A. CRIPTANA 1994 10' 38''
8 SABOR CAMIÑA NURIA C. A. CUNTIS GA-17057 1993 10' 58
9 OLMEDO OLIVARES MARIA PILAR C.A. CRIPTANA CR-4092 1994 10' 59
10 BREDYKHINA IRYNA C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS CR-3876 1993 11' 38''
11 NIETO RODRIGUEZ ESTEFANIA E.D.M. ALCAZAR DE SAN JUAN 1318974 1994
12 SILVA MAGDALENA CRISTINA C. A. CUNTIS GA-17152 1993
13 PEREA DELICADO Mª DOLORES C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1323126 1994
14 MARTINEZ GOMEZ TRISTANA PMD TOMELLOSO 1994
15 DOMINGUEZ QUIÑA GISELA AYUNTAMIENTO MANZANARES 1327259 1993
16 RODRÍGUEZ ESQUINAS IRENE C.A. MANCHEGO 453438 1993
27/01/2008 Categoría: Cadete Masculino (1.993-94)
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 DIAZ-CANO JAIME IGNACIO C.A. LOS TROTONES CR-4062 1994 18' 45''
2 AGUADO GUTIÉRREZ JAVIER C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-3912 1993 18' 54''
3 ALONSO ESCOBAR ALBERTO C.A. PUERTOLLANO 13100263 1993 18' 57''
4 MARTÍN CANO JOSÉ Mª C.M.D. MEMBRILLA CR-4051 1993 19' 17''
5 SÁNCHEZ RUÍZ JESÚS C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-4103 1993 19' 23''
6 RODERO MUÑOZ CHRISTIAN C.M.D. MEMBRILLA CR-4121 1994 19' 29''
7 PEDRÓN PARDO RUBÉN C.A. ALBACETE-CCM En trámite 1994 19' 32''
8 FERNÁNDEZ FUENTES ALBERTO C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163723 1993 19' 42''
9 DEL OLMO TORRIJOS JOSE M. C.A. LOS TROTONES CR-4208 1994 19' 45''
10 HONTECILLAS MARTÍNEZ JONATHAN C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 161486 1994 19' 53''
11 TAKI TAUFIC C.A.CRIPTANA 1993
12 LOPEZ-REINA T. JUAN A. C.A. LOS TROTONES CR-4080 1993
13 ANDÚJAR FERNÁNDEZ JUAN ANTº C.M.D. MEMBRILLA CR-4117 1994
14 MENCHÉN MÁRQUEZ SERGIO C.M.D. MEMBRILLA CR-4120 1994
15 GURUMETA MAYORGA JOSE I. C.A. CRIPTANA 1994
16 ENNAHDI HOUSSINE
17 GOLDEROS PALOMO ALVARO C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1306393 1994
18 FERNÁNDEZ SENDARRUBIAS ALBERTO C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1306390 1994
19 GOLDEROS PALOMO GONZALO C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1306392 1994
20 PLATA LÓPEZ JOSÉ MANUEL AYUNTº FUENTE EL FRESNO 1313283 1994
21 IZQUIERDO LOPEZ-R. SANTOS C.A. LOS TROTONES CR-4063 1994
22 CANO GUIJARRO JOSE CARLOS AYUNTAMIENTO MANZANARES 1308116 1994
23 LAGUNA RODRÍGUEZ DANIEL C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1304992 1993
24 ALARCÓN BUSTOS JUAN JOSÉ C.A. MANCHEGO 453351 1993
25 EL MOSAUI AMINE C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1324013 1994
26 NARANJO MORENO SERGIO EDM DAIMIEL 1994
27 RUIZ DE
28 RUÍZ OLIVARES JOSÉ MARÍA C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS 163724 1994
29 SÁNCHEZ NEVADO SERGIO C.A. PUERTOLLANO 1311596 1994
30 SANTOS SANTOS FCO JOSE AYUNTAMIENTO LOS CORTIJOS 1318922 1994
31 MORENO SÁEZ FRANCISCO C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1309942 1994
27/01/2008 Categoría: Juvenil Femenino (1.991-
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 SÁNCHEZ-ESCRIBANO FIGUEROA IRENE C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO TO-3514 1992 15' 49''
2 VILLAJOS VIDAL SANDRA C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO TO-3611 1992 16' 04''
3 JIMÉNEZ ELIPE ESTHER C.M.D. MEMBRILLA CR-3837 1992 16' 27''
4 OJEDA PÉREZ MAIGUALIDA C.A. SAN ILDEFONSO TO-3656 1991 16' 35''
5 PEDRÓN PARDO VERÓNICA C.A. ALBACETE-CCM AB-1381 1991 16' 44''
6 SÁNCHEZ PINEDO Mª EUGENIA C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS CU-1372 1992 17' 17''
7 RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ IRENE VEGAVAL PLATA VALDEPEÑAS CR-4056 1991 17' 28''
8 GONZÁLEZ PICANS ALBA C. OURENSE ATL. GA-17018 1992 17' 47''
9 VALENTIN LARA ALICIA PMD TOMELLOSO 1992 18' 32''
10 CABALLERO PATIÑO MARINA C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-4125 1992 18' 53''
11 VÁZQUEZ ENCARNACIÓN C.A. PUERTOLLANO CR-4153 1991
12 LERÍN ALCOLEA ANA CRISTINA C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1309920 1991
13 HERRÁIZ FERNÁNDEZ ZORAIDA C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS CU-1451 1992
27/01/2008 Categoría: Juvenil Masculino (1.991-92)
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 DE MORA RAMOS ALVARO
CCM-CA TOLEDO 1991 21' 20''
2 IMEDIO B ALADRÓN ALBERTO C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-3953 1991 21' 29''
3 FERNÁNDEZ ARENAS DIEGO C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-3485 1991 21' 39''
4 RODRÍGUEZ DÍAZ VÍCTOR C.M.D. MEMBRILLA CR-3946 1992 21' 49''
5 PÉREZ MATEOS ÁNGEL VEGAVAL PLATA VALDEPEÑAS CR-4171 1992 22' 13''
6 PALOMARES NOVALBOS EDUARDO C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-3974 1991 22' 24''
7 MOLINA CAÑADAS JOSE E. E.A. MORAL DE CALATRAVA CR-3981 1992 22' 26''
8 CARRASCO NÚÑEZ FRANCISCO C.A. PUERTOLLANO CR-3959 1992 22' 41''
9 MERINO LÓPEZ DE
10 ALONSO
SOUSA
11 VILLAREJO SERRANO DAVID C.A. MANCHEGO 453338 1992
12 LAGUNA RODRÍGUEZ CRUZ C.A. PUERTOLLANO CR-3956 1992
13 ROMERO AGUJETAS DIEGO C.A. MADRIDEJOS-PROAL TO-3668 1961
14 GONZÁLEZ PALACIOS RICARDO VEGAVAL PLATA VALDEPEÑAS CR-4170 1992
15 LAGUNA RODRÍGUEZ DIEGO C.A. PUERTOLLANO CR-3957 1992
16 LEÑERO ARTEAGA LORENZO C.A. CRIPTANA CR-3424 1992
17 LÓPEZ MANSILLA ÁNGEL AYUNTº CHILLÓN En trámite 1992
18 SANTOS GARCIA JOSE M. AYUNTAMIENTO LOS CORTIJOS 1303815 1992
19 LUCERON VILLAFRANCA RAFAEL C.A. CRIPTANA CR-4072 1991
20 TEBAR PÉREZ JORGE VEGAVAL PLATA VALDEPEÑAS CR-4168 1992
21 ANDRADA GARCÍA ALEJANDRO VEGAVAL PLATA VALDEPEÑAS CR-4167 1992
22 MOLINA PRADO JAIME C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-4075 1991
27/01/2008 Categoría: Junior Femenino
(1.989-90)
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 MARTÍNEZ VALENCIA BEATRIZ C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS CU-1349 1990 22' 03''
2 MULLONI MARTÍNEZ SAMANTA C.A. BIDEZABAL GA-16958 1990 25' 13''
3 GARCÍA ARANDA MARTA C.A. MANCHEGO TO-3594 1990 26' 47''
27/01/2008 Categoría: Junior Masculino
(1.989-90)
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 GOMEZ CALCERRADA JOSE RAMON C. PLAYAS CASTELLON 1989 23' 37''
2 PÉREZ MARTÍNEZ JORGE C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS CU-1455 1989 24' 51''
3 GUALO SALIDO JAVIER VEGAVAL PLATA VALDEPEÑAS CR-4005 1990 25' 06''
4 GARCÍA ESPADA DANIEL C.A. MANCHEGO TO-3417 1989 25' 18''
5 GONZÁLEZ-MOHINO MAYORALAS FERNANDO C. PUERTO DE ALICANTE CR-3577 1990 25' 20''
6 RODRIGO VILLAFRANCA JOSÉ ANTº C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS CR-3837 1990 25'28''
7 SOCUELLAMOS DE
8 MANZANERO MARTÍNEZ SERGIO C.A. CRIPTANA CR-3931 1990 26' 02''
9 LEON PIZARROSO JOSE A. 1990 26' 04''
10 BUEDO GUIJARRO JONATHAN C. HYUNDAI-CASAS COLGADAS CU-1425 1989 26' 29''
11 DE
12 OURCHID MOHAMED C.P.
13 GARCÍA BEJARANO ALBERTO U.D.A. TALAVERA CU-1474 1989
14 LÓPEZ ALCAIDE CARMELO C.A. MANCHEGO TO-3760 1989
15 GONZALO Gª DE
LEÓN RICARDO C.A. ESTADOS DEL DUQUE 1990
16 BRUNA PALOMO ANGEL MANUEL C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-3776 1989
27/01/2008 Categoría: Promesas y Senior
Femenino (1.973 -
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 BITRIAN CRESPO ESTHER C.A. CUENCA 1974 23' 42''
2 DE PABLOS MORENO NATALIA U.D.A.
TALAVERA 1986 24' 10''
3 CANO LÓPEZ-FRAILE Mª JOSÉ C.A. MEMBRILLA 1988 24' 58''
4 PRADES ALQUEZAR PILAR C.A. CUENCA 1970 25' 10''
5 HEREDIA VILLARINO CRISTINA CCM-CA TOLEDO 1984 25' 34''
6 OCHOA SERRANO ALBA C.A. CUENCA 1987 26' 22''
7 GARCÍA SALMERÓN ELENA C.A. CUENCA 1988 27' 14''
8 HUESCA GIL Mª ROSARIO C. CAUDETE ANTº
AMOROS 1987 27' 51''
9 GARCÍA LÓPEZ ISARA ISABEL CCM- CA TOLEDO 1986 28' 21''
10 PARRAS MARIOLA 1988 34' 48''
11 ANGULO LLANOS PATRICIA C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA 1986 35' 33
27/01/2008 Categoría: Promesas y Senior
Masculino (1.973 -
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 SANTOS OLMO PALACIOS PEDRO C.A. GUADALAJARA CR-1779 1980 33' 27''
2 LÓPEZ TOMÁS CARLOS C.A. CICLOTE ARANDA AB-1022 1977 33' 56''
3 TORRECILLA MESASI MIGUEL A. CCM-CA TOLEDO CU-1360 1984 34' 11''
4 PÁMPANAS ARELLANO MIGUEL U.D.A. TALAVERA TO-3239 1986 34' 20''
5 SANTOS Gª DE LEÓN JUAN ANTº C.A. ESTADOS DEL DUQUE CR-1373 1970 34' 38''
6 MADRID GONZÁLEZ JESÚS VEGAVAL PLATA VALDEPEÑAS CR-3564 1983 35' 11''
7 GALAN LOPEZ JULIO C.A.SAN PABLO TO-3516 1983 35' 21''
8 LÓPEZ LÓPEZ ISAAC GRUPO DEP. ALBACETE AB-1517 1975 35' 33''
9 BENITO GUTIERREZ JORGE C.A.SAN PABLO TO-1981 1981 35' 37''
10 FERNÁNDEZ RUBIO JUAN FCO. CCM-CA
11 DELGADO VILLA GUSTAVO C.A. ZAMORA ZA-2928 1976 36' 00''
12 ADÁN FUENTES M. ANTONIO C.A. MANCHEGO En trámite 1976 36' 01''
13 RIBALLO PINO JAVIER C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-3122 1981 36' 03''
14 LÓPEZ MENDIETA JUAN ANTº C.P.
15 ROLDÁN
SÁNCHEZ JOSÉ AT. TOBARRA-INSMAN AB-1500 1975 36' 38''
16 IMEDIO BALADRÓN FAUSTINO C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-4042 1975 37' 08''
17 ROMERO ABAD JUAN C. ZENIT OLIMPO AR-852 1986 37' 10''
18 PALMERO FERRER JESÚS C.A. MADRIDEJOS-PROAL TO-3727 1973 37' 14''
19 LUCERÓN MUÑOZ JOSÉ GREGORI CCM-CA TOLEDO CR-3428 1988 37' 28''
20 NAVARRO SESMERO RODRIGO CCM-TOLEDO TO-3492 1988 39' 10''
21 HERRERO GARCÍA FÉLIX U.D.A. TALAVERA TO-3396 1988 39' 12''
22 LÓPEZ MENDIETA GABRIEL C.P.
23 COVISA LOPEZ ALEJANDRO C.A.SAN PABLO TO-3716 1980 39' 55''
24 CORTÉS UTRERA JOSÉ CCM-CA TOLEDO TO-3738 1985 41' 17''
25 ROLDÁN GONZÁLEZ JESÚS AT. TOBARRA-INSMAN 1961 41' 36''
26 PIQUERAS MUÑOZ RAÚL C.A. CRONO SOCUÉLLAMOS 1982 45' 07''
27 ZAMORANO GARCÍA ANTONIO C.A. MADRIDEJOS-PROAL TO-3730 1980 45' 27''
28 TISCAR GONZÁLEZ JOSÉ JUAN MANCHATON TOMELLOSO 1973 45' 44''
27/01/2008 Categoría: Veterano Femenino A
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 PRADES ALQUEZAR PILAR C.A. CUENCA CU-1564 1970 12' 30''
2 SÁNCHEZ DÍAZ Mª PILAR C.A. PUERTOLLANO CR-4034 1969 13' 15''
3 RODRÍGUEZ MORA ISABEL C.A. PUERTOLLANO CR-1534 1969 13' 48''
4 CANO NARANJO ASCENSIÓN C.A. MEMBRILLA CR-4107 1965 14' 03''
5 LÓPEZ-REINA ROMERO-AVILA Mº CARMEN C.A. LOS TROTONES CR-3853 1964 15' 02''
6 NUÑEZ PERIANES PILAR AYUNTº CHILLÓN En trámite 1968 15' 22''
7 LOZANO BELLÓN ÁNGELES C.A. MEMBRILLA CR-4157 1969 15' 24''
8 IZQUIERDO MUÑOZ ISABEL C.A. LOS TROTONES CR-3856 1965 15' 45''
9 CONTRERAS MUÑOZ CATALINA C.A. MEMBRILLA En trámite 1968
10 ELSINGER
REMONDA SANDRA
11 MENDOZA GARCÍA Mª ROSARIO C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-3616 1964
27/01/2008
Categoría:Veterano Femenino B (1.962 y post.)
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 MUÑOZ EXOJO ADORACIÓN PMD PEDRO MUÑOZ 1954
27/01/2008 Categoría: Veterano Masculino A
Puest Apellidos Nombre Club Licencia Año Tiempo
1 CHAMOSA LEIRA JAVIER VETERANOS DE GALICIA P-7815 1963 15' 02
2 Gª-BUSTAMANTE FRAILE LUIS MIGUEL C.A. CRIPTANA En trámite 1970 15' 08''
3 ASOLAS FERNÁNDEZ JOSÉ CARLOS C.A. MANCHEGO TO-3365 1969 15' 16''
4 LÓPEZ ARGUDO PABLO UNIVERSIDAD JUAN CARLOS I M-1998 1967 15' 30''
5 SERRANO MOYA PABLO C.A. MANZANARES CR-3901 1964 15' 37''
6 MENASALVAS PACHECO ALFONSO C.A. MANCHEGO TO-3555 1970 15' 38''
7 QUIRÓS CASIMIRO TRIATLÓN CRIPTANA 15' 39''
8 SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ PEDRO LUIS C.A. MADRIDEJOS-PROAL TO-3249 1969
9 RODRÍGUEZ LÁZARO ARTURO STGº C.A. CUENCA CU-1379 1964
10 COTA VOZMEDIANO JOSÉ C.A. PUERTOLLANO En trámite
11 LOZANO VILLODRE FRANCISCO C.P.
12 SANTOS GÓMEZ JESÚS C.A. ESTADOS DEL DUQUE 1966
13 VILLAFRANCA VILLANUEVA MIGUEL ÁNGEL C.A. MANCHEGO TO-3761 1969
14 AGUILAR SIERRA JESÚS C.A. MANCHEGO En trámite 1971
15 MANZANEQUE DÍAZ-ROPERO J. MAURICIO C.A. CRIPTANA CR-3578 1963
16 GONZÁLEZ SÁNCHEZ JULIO ESTEBA C.A. ESTADOS DEL DUQUE 1969
17 GOMÉZ VITORIO C.A. PUERTOLLANO En trámite
18 SERRANO MOTA BRUNO C.A. CUENCA CU1427 1971
19 DE
20 MOLTALVO DE LARA ALFONSO JOSÉ C.A. LOS TROTONES CR-3571 1971
21 CASADO GALLEGO ANTº AGUSTÍN C.A. PROACIR TOMIMANCHA CR-4128 1970
22 PANADERO PEDRO JOSÉ TRIATLÓN CRIPTANA