Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4505 |
25´34´´ |
JUAN CRUZ |
72 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CA
MARCHAMALO |
2º |
4506 |
25´42´´ |
ALVARO
LOZANO DE PEDRO |
87 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CCM-RAYET
U.GUADALAJARA |
3º |
4509 |
25´44´´ |
ALBERTO
LOZANO DE PEDRO |
87 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CCM-RAYET
U.GUADALAJARA |
4º |
4614 |
25´47´´ |
ROBERTO
JIMÉNEZ GALLEGO |
84 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
UNIV.
SALAMANCA |
5º |
4630 |
28´11´´ |
ISIDORO
LEÓN SÁNCHEZ |
74 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
|
6º |
4582 |
28´50´´ |
MARCOS
GALÁN GUERRERO |
88 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CA
FUENLABRADA |
7º |
4503 |
29´23´´ |
JOSÉ L.
LÓPEZ-ROSADO VENTAS |
82 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
8º |
4510 |
30´04´´ |
ANGEL
CAMPOS LORENZO |
78 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
|
9º |
4577 |
30´19´´ |
FRANCISCO
RAMOS GÓMEZ |
79 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
LYNZE
PARLA |
10º |
4592 |
30´20´´ |
SERGIO
MARTÍN GUILLÉN |
88 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
11º |
4507 |
30´21´´ |
SANTIAGO
MOLINA RAMOS |
88 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
UNIV. JUAN
CARLOS I |
12º |
4517 |
30´50´´ |
RAFAEL
SANTAURSULA JIMÉNEZ |
62 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
ASOC.PUERTA
DE BISAGRA |
13º |
4502 |
32´31´´ |
DAVID
MANZANARES MARTÍN |
79 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
14º |
4581 |
32´44´´ |
NÉSTOR
GALÁN GUERRERO |
88 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CA INCANSABLES
DE RECAS |
15º |
4515 |
35´01´´ |
JORGE
RODRÍGUEZ SARDINERO |
86 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
|
16º |
4601 |
35´18´´ |
ALVARO
BADIA ROMERO |
79 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
ASOC.PUERTA
BISAGRA |
17º |
4537 |
36´06´´ |
JOSÉ LUIS
HARO MAJANO |
65 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
|
18º |
4610 |
36´17´´ |
JOSÉ L.
JIMÉNEZ BARQUERO |
54 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
LYNZE
PARLA |
19º |
4602 |
36´21´´ |
JOSÉ
ANTONIO NEVADO ILLÁN |
82 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
|
20º |
4621 |
36´47´´ |
IVÁN
GARCÍA CARRSCOSA |
84 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CA LAS
LAGUNAS |
21º |
4599 |
36´53´´ |
JAVIER
DÍAZ FERNÁNDEZ |
79 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
|
22º |
4516 |
37´48´´ |
ALEJANDRO
GARCÍA ZURITA |
77 |
ABSOLUTA |
M |
CA
INCANSABLES DE RECAS |
23º |
4604 |
38´01´´ |
MIGUEL
COMBRADO |
|
ABSOLUTA |
M |
|
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4619 |
22´45´´ |
SANDRA
RUALES MOSQUERA |
74 |
ABSOLUTA |
F |
SCANIA
PAMPLONA |
2º |
4521 |
23´30´´ |
AMAYA
SANFABIO RODRÍGUEZ |
78 |
ABSOLUTA |
F |
PUMA
CHAPÍN JEREZ |
3º |
4520 |
24´08´´ |
ANA MARÍA
DEL CERRO SÁNCHEZ |
76 |
ABSOLUTA |
F |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
4º |
4518 |
25´27´´ |
GEMA
AGUADO DEL RÍO |
81 |
ABSOLUTA |
F |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4593 |
23´05´´ |
JOSÉ
CRUZADO ALVAREZ |
65 |
ABSOLUTA
LOCAL |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
2º |
4597 |
25´30´´ |
FCO.
JAVEIR BERMÚDEZ MARÍN |
81 |
ABSOLUTA
LOCAL |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
3º |
4591 |
29´38´´ |
ANTONIO
DEL ÁLAMO SEGOVIA |
76 |
ABSOLUTA
LOCAL |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
4º |
4594 |
31´32´´ |
JOSÉ A.
