V Carrera
Popular ‘José Luis González’
Villaluenga de
7 de junio de 2008
CLASIFICACIONES:
MINIBENJAMIN
M 2001-2002
1º Alejandro Martinez
Gabasa
Fuenlabrada club Loranca
2º Alvaro Gomez
Barguenño Mocejon
" IND
3º Adrian Villardon
Perez
Galvez "
"
Local
1º Alvaro Fernandez
Montero
Villaluenga
" "
2º Jesus
Olias
Nuñez
"
" "
3º Cesar Aparicio
Leon
"
" "
1ª Angela Hernandez
Gutierrez Toledo
" CAT.
2ª Maria
Lopez
Escobar
Portillo
" Ayuntamiento de Portillo
3ª Maria Martinez
Villar
Madrid
" IND
LOCAL
1ª Sandra Molero
Fillola
Vllaluenga "
IND
2ª Marta
Maestre Martin
Villaluenga "
"
3º Vanessa Lopez
Serrano
"
" "
BENJAMINMASCULINO
1º Victor
Cerezo
Martinez
MADRID "
"
2º Alvaro Manzano
Garcia
TOLEDO "
San Ildefonso
3º Daniel Sanchez
Jimenez
MADRID "
IND
LOCAL
1º Samel Gonzalez
Perez
Villaluenga "
IND
2º Jesus
Muñoz
Fernandez
" "
"
3º Justo
Ledesma
Perez " "
"
1ª Gloria
Ariscado Turleque "
"
2ª Natalia Sanchez
Florez
Madrid
"
"
3ª
Iris
Sanchez Florez
Madrid
" "
LOCAL
1ª Gloria
Diaz
Enamorado
Villaluenga "
"
2ª Andrea
Lopez
Martin
"
" "
3ª Adriana
Garcia
Barbera
"
" "
ALEVIN FEMENINO
1ª Laura
Trigo
Moran
TOLEDO "
San Ildefonso
2ª Alicia
Bermudez
Feito
MADRID
" ADE
Marathon
3ª Lidia
Jimenez
Ortega
"
"
IND
1ª LOCAL Coral Gandarias
Esteban
Vllaluenga " "
ALEVIN MASCULINO
1º Fernando Fernandez
Diaz
TOLEDO "
CAT
2º Jaime Rodriguez
Blanco
MADRID
"
Mapoma
3º Diego
Gomez
Bargueño
MOCEJON
"
IND
1º LOCAL Victor Manuel Lopez
Serrano
Villaluenga "
"
INFANTIL FEMENINO
1ª Cristina Rus
Mlina TOLEDO "
CAT
2ª Loli Sanchez
Flores
MADRID "
IND
3ª Rocio Cañuelo
Jimenez
"
"
"
1ª LOCAL Sara Reina
Gutierrez
Villaluenga
"
"
INFANTIL MASCULINO
1º Juan Villamayor
Ariscado
TOLEDO
"
CAT
2º Enrrique Benito
Gonzalez
madrid
" Marathon
3º Daniel Diaz
Enamorado
Villaluenga
"
CAT
CADETE FEMENINO
1ª Batriz Rosique
Gomez
TOLEDO
"
CAT
2ª Paula Perez
Villapalos
TOLEDO
" CAT
3ª Elena
Gonzalez Pinilla
TOLEDO
"
CAT
4ª Laura Diaz
Enamorado
Villaluenga
"
CAT
CADETE MASCULINO
1º Alberto de Mora
Martin
MADRID " Playas de
cast.
2º Pablo Ledesma
Perez
Villaluenga
" IND
3º Enrrique Benito
Gonzalez MADRID
" Marathon
VETERANOS A de
1º Jose pedro Villa
Lopez
Alameda
" CAT
2º Juan Francico de
3º Juan Carlos Barro
Rochela
Ferrol
" Ferrol
4º Ruben Diaz Nuñez
Villaluenga
" CAT
VETERANOS B de 45 a 54 años
1º Jose Carrasco
Bartolome
Pinto
"
IND
2º Francisco Calle Serrano
Leganes
" Leganes
3º Juan Luis Galan
Abellan
Fuenlabrada
"
CAT
VETERANOS C de55 en adelante
1º Juan Huerga
Rodriguez
MADRID "
IND
2º Fernando Fernandez
Gaytan TOLEDO
" San Pablo
3º Juan Hernandez
Salmeron
TOLEDO " Escuela del p
VETERANAS A DE 35a 44 años
1ª Maria Jesús Trenado del
Castillo
Alcorcon " Diputación de
2ª Elena Sofia Gabasa
Cotese
Fuenlabrada " Loranca
3ª Esther Balseiro
Gonzalez
TOLEDO " IND
VETERANAS B DE 45 en adelante
1ª Teresa Escobar
Ruiz
TOLEDO " CAT
2ª Luisa Rodriguez Parra Parla
" Lince de Parla
3ª Basilia
Villa Salinero
"
" "
ABSOLUTA FEMENINA
1ª Natalia de Pablos Moreno
Talavera " UDAT
2ª Cristina Rosique
Gomez
TOLEDO " CAT
3ª Pilar Alba
Diaz TOLEDO
" CAT
ABSOLUTA MASCULINO
1º Miguel Pampanas
Arellano
TALAVERA " TALAVERA
2º Pedro Jose Gonzalez
Jimenez TOLEDO
" CAT
3º Israel Garcia
Carrasco TOLEDO
" CAT
4ª Jesús Casarrubios
Almoguer
Villaluenga " IND