II Legua de Torrijos
Villa de Torrijos (Toledo)
13/05/07
CLASIFICACIONES
PRE-BENJAMIN
- OLGA
LOPEZ MARTÍN
- PATRICIA VALDES
- PEDRO
TOBARRA
- GABRIELA
ALONSO
- COVADONGA
JIMENEZ
- ANA
ISABEL PALOMO
- SOUTIANE
ELKHAMLICHI
- ANGELA
LOBATO
- JOSE
LUIS MARTINEZ DE LA CASA
- JOSE
ANTONIO FERNANDEZ
- ALVARO
GOMEZ
- DIEGO
LORENZO
- PAULA
PRADO
- ISAAC
HERNANDEZ
- DABID
PRADO
- NELSON
MARTIN
- RAUL
ALONSO
- NATALIA
GUIO
- SERIO
HERNANDEZ
- MARTINA
TORRES
- ANDREA
DIAZ
- LUCIA
CERRO
- IRENE
LORENZO
- ELENA
LOPEZ
- FLAVIO
LOBATO
- MARIA
GUERRERO
CLASIFICACIONES BENJMÍN
- ELISA
GONZALEZ
- SERGIO
OCAÑA
- IRENE
CASTILLO
- MOHAME
IBNYACH
- MARTA
ZARAGOZA
- ALONSO
TORRES
- HAMZA
EL KHAMLICHI
- SAMUEL
MARTINEZ
- OMAR
JIMENEZ
- BEATRIZ
FLECHILLAS
- SANCRA
GARCIA
CLASIFICACIONES ALEVIN
1. EMILIO
FERNANDEZ
2. LOURDES
DEL BARRRIO
3. MARIA
FERNANDEZ
4. RUBEN
GARIA
5. DIEGO
GOMEZ
6. MARIO
RUIZ
7. JAIME
PALOMO
8. ALONSO
GARCIA
9. ANASSH
E AZIZI
10. ARIAN
VELASCO
11. RAUL GARCIA
12. ANTONIO
MARTIN
13. AMELIA
MARTINEZ
14. CELIA
NOMBELA
15. LIDIA
FLECHILLA
16. ROERTO
COBAS
17. JAVIER
ORDOÑEZ
18. ISMAEL
MUÑOZ
INFANTIL FEMENINO
- MARIA
SANCHEZ
- INES
HERNANDEZ
- VANESA
GUIO
- NURIA
PORRAS
- SOFIA
LAZARO
- CRISTINA
SANCHEZ
- ANA
ABASCAL
- AURORA
CRUZ
INFANTIL MASCULINO
- MOHAMED
EL HAMIANE
- MOHAMED
ACHOURGH
- YASSIN
ZINOUNI
- RAUL
LONGOBARDO
- DANIEL
GARCIA
- ROBERTO
LOPEZ
- JOSE
ANTONIO GARCIA
- PEDRO
ALONSO
- AZEDDIN
EL AZIZI
- CARLOS
TOBARRA
- ADRIAN
ALONSO
- SAID
EL HAMIANI
- ISMAEL
RODRIGUEZ
- JULIO
RODRIGUEZ
- ALBERTO
LOPEZ
- CARLOS
ZARAGOZA
- FOUAD
EL BAILAK
- ADRIAN
CAMACHO
CADETE MASCULINO
- MARCOS
GONZALEZ
- MANUEL
GONZALEZ
- RICARDO
TARDIO
- SERGIO
DIAZ
- CANEL
EL ARAOUVY
- JUAN
ANTONI GONZALEZ
- GONZALO
PALOMO
CLASIFICACIONES LEGUA
- VICTOR
ELOY ALVAREZ A
- GREGORIO
MERCHAN A
- JUAN
FRANCISCO FERNANDEZ A
- PEDRO
TOBARRA VET B
- JUAN
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ VET B
- JESUS
AVARRO VET B
- CARLOS
GARCIA VET B
- RICARDO
MARTIN
- MOUSSA
EL YOUSFI JUV
- JUAN
MERCHAN VET A
- SANTIAGO
MOLINA JUNI
- MIGUEL
ANGEL NAVARRO VET A
- SALAD
EDDINE JUV
- JESUS
CORREDOR VET B
- KHAHID
ELAMBRA JUV
- IGUEL
ANGEL GOMEZ A
- FRANCISCO
DIAZ JUV
- JOOUNES
AL AMRAUONY JUV
- JOSE
LUIS ESCOBAR VERT B
- ANTONIO
PEREZ VET A
- JULIN
CANO VET A
- ALFONSO
GOMEZ A
- JOAQUIN
REDONDO VET B
- JOPSE
MAROTO VET B
- Mª
JESUS TRENADO A FEM
- JAVIER
GOMEZ A
- JOSE
ANTONIO NOMBELA VET A
- GONZALO
BOYERO A
- IGNACIO
ALCANTARA A
- ALBERTO
PEREZ A
- RICARDO
PEREZ VET A
- ANGEL
VAZQUEZ A
- LUIS
FELIPE VELASCO VET B
- JUAN
JOSE VELASCO ET B
- ANA
BELEN RUIZ VET A FEM
- JOSE
LUIS LORENZO VET B
- ABDELAUAHID
CENOUNI JUN
- JESUS
TALAVERA A
- EMILIO
GONZALEZ VET B
- PRADO
SERRANO VET BFEM
- TERESA
ESCOBAR VET BFEM
- ANTONIO
LOPEZ VET B
- LUIS
PORTAS VET B
-
-
- ANA
Mª MARTIN BERLANAS VET A FEM
- FRANCISCO
FERNANDEZ VET B
- ANTONIO
HERNANDEZ VET B
- ROSA
BELLON A FEM
- JESUS
NAVARRO VETB
- ISABEL
MARTINEZ DE LA CASA VETBFEM
- PEDRO
PABLO GARRIDO VET B
- ELENA
ALVAREZ A FEM
- JUAN
TENONIO VET B
- MARTA
MONTERO A FEM
- JOSE
Mª COBAS JUV
- PATRICIA
DOMINGUEZ AFEM
- SORAYA
MARTINEZ JUV FEM
- MARINA
LEAL VET A
- GEMA
LOZANO AFEM
- SANTIAGO
MOLINA VETB
- MARISA
PEÑUELO AFEM
- DAMIAN
CONDE A