CRUZADO REINOSO |
92 |
ABSOLUTA
LOCAL |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4596 |
20´04´´ |
ANGÉLICA
SANTIAGO SEGOVIA |
79 |
ABSOLUTA
LOCAL |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
2º |
4588 |
21´48´´ |
RAQUEL
REINOSO LÓPEZ |
73 |
ABSOLUTA
LOCAL |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4587 |
20´36´´ |
JOSÉ PEDRO
VILLA LÓPEZ |
65 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
2º |
4616 |
20´54´´ |
SIXTO CRUZ
DURANGO |
65 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
CA
VILLACAÑAS |
3º |
4551 |
21´16´´ |
ANGEL LOBO
RODRÍGUEZ |
70 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
CA ALCORCÓN |
4º |
4552 |
22´45´´ |
RAFAEL
SANTAURSULA JIMÉNEZ |
62 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
ASOC.PUERTA
DE BISAGRA |
5º |
4629 |
22´58´´ |
JOSÉ L.
MARTÍN CERDEÑO |
66 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
BIKILA
TOLEDO |
6º |
4598 |
23´01´´ |
JOSÉ
LEONCIO GÓMEZ CUBERO |
63 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
7º |
4542 |
23´10´´ |
JUAN
MARTÍN DEL CAMPO OSUNA |
62 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
8º |
4546 |
23´13´´ |
FCO.
JAVIER TAJUELO JEREZ |
66 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
CUEVAS DE
KUN Y H. DE PINTO |
9º |
4536 |
24´06´´ |
ALFONSO
SÁNCHEZ LÓPEZ |
67 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
10º |
4589 |
24´18´´ |
JOSÉ LUIS
SÁNCHEZ GARCÍA |
64 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
Ñ
ULTRAFONDO |
11º |
4553 |
24´25´´ |
FLORENCIO
MARTÍN MARTÍN |
65 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
12º |
4543 |
24´31´´ |
JAVIER
NÚÑEZ MORENO |
68 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
13º |
4537 |
24´41´´ |
JOSÉ LUIS
HARO MAJANO |
65 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
14º |
4550 |
24´51´´ |
AGUSTÍN
ZURITA MELERO |
65 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
CA
INCANSABLES DE RECAS |
15º |
4605 |
24´51´´ |
CARLOS
MARTÍNEZ JIMÉNEZ |
66 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
HNOS
ESTESO |
16º |
4617 |
25´32´´ |
LUIS
MIGUEL SANTIAGO SANTIAGO |
66 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
17º |
4534 |
26´35´´ |
LUIS
MIGUEL FDEZ-TORIJA Gª DE BLAS |
69 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
18º |
4540 |
26´39´´ |
FLORENCIO
GARCÍA CORROTO |
70 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
19º |
4584 |
27´05´´ |
LUIS
FELIPE VELASCO DE LA ROSA |
|
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
20º |
4606 |
27´14´´ |
MIGUEL A.
DÍAZ BLÁZQUEZ |
63 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
21º |
4585 |
27´14´´ |
JUAN JOSÉ
VELASCO DE LA ROSA |
|
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
22º |
4544 |
29´01´´ |
FERNANDO
CAÑAS PAREDES |
63 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
23º |
4623 |
30´23´´ |
JUAN A.
REQUENA LÓPEZ |
65 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
CUEVAS DE
KUN Y H. DE PINTO |
24º |
4547 |
30´24´´ |
ANTONIO
RODRÍGUEZ MONTAÑO |
66 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
CUEVAS DE
KUN Y H. DE PINTO |
25º |
4632 |
33´08´´ |
SERGIO
CIURLI |
70 |
VETERANO-A- |
M |
|
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4555 |
20´44´´ |
CÉSAR RUIZ
CABALLERO |
61 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
|
2º |
4618 |
20´50´´ |
MANUEL
MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA |
54 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
CA
ALCORCÓN |
3º |
4564 |
21´03´´ |
RICARDO
RUIZ GARCÍA |
59 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
UNIV. JUAN
CARLOS I |
4º |
4568 |
21´04´´ |
FÉLIX RUIZ
CABALLERO |
59 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
|
5º |
4615 |
22´41´´ |
JESÚS
GARCÍA ORTEGA |
59 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
|
6º |
4612 |
23´19´´ |
MIGUEL
A.NAVARRO BONILLA |
57 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
7º |
4580 |
23´28´´ |
JUAN LUIS
GALÁN ABELLÁN |
62 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
CA
FUENLABRADA |
8º |
4567 |
23´49´´ |
JOSÉ LUIS
COLLADO MARTÍN |
59 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
CUEVAS DE
KUN Y H. DE PINTO |
9º |
4562 |
24´40´´ |
JESÚS
ALMENDROS SANTIAGO |
60 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
CA
VILLACAÑAS |
10º |
4603 |
24´47´´ |
FEDERICO
GARCÍA GÓMEZ |
55 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
AKILES |
11º |
4556 |
26´23´´ |
FCO.
JAVIER NÚÑEZ SOUSA |
56 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
|
12º |
4611 |
26´36´´ |
FÉLIX
GALÁN MORENO |
61 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
LYNZE
PARLA |
13º |
4626 |
26´38´´ |
ALFONSO
FERNÁNDEZ PEÑA |
59 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
ASOC.PUERTA
BISAGRA |
14º |
4559 |
26´38´´ |
PRUDENCIO
HITA ALCOLEA |
52 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
ASOC.PUERTA
BISAGRA |
15º |
4565 |
26´42´´ |
FEDERICO
NAVARRO DÍAZ-BERNARDO |
58 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
|
16º |
4595 |
27´05´´ |
VICENTE
MAESTRE MAESTRE |
55 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
17º |
4566 |
27´08´´ |
ANTONIO
MOTA REAL |
58 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
|
18º |
4622 |
28´56´´ |
RAFAEL
CACHINERO LÓPEZ |
61 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
CUEVAS DE
KUN Y H. DE PINTO |
19º |
4610 |
31´00´´ |
JOSÉ L.
JIMÉNEZ BARQUERO |
54 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
LYNZE
PARLA |
20º |
4557 |
32´17´´ |
JOSÉ LLOP |
52 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
CA 1 DE
MAYO |
21º |
4576 |
34´35´´ |
MIGUEL
COMBRADO MARTÍNEZ |
60 |
VETERANO-B- |
M |
|
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4570 |
23´23´´ |
ANTONIO
MOHEDANO RODRÍGUEZ |
45 |
VETERANO-C- |
M |
|
2º |
4572 |
23´53´´ |
PAULINO
SALINERO CATALÁN |
49 |
VETERANO-C- |
M |
CA SAN
PABLO |
3º |
4571 |
24´49´´ |
PEDRO
CUERVA ZURDO |
45 |
VETERANO-C- |
M |
ASOC.PUERTA
BISAGRA |
4º |
4575 |
27´12´´ |
AURELIO
GÓMEZ CASTRO |
50 |
VETERANO-C- |
M |
ASOC.PUERTA
DE BISAGRA |
5º |
4631 |
29´52´´ |
RAFAEL
SUÁREZ GÓMEZ |
49 |
VETERANO-C- |
M |
AKILES |
6º |
4609 |
31´00´´ |
ANTONIO
RORDRÍGUEZ ESPEJO |
42 |
VETERANO-C- |
M |
LYNZE
PARLA |
7º |
4573 |
32´20´´ |
INOCENTE
TAJUELO DÍAZ |
38 |
VETERANO-C- |
M |
CUEVAS DE
KUN Y H. DE PINTO |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4625 |
25´27´´ |
MARÍA
JESÚS TRENADO DEL CASTILLO |
69 |
VETERANA-A- |
F |
CA
ALBACETE CCM |
2º |
4590 |
26´24´´ |
LEANDRA
MARTÍN MARTÍN |
67 |
VETERANA-A- |
F |
|
3º |
4624 |
27´00´´ |
LUZ PÉREZ
CARBAJO |
66 |
VETERANA-A- |
F |
CUEVAS DE
KUN Y H. DE PINTO |
4º |
4524 |
27´16´´ |
YOLANDA
RODRÍGUEZ LÓPEZ |
70 |
VETERANA-A- |
F |
|
5º |
4527 |
29´40´´ |
REMEDIOS
AGUADO ALAIZA |
63 |
VETERANA-A- |
F |
ASOC.PUERTA
DE BISAGRA |
6º |
4525 |
31´11´´ |
Mª JESÚS
TAJUELO JEREZ |
64 |
VETERANA-A- |
F |
CUEVAS DE
KUN Y H. DE PINTO |
7º |
4526 |
31´11´´ |
BEATRIZ
TAJUELO JEREZ |
71 |
VETERANA-A- |
F |
CUEVAS DE
KUN Y H. DE PINTO |
8º |
4529 |
31´40´´ |
YOLANDA
CANO RODRÍGUEZ |
66 |
VETERANA-A- |
F |
|
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4532 |
27´19´´ |
LUISA
RODRÍGUEZ PARRA |
57 |
VETERANA-B- |
F |
CA LYNZE
DE PARLA |
2º |
4533 |
28´07´´ |
PRADO
SERRANO ALVAREZ |
59 |
VETERANA-B- |
F |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
3º |
4613 |
28´15´´ |
TERESA
ESCOBAR RUIZ |
|
VETERANA-B- |
F |
|
4º |
4607 |
30´26´´ |
Mª JOSÉ
ESCOLAR LÓPEZ-ZUANO |
61 |
VETERANA-B- |
F |
LYNZE
PARLA |
5º |
4608 |
35´19´´ |
BASILIA
VILLA SALINERO |
54 |
VETERANA-B- |
F |
LYNZE
PARLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4755 |
21´´ |
IVÁN DÍAZ
BERMÚDEZ |
|
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
2º |
4713 |
23´´ |
ANGEL
REVILLA MAJANO |
2002 |
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
3º |
4716 |
24´´ |
PABLO
MANZANO GARCÍA |
2003 |
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
4º |
4786 |
25´´ |
ANGEL
MAJANO MAGANTO |
|
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
5º |
4730 |
26´´ |
JAVIER
JURADO |
2003 |
CHUPETINES |
M |
CA
TRIATLON EL ÁLAMO |
6º |
4771 |
27´´ |
PABLO
MARTÍN TORRES |
|
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
7º |
4758 |
29´´ |
RAÚL
HERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ |
|
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
8º |
4762 |
30´´ |
JORGE LUNA
SEGOVIA |
|
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
9º |
4711 |
38´´ |
RAFAEL
PARIENTE CHINCHILLA |
2003 |
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
10º |
4779 |
40´´ |
MIGUEL
PÉREZ ORTEGA |
|
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
11º |
4739 |
41´´ |
ANGEL MARTÍN
RUBIO |
|
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
12º |
4757 |
42´´ |
MIGUEL
MARÍN MARÍN |
|
CHUPETINES |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4709 |
20´´ |
NATALIA
CEDENILLA MOHEDANO |
2001 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
|
2º |
4710 |
21´´ |
LIDIA
MAJANO AVILÉS |
2001 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
|
3º |
4766 |
24´´ |
ELENA
RODRÍGUEZ-ESCALONA FDEZ. |
2002 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
4º |
4789 |
25´´ |
RAQUEL
VELASCO LOZANO |
2001 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
5º |
4715 |
26´´ |
ALEJANDRA
FDEZ-TORIJA Gº DE BLAS |
2002 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
|
6º |
4748 |
27´´ |
MACARENA
SEGOVIA SANTIAGO |
2003 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
|
7º |
4746 |
35´´ |
ESTHER
ALVAREZ MARÍN |
2003 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
|
8º |
4745 |
37´´ |
AINHOA
MARTÍN MARÍN |
2003 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
|
9º |
4747 |
38´´ |
YASMINA
GÁLVEZ FERNÁNDEZ |
2003 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
|
10º |
4777 |
40´´ |
CARLA
PÉREZ ORTEGA |
2003 |
CHUPETINES |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4724 |
23´´ |
JORGE HARO
CORBACHO |
2000 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
M |
|
2º |
4725 |
24´´ |
OSCAR
CORBACHO CASTREJANA |
2000 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
M |
|
3º |
4769 |
24´´ |
ADRIÁN
VILLA MEDINA |
2001 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
M |
ALAMEDA |
4º |
4734 |
24´´ |
ADRIAN
MARTÍN GARCÍA |
2001 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
M |
CA
TRIATLON EL ALAMO |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4721 |
21´´ |
NATALIA
SÁNCHEZ FLORES |
2000 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
F |
|
2º |
4723 |
22´´ |
MARÍA
BERJANO TORRADO |
2000 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
F |
|
3º |
4720 |
22´´ |
IRIS
SÁNCHEZ FLORES |
2000 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
F |
|
4º |
4787 |
23´´ |
ALICIA
SÁIZ MARTÍN |
2001 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
5º |
4761 |
25´´ |
IRENE
MARTÍN GUILLÉN |
2000 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
6º |
4741 |
27´´ |
MIRLLA
ASTUDILLO FERNÁNDEZ |
2000 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
7º |
4722 |
28´´ |
PATRICIA
GARCÍA LÓPEZ-TRIDEÑO |
2000 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
F |
ASOC.PUERTA
BISAGRA |
8º |
4764 |
34´´ |
ESTEFANÍA
GÓMEZ DE LA TORRE |
2001 |
MINIBENJAMÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4750 |
1´17´´ |
FERNANDO
FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ |
98 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
CCM-CA
TOLEDO |
2º |
4751 |
1´25´´ |
JUAN JOSÉ
DEL POZO AZUARA |
98 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
|
3º |
4765 |
1´27´´ |
FERNANDO
RODRÍGUEZ MAJANO |
98 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
4º |
4793 |
1´28´´ |
MARIO
PEREA HERNÁNDEZ |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
|
5º |
4717 |
1´28´´ |
ALVARO MANZANO
GARCÍA |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
CA
INCANSABLES DE RECAS |
6º |
4740 |
1´35´´ |
ISAAC DÍAZ
SEGUIDO |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
7º |
4767 |
1´42´´ |
SAMUEL
RODRÍGUEZ-ESCALONA FDEZ. |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
8º |
4706 |
1´56´´ |
JORGE
ZURITA BRAVO |
98 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
CA
INCANSABLES DE RECAS |
9º |
4778 |
1´57´´ |
JAVIER
MORENO DÍAZ |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
10º |
4784 |
1´59´´ |
CRISTOPHER
MAESTRE MAESTRE |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4785 |
1´22´´ |
PALOMA
TORRES SALES |
98 |
BENJAMÍN |
F |
CA SAN
ILDEFONSO |
2º |
4704 |
1´32´´ |
PALOMA
BERJANO TORRADO |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
F |
|
3º |
4705 |
1´41´´ |
JACQUELINE
ROMERO DÍAZ |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
F |
|
4º |
4754 |
1´48´´ |
MARÍA JOSÉ
MARÍN BERMÚDEZ |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
5º |
4703 |
1´48´´ |
IRENE
GARCÍA LÓPEZ-TRIDIÑO |
98 |
BENJAMÍN |
F |
ASOC.PUERTA
BISAGRA |
6º |
4768 |
1´48´´ |
LAURA
MARCO RODRÍGUEZ ESCALONA |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
F |
|
7º |
4749 |
2´07´´ |
SELENA
SEGOVIA SANTIAGO |
99 |
BENJAMÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4776 |
5´34´´ |
MIGUEL A.
ALCAIDE BERMÚDEZ |
96 |
ALEVÍN |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
2º |
4772 |
5´36´´ |
DANIEL
MARÍN MARÍN |
97 |
ALEVÍN |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
3º |
4775 |
6´34´´ |
RAÚL GÓMEZ
SÁIZ |
97 |
ALEVÍN |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4700 |
5´54´´ |
LOLI
SÁNCHEZ FLORES |
96 |
ALEVÍN |
F |
|
2º |
4760 |
6´10´´ |
MARÍA
MARCOS GARCÍA |
97 |
ALEVÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
3º |
4790 |
6´42´´ |
SONIA
MAJANO MARTÍN |
97 |
ALEVÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
4º |
4791 |
8´05´´ |
DIANA
GAMARRA ANDRADE |
96 |
ALEVÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
5º |
4753 |
8´24´´ |
LALI MARÍN
BERMÚDEZ |
97 |
ALEVÍN |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4794 |
9´57 |
IVÁN PÉREZ
GUTIÉRREZ |
94 |
INFANTIL |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
2º |
4780 |
9´58 |
FERNANDO
DÍAZ RUS |
94 |
INFANTIL |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
3º |
4792 |
10´20 |
JESÚS
LÁZARO HERNÁNDEZ |
94 |
INFANTIL |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
4º |
4763 |
10´20 |
JAVIER
MANZANO GARCÍA |
95 |
INFANTIL |
M |
CA SAN
ILDEFONSO |
5º |
4785 |
10´47 |
RUBÉN
RODRÍGUEZ COLMENARES |
94 |
INFANTIL |
M |
LYNZE
PARLA |
6º |
4718 |
10´52 |
ENRIQUE
BENITO GONZÁLEZ |
95 |
INFANTIL |
M |
|
7º |
4719 |
12´36 |
ADRIÁN
LÓPEZ MORA |
95 |
INFANTIL |
M |
|
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4770 |
14´15 |
MIRIAM
MANZANO LOZANO |
95 |
INFANTIL |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
2º |
4782 |
16´54 |
LAURA
CRUZADO REINOSA |
95 |
INFANTIL |
F |
VILLASEQUILLA |
Puesto |
Dorsal |
Tiempo |
Nombre y Apellidos |
Año |
Categoría |
Sexo |
Club |
1º |
4735 |
15´23´´ |
JUAN
C.GUTIÉRREZ GUTIÉRREZ |
92 |
CADETE |
M |
CDE
VALMOJADO |
2º |
4796 |
16´48´´ |
MIGUEL
COMBRADO LÓPEZ |
94 |
CADETE |
M |
VIHASO
MADRID |
3º |
4773 |
18´23´´ |
ENRIQUE
CAÑO MARÍN |
93 |
CADETE |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |
4º |
4600 |
19´31´´ |
JAVIER
HERNÁNDEZ MOLINA |
93 |
CADETE |
M |
VILLASEQUILLA